Weitsprung Jugend W14 Siebenkampf
Ergebnisliste
05.05.2018 16:00 Bewerb abgeschlossen
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Info
1
882
Fluthgraf Sophie
TuS 1920 Jahn Hilfarth
GER
2004
5,07
(-0,9)
1./I
4,83
(-3,2)
4,74
(-0,8)
5,07
(-0,9)
2
868
Schnottale Emma
Sportgemeinschaft Langenfeld
GER
2004
4,76
(-3,4)
2./I
3,15
(-3,4)
4,76
(-3,4)
4,73
(-1,9)
3
846
Leibmann Hannah
LG Stadtwerke Hilden
GER
2004
4,50
(-1,9)
3./I
4,26
(-0,2)
4,50
(-1,9)
x
(-1,0)
4
876
Göllner Marie
Turnverein Ratingen
GER
2004
4,43
(+0,2)
4./I
4,33
(-2,9)
4,43
(+0,2)
x
(-3,6)
5
845
Belbachir Doha Manäl
LG Stadtwerke Hilden
GER
2004
4,40
(+0,2)
5./I
x
(-1,2)
4,20
(-1,6)
4,40
(+0,2)
6
922
Franz Mona
Ohligser TV
 
2004
4,33
(+0,3)
6./I
4,33
(+0,3)
x
(0,0)
4,08
(-0,8)
7
888
Celik Lysanne
Tusem Essen-Margarethenhöhe
GER
2004
4,23
(-0,8)
7./I
x
(-2,2)
x
(-1,1)
4,23
(-0,8)
8
887
Seyberth Alina
Tusem Essen-Margarethenhöhe
GER
2004
4,22
(-2,1)
8./I
4,22
(-2,1)
3,89
(0,0)
3,99
(-0,4)
9
923
Goetting Viktoria
Ohligser TV
GER
2004
4,16
(-0,3)
9./I
4,11
(-1,0)
3,71
(+0,2)
4,16
(-0,3)
10
914
Christiansen Lara
LG Remscheid
GER
2005
4,16
(-1,4)
10./I
4,16
(-1,4)
3,72
(-1,1)
4,09
(-0,2)
11
897
Pettau Rebecca
Velberter Sportgemeinschaft
GER
2004
4,14
(-2,0)
11./I
3,73
(-2,4)
4,10
(-0,7)
4,14
(-2,0)
12
828
Alefelder Lilly
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2005
4,11
(-1,6)
12./I
x
(-1,5)
4,07
(-1,6)
4,11
(-1,6)
13
898
Schaumburg Leni
Velberter Sportgemeinschaft
GER
2004
4,11
(-1,0)
13./I
4,11
(-1,0)
3,80
(+3,0)
3,78
(+0,6)
14
870
Meier Jana
TLV Germania Überruhr
GER
2004
4,10
(-0,3)
14./I
4,08
(-0,7)
4,10
(-0,3)
4,07
(-3,4)
15
861
Kaup Marie Cara
SG Monheim
GER
2004
4,09
(-1,2)
15./I
x
(+1,0)
3,91
(+0,7)
4,09
(-1,2)
16
907
Ponzelar Greta
LG Niederrhein West
GER
2004
4,07
(-1,1)
16./I
3,95
(-1,2)
4,03
(-0,2)
4,07
(-1,1)
17
830
Weidhase Nele
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2005
4,07
(-1,6)
17./I
4,07
(-1,6)
x
(-1,9)
3,13
(-0,6)
18
869
Zimmer Carolin
Sportgemeinschaft Langenfeld
GER
2004
4,01
(+2,0)
18./I
3,67
(-0,7)
3,83
(-2,0)
4,01
(+2,0)
19
884
Severin Johanna
Tusem Essen-Margarethenhöhe
GER
2004
3,77
(-1,9)
19./I
x
(-1,4)
3,35
(-2,1)
3,77
(-1,9)
20
885
Dahlhoff Anne
Tusem Essen-Margarethenhöhe
GER
2004
3,68
(-1,2)
20./I
x
(-0,2)
3,68
(-1,2)
3,64
(-1,0)
21
829
Draxler Lilli
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2005
3,63
(-0,6)
21./I
3,63
(-0,6)
x
(-1,0)
3,60
(+1,3)
22
867
Höpfner Annika
Sportgemeinschaft Langenfeld
GER
2004
3,62
(-2,8)
22./I
3,62
(-2,8)
3,37
(-0,6)
3,53
(-0,2)
23
862
Haertwig Cora Johanna
SG Monheim
GER
2004
3,60
(-0,3)
23./I
3,59
(+0,1)
3,60
(-0,3)
3,48
(-1,7)
24
886
Schirlitz Elisabeth
Tusem Essen-Margarethenhöhe
GER
2004
3,56
(+2,0)
24./I
3,03
(-0,1)
3,56
(+2,0)
3,12
(-2,9)