80m Hürden Jugend W15 Siebenkampf
Ergebnisliste
06.05.2018 11:30 Bewerb abgeschlossen
Teil von: Siebenkampf (W15)
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+0,6, II:+1,1, III:+0,3, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
935
Gräfin Keyserlingk Anna
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2003
12,40
1./III
2
878
Holzmann Julia
Turnverein Ratingen
GER
2003
12,56
1./II
3
933
Modes Amelie
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2003
12,75
2./III
4
932
Srumf Tessa
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2003
12,83
3./III
5
934
Rheims Lara
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2003
12,95
1./I
6
806
Bertling Maja
ART Düsseldorf
GER
2003
13,18
4./III
7
900
Schütz Laura
LG Niederrhein West
GER
2003
13,27
5./III
8
805
Schröder Liv
ART Düsseldorf
GER
2003
13,30
2./II
9
875
Averdung Johanna
Turnverein Ratingen
GER
2003
13,81
2./I
10
879
Kothe Fenja
Turnverein Ratingen
GER
2003
14,03
6./III
11
906
Glage Stella
LG Niederrhein West
GER
2003
14,13
3./I
12
905
Günthör Annika
LG Niederrhein West
GER
2003
14,21
4./I
13
921
Vierling Pia
Ohligser TV
GER
2003
14,33
3./II
14
860
Baus Susannah
SG Monheim
GER
2003
14,77
4./II
15
808
Becker Yuni
ART Düsseldorf
GER
2003
15,58
5./I
16
821
Mechnik Julia
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2003
15,71
6./I
17
866
Ceferino Marx Linda
Solinger LC
GER
2003
16,01
5./II
18
847
Strippel Charlotte
LG Stadtwerke Hilden
GER
2003
16,14
6./II
19
819
Kühnel Julia
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2003
16,88
7./I
Finallauf 1
Wind: +0,6 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
934
Rheims Lara
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2003
12,95
2
875
Averdung Johanna
Turnverein Ratingen
GER
2003
13,81
3
906
Glage Stella
LG Niederrhein West
GER
2003
14,13
4
905
Günthör Annika
LG Niederrhein West
GER
2003
14,21
5
808
Becker Yuni
ART Düsseldorf
GER
2003
15,58
6
821
Mechnik Julia
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2003
15,71
7
819
Kühnel Julia
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2003
16,88
Finallauf 2
Wind: +1,1 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
878
Holzmann Julia
Turnverein Ratingen
GER
2003
12,56
2
805
Schröder Liv
ART Düsseldorf
GER
2003
13,30
3
921
Vierling Pia
Ohligser TV
GER
2003
14,33
4
860
Baus Susannah
SG Monheim
GER
2003
14,77
5
866
Ceferino Marx Linda
Solinger LC
GER
2003
16,01
6
847
Strippel Charlotte
LG Stadtwerke Hilden
GER
2003
16,14
Finallauf 3
Wind: +0,3 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
935
Gräfin Keyserlingk Anna
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2003
12,40
2
933
Modes Amelie
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2003
12,75
3
932
Srumf Tessa
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2003
12,83
4
806
Bertling Maja
ART Düsseldorf
GER
2003
13,18
5
900
Schütz Laura
LG Niederrhein West
GER
2003
13,27
6
879
Kothe Fenja
Turnverein Ratingen
GER
2003
14,03