1000m U16 Minimes masc. Timed Heats
Ergebnisliste
26.02.2022 14:25 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
454
HENSGEN Abie
SLB
GER
2007
2:41,46
1./I
MM
2
455
SEMPRUCH Vincent
SLB
GER
2007
2:45,17
2./I
MM
3
499
MOROT Timeo
CD52 LES BLEUS DE CHAMPAGNE
FRA
2007
2:45,53
3./I
MM
4
500
BERTRAND Arthur
CD52 LES BLEUS DE CHAMPAGNE
FRA
2007
2:48,77
4./I
MM
5
437
FLORENTIN Keziah
CD54 Meurthe&Moselle
FRA
2007
2:53,08
5./I
MM
6
414
PETERS Louis
FLA
LUX
2007
2:54,34
6./I
MM
7
413
PECHON Damien
FLA
BEL
2008
2:55,70
7./I
MM
8
415
BAUSCH Tom
FLA
LUX
2007
2:57,52
1./II
MM
9
450
HOFFMANN Aaron
SLB
GER
2007
2:57,89
2./II
MM
10
468
SCHANDELER Mathieu
AC DAMPICOURT
BEL
2007
2:57,96
8./I
MM
11
436
CONIL Maxime
CD54 Meurthe&Moselle
FRA
2007
2:59,97
3./II
MM
12
473
GELINOTTE Camille
AC DAMPICOURT
BEL
2008
3:01,13
4./II
MM
13
474
THERER Faustin
AC DAMPICOURT
BEL
2007
3:06,35
5./II
MM
14
513
UHODA Corentin
PROVINCE DE LUXEMBOURG
BEL
2008
3:07,23
9./I
MM
15
444
VILLA Noam
CD54 Meurthe&Moselle
FRA
2007
3:07,31
6./II
MM
16
501
YUNG Nathan
CD52 LES BLEUS DE CHAMPAGNE
FRA
2008
3:21,53
7./II
MM
17
514
MANNS Arthur
PROVINCE DE LUXEMBOURG
BEL
2008
3:39,29
8./II
MM
14:25 Zeitlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
454
HENSGEN Abie
SLB
GER
2007
2:41,46
MM
2
455
SEMPRUCH Vincent
SLB
GER
2007
2:45,17
MM
3
499
MOROT Timeo
CD52 LES BLEUS DE CHAMPAGNE
FRA
2007
2:45,53
MM
4
500
BERTRAND Arthur
CD52 LES BLEUS DE CHAMPAGNE
FRA
2007
2:48,77
MM
5
437
FLORENTIN Keziah
CD54 Meurthe&Moselle
FRA
2007
2:53,08
MM
6
414
PETERS Louis
FLA
LUX
2007
2:54,34
MM
7
413
PECHON Damien
FLA
BEL
2008
2:55,70
MM
8
468
SCHANDELER Mathieu
AC DAMPICOURT
BEL
2007
2:57,96
MM
9
513
UHODA Corentin
PROVINCE DE LUXEMBOURG
BEL
2008
3:07,23
MM
14:27 Zeitlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
415
BAUSCH Tom
FLA
LUX
2007
2:57,52
MM
2
450
HOFFMANN Aaron
SLB
GER
2007
2:57,89
MM
3
436
CONIL Maxime
CD54 Meurthe&Moselle
FRA
2007
2:59,97
MM
4
473
GELINOTTE Camille
AC DAMPICOURT
BEL
2008
3:01,13
MM
5
474
THERER Faustin
AC DAMPICOURT
BEL
2007
3:06,35
MM
6
444
VILLA Noam
CD54 Meurthe&Moselle
FRA
2007
3:07,31
MM
7
501
YUNG Nathan
CD52 LES BLEUS DE CHAMPAGNE
FRA
2008
3:21,53
MM
8
514
MANNS Arthur
PROVINCE DE LUXEMBOURG
BEL
2008
3:39,29
MM