800m Jugend W15 Siebenkampf
Ergebnisliste
06.05.2018 13:30 Bewerb abgeschlossen
Teil von: Siebenkampf (W15)
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
932
Srumf Tessa
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2003
2:19.50
1./II
2
933
Modes Amelie
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2003
2:32.60
1./I
3
878
Holzmann Julia
Turnverein Ratingen
GER
2003
2:33.32
2./I
4
935
Gräfin Keyserlingk Anna
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2003
2:38.08
2./II
5
805
Schröder Liv
ART Düsseldorf
GER
2003
2:39.27
3./I
6
934
Rheims Lara
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2003
2:41.02
4./I
7
847
Strippel Charlotte
LG Stadtwerke Hilden
GER
2003
2:43.31
5./I
8
806
Bertling Maja
ART Düsseldorf
GER
2003
2:47.14
6./I
9
906
Glage Stella
LG Niederrhein West
GER
2003
2:50.46
7./I
10
808
Becker Yuni
ART Düsseldorf
GER
2003
2:52.60
8./I
11
900
Schütz Laura
LG Niederrhein West
GER
2003
2:52.65
3./II
12
866
Ceferino Marx Linda
Solinger LC
GER
2003
2:52.84
9./I
13
879
Kothe Fenja
Turnverein Ratingen
GER
2003
2:55.87
4./II
14
905
Günthör Annika
LG Niederrhein West
GER
2003
2:57.70
5./II
15
875
Averdung Johanna
Turnverein Ratingen
GER
2003
2:57.85
6./II
16
821
Mechnik Julia
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2003
2:59.48
10./I
17
921
Vierling Pia
Ohligser TV
GER
2003
3:04.51
7./II
18
819
Kühnel Julia
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2003
3:06.19
8./II
19
860
Baus Susannah
SG Monheim
GER
2003
3:17.85
9./II
936
Kostka Anna
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2003
Can
Finallauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
933
Modes Amelie
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2003
2:32.60
2
878
Holzmann Julia
Turnverein Ratingen
GER
2003
2:33.32
3
805
Schröder Liv
ART Düsseldorf
GER
2003
2:39.27
4
934
Rheims Lara
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2003
2:41.02
5
847
Strippel Charlotte
LG Stadtwerke Hilden
GER
2003
2:43.31
6
806
Bertling Maja
ART Düsseldorf
GER
2003
2:47.14
7
906
Glage Stella
LG Niederrhein West
GER
2003
2:50.46
8
808
Becker Yuni
ART Düsseldorf
GER
2003
2:52.60
9
866
Ceferino Marx Linda
Solinger LC
GER
2003
2:52.84
10
821
Mechnik Julia
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2003
2:59.48
Finallauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
932
Srumf Tessa
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2003
2:19.50
2
935
Gräfin Keyserlingk Anna
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2003
2:38.08
3
900
Schütz Laura
LG Niederrhein West
GER
2003
2:52.65
4
879
Kothe Fenja
Turnverein Ratingen
GER
2003
2:55.87
5
905
Günthör Annika
LG Niederrhein West
GER
2003
2:57.70
6
875
Averdung Johanna
Turnverein Ratingen
GER
2003
2:57.85
7
921
Vierling Pia
Ohligser TV
GER
2003
3:04.51
8
819
Kühnel Julia
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2003
3:06.19
9
860
Baus Susannah
SG Monheim
GER
2003
3:17.85
936
Kostka Anna
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2003
Can