Weitsprung Jugend W14 Siebenkampf
Ergebnisliste
05.05.2018 16:00 Bewerb abgeschlossen
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Info
1
882
Fluthgraf Sophie
TuS 1920 Jahn Hilfarth
GER
2004
5.07
(-0.9)
1./I
4.83
(-3.2)
4.74
(-0.8)
5.07
(-0.9)
2
868
Schnottale Emma
Sportgemeinschaft Langenfeld
GER
2004
4.76
(-3.4)
2./I
3.15
(-3.4)
4.76
(-3.4)
4.73
(-1.9)
3
846
Leibmann Hannah
LG Stadtwerke Hilden
GER
2004
4.50
(-1.9)
3./I
4.26
(-0.2)
4.50
(-1.9)
x
(-1.0)
4
876
Göllner Marie
Turnverein Ratingen
GER
2004
4.43
(+0.2)
4./I
4.33
(-2.9)
4.43
(+0.2)
x
(-3.6)
5
845
Belbachir Doha Manäl
LG Stadtwerke Hilden
GER
2004
4.40
(+0.2)
5./I
x
(-1.2)
4.20
(-1.6)
4.40
(+0.2)
6
922
Franz Mona
Ohligser TV
 
2004
4.33
(+0.3)
6./I
4.33
(+0.3)
x
(0.0)
4.08
(-0.8)
7
888
Celik Lysanne
Tusem Essen-Margarethenhöhe
GER
2004
4.23
(-0.8)
7./I
x
(-2.2)
x
(-1.1)
4.23
(-0.8)
8
887
Seyberth Alina
Tusem Essen-Margarethenhöhe
GER
2004
4.22
(-2.1)
8./I
4.22
(-2.1)
3.89
(0.0)
3.99
(-0.4)
9
923
Goetting Viktoria
Ohligser TV
GER
2004
4.16
(-0.3)
9./I
4.11
(-1.0)
3.71
(+0.2)
4.16
(-0.3)
10
914
Christiansen Lara
LG Remscheid
GER
2005
4.16
(-1.4)
10./I
4.16
(-1.4)
3.72
(-1.1)
4.09
(-0.2)
11
897
Pettau Rebecca
Velberter Sportgemeinschaft
GER
2004
4.14
(-2.0)
11./I
3.73
(-2.4)
4.10
(-0.7)
4.14
(-2.0)
12
828
Alefelder Lilly
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2005
4.11
(-1.6)
12./I
x
(-1.5)
4.07
(-1.6)
4.11
(-1.6)
13
898
Schaumburg Leni
Velberter Sportgemeinschaft
GER
2004
4.11
(-1.0)
13./I
4.11
(-1.0)
3.80
(+3.0)
3.78
(+0.6)
14
870
Meier Jana
TLV Germania Überruhr
GER
2004
4.10
(-0.3)
14./I
4.08
(-0.7)
4.10
(-0.3)
4.07
(-3.4)
15
861
Kaup Marie Cara
SG Monheim
GER
2004
4.09
(-1.2)
15./I
x
(+1.0)
3.91
(+0.7)
4.09
(-1.2)
16
907
Ponzelar Greta
LG Niederrhein West
GER
2004
4.07
(-1.1)
16./I
3.95
(-1.2)
4.03
(-0.2)
4.07
(-1.1)
17
830
Weidhase Nele
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2005
4.07
(-1.6)
17./I
4.07
(-1.6)
x
(-1.9)
3.13
(-0.6)
18
869
Zimmer Carolin
Sportgemeinschaft Langenfeld
GER
2004
4.01
(+2.0)
18./I
3.67
(-0.7)
3.83
(-2.0)
4.01
(+2.0)
19
884
Severin Johanna
Tusem Essen-Margarethenhöhe
GER
2004
3.77
(-1.9)
19./I
x
(-1.4)
3.35
(-2.1)
3.77
(-1.9)
20
885
Dahlhoff Anne
Tusem Essen-Margarethenhöhe
GER
2004
3.68
(-1.2)
20./I
x
(-0.2)
3.68
(-1.2)
3.64
(-1.0)
21
829
Draxler Lilli
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2005
3.63
(-0.6)
21./I
3.63
(-0.6)
x
(-1.0)
3.60
(+1.3)
22
867
Höpfner Annika
Sportgemeinschaft Langenfeld
GER
2004
3.62
(-2.8)
22./I
3.62
(-2.8)
3.37
(-0.6)
3.53
(-0.2)
23
862
Haertwig Cora Johanna
SG Monheim
GER
2004
3.60
(-0.3)
23./I
3.59
(+0.1)
3.60
(-0.3)
3.48
(-1.7)
24
886
Schirlitz Elisabeth
Tusem Essen-Margarethenhöhe
GER
2004
3.56
(+2.0)
24./I
3.03
(-0.1)
3.56
(+2.0)
3.12
(-2.9)