100m Jugend W14 Siebenkampf
Ergebnisliste
05.05.2018 14:45 Bewerb abgeschlossen
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:-0.5, II:+0.5, III:-0.7, IV:0.0, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
882
Fluthgraf Sophie
TuS 1920 Jahn Hilfarth
GER
2004
13.08
1./IV
2
868
Schnottale Emma
Sportgemeinschaft Langenfeld
GER
2004
13.38
1./I
3
922
Franz Mona
Ohligser TV
 
2004
13.61
1./II
4
846
Leibmann Hannah
LG Stadtwerke Hilden
GER
2004
13.78
2./I
5
845
Belbachir Doha Manäl
LG Stadtwerke Hilden
GER
2004
13.88
3./I
6
869
Zimmer Carolin
Sportgemeinschaft Langenfeld
GER
2004
13.93
1./III
7
898
Schaumburg Leni
Velberter Sportgemeinschaft
GER
2004
13.95
2./III
8
888
Celik Lysanne
Tusem Essen-Margarethenhöhe
GER
2004
14.09
2./IV
9
830
Weidhase Nele
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2005
14.15
2./II
10
887
Seyberth Alina
Tusem Essen-Margarethenhöhe
GER
2004
14.21
3./II
11
923
Goetting Viktoria
Ohligser TV
GER
2004
14.27
3./III
12
884
Severin Johanna
Tusem Essen-Margarethenhöhe
GER
2004
14.36
3./IV
13
867
Höpfner Annika
Sportgemeinschaft Langenfeld
GER
2004
14.41
4./I
14
804
Zein Antonia Luisa
ART Düsseldorf
GER
2005
14.43
4./IV
15
897
Pettau Rebecca
Velberter Sportgemeinschaft
GER
2004
14.47
4./III
16
876
Göllner Marie
Turnverein Ratingen
GER
2004
14.49
4./II
16
907
Ponzelar Greta
LG Niederrhein West
GER
2004
14.49
4./II
18
870
Meier Jana
TLV Germania Überruhr
GER
2004
14.58
5./I
19
828
Alefelder Lilly
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2005
14.66
5./III
20
885
Dahlhoff Anne
Tusem Essen-Margarethenhöhe
GER
2004
14.82
5./IV
21
914
Christiansen Lara
LG Remscheid
GER
2005
14.86
6./IV
22
886
Schirlitz Elisabeth
Tusem Essen-Margarethenhöhe
GER
2004
15.11
7./IV
23
829
Draxler Lilli
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2005
15.17
6./I
24
861
Kaup Marie Cara
SG Monheim
GER
2004
15.50
6./III
25
862
Haertwig Cora Johanna
SG Monheim
GER
2004
15.79
6./II
Finallauf 1
Wind: -0.5 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
868
Schnottale Emma
Sportgemeinschaft Langenfeld
GER
2004
13.38
2
846
Leibmann Hannah
LG Stadtwerke Hilden
GER
2004
13.78
3
845
Belbachir Doha Manäl
LG Stadtwerke Hilden
GER
2004
13.88
4
867
Höpfner Annika
Sportgemeinschaft Langenfeld
GER
2004
14.41
5
870
Meier Jana
TLV Germania Überruhr
GER
2004
14.58
6
829
Draxler Lilli
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2005
15.17
Finallauf 2
Wind: +0.5 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
922
Franz Mona
Ohligser TV
 
2004
13.61
2
830
Weidhase Nele
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2005
14.15
3
887
Seyberth Alina
Tusem Essen-Margarethenhöhe
GER
2004
14.21
4
876
Göllner Marie
Turnverein Ratingen
GER
2004
14.49
4
907
Ponzelar Greta
LG Niederrhein West
GER
2004
14.49
6
862
Haertwig Cora Johanna
SG Monheim
GER
2004
15.79
Finallauf 3
Wind: -0.7 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
869
Zimmer Carolin
Sportgemeinschaft Langenfeld
GER
2004
13.93
2
898
Schaumburg Leni
Velberter Sportgemeinschaft
GER
2004
13.95
3
923
Goetting Viktoria
Ohligser TV
GER
2004
14.27
4
897
Pettau Rebecca
Velberter Sportgemeinschaft
GER
2004
14.47
5
828
Alefelder Lilly
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2005
14.66
6
861
Kaup Marie Cara
SG Monheim
GER
2004
15.50
Finallauf 4
Wind: 0.0 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
882
Fluthgraf Sophie
TuS 1920 Jahn Hilfarth
GER
2004
13.08
2
888
Celik Lysanne
Tusem Essen-Margarethenhöhe
GER
2004
14.09
3
884
Severin Johanna
Tusem Essen-Margarethenhöhe
GER
2004
14.36
4
804
Zein Antonia Luisa
ART Düsseldorf
GER
2005
14.43
5
885
Dahlhoff Anne
Tusem Essen-Margarethenhöhe
GER
2004
14.82
6
914
Christiansen Lara
LG Remscheid
GER
2005
14.86
7
886
Schirlitz Elisabeth
Tusem Essen-Margarethenhöhe
GER
2004
15.11