Hochsprung Jugend W15 Siebenkampf
Ergebnisliste
05.05.2018 13:00 Bewerb abgeschlossen
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
1,12
1,15
1,18
1,21
1,24
1,27
1,30
1,33
1,36
1,39
1,42
1,45
1,48
1,51
1,54
1,57
1,60
1,63
1,64 (J)
1,67 (J)
1,70 (J)
Info
1
935
Gräfin Keyserlingk Anna
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2003
1,67
1./II
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
O
-
O
-
O
O
-
O
O
XXX
eigentlich im Mehrkampf nicht zulässig
2
932
Srumf Tessa
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2003
1,54
2./II
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
O
-
O
O
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
3
934
Rheims Lara
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2003
1,51
3./II
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
O
O
O
O
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
4
936
Kostka Anna
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2003
1,48
4./II
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
O
O
XO
O
XXO
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
5
878
Holzmann Julia
Turnverein Ratingen
GER
2003
1,45
5./II
 
 
 
 
 
 
O
O
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6
819
Kühnel Julia
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2003
1,45
6./II
 
 
 
 
 
O
-
O
XO
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
7
806
Bertling Maja
ART Düsseldorf
GER
2003
1,45
7./II
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
O
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
8
805
Schröder Liv
ART Düsseldorf
GER
2003
1,45
8./II
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
XO
O
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
9
808
Becker Yuni
ART Düsseldorf
GER
2003
1,42
9./II
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
O
XO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
10
860
Baus Susannah
SG Monheim
GER
2003
1,42
10./II
 
 
 
 
O
O
O
O
O
O
XO
X
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
11
906
Glage Stella
LG Niederrhein West
GER
2003
1,39
11./II
 
 
 
 
XO
O
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
12
879
Kothe Fenja
Turnverein Ratingen
GER
2003
1,39
12./II
 
 
 
 
 
 
O
O
XXO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
13
820
Kutnjak Sophia
ASC Düsseldorf
CRO
2003
1,36
13./II
 
 
 
 
O
O
O
XO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
14
933
Modes Amelie
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2003
1,36
14./II
 
 
 
 
 
O
O
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
15
921
Vierling Pia
Ohligser TV
GER
2003
1,30
15./II
 
 
 
O
-
XXO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
16
900
Schütz Laura
LG Niederrhein West
GER
2003
1,30
16./II
 
 
 
 
XO
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17
918
Lazarova Evilina
Mönchengladbacher LG
BUL
2003
1,27
17./II
 
 
XO
O
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
18
905
Günthör Annika
LG Niederrhein West
GER
2003
1,24
18./II
 
 
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
19
875
Averdung Johanna
Turnverein Ratingen
GER
2003
1,21
19./II
-
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
20
821
Mechnik Julia
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2003
1,15
20./II
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
20
847
Strippel Charlotte
LG Stadtwerke Hilden
GER
2003
1,15
20./II
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
866
Ceferino Marx Linda
Solinger LC
GER
2003
ogV
./II
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
807
Braun Florentine
ART Düsseldorf
GER
2003
Can
./II
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
865
Schulz Miriam
Solinger LC
GER
2003
Can
./II
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Gruppe 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
Gruppe 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
1,12
1,15
1,18
1,21
1,24
1,27
1,30
1,33
1,36
1,39
1,42
1,45
1,48
1,51
1,54
1,57
1,60
1,63
1,64 (J)
1,67 (J)
1,70 (J)
Info
1
935
Gräfin Keyserlingk Anna
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2003
1,67
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
O
-
O
-
O
O
-
O
O
XXX
eigentlich im Mehrkampf nicht zulässig
2
932
Srumf Tessa
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2003
1,54
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
O
-
O
O
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
3
934
Rheims Lara
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2003
1,51
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
O
O
O
O
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
4
936
Kostka Anna
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2003
1,48
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
O
O
XO
O
XXO
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
5
878
Holzmann Julia
Turnverein Ratingen
GER
2003
1,45
 
 
 
 
 
 
O
O
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6
819
Kühnel Julia
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2003
1,45
 
 
 
 
 
O
-
O
XO
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
7
806
Bertling Maja
ART Düsseldorf
GER
2003
1,45
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
O
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
8
805
Schröder Liv
ART Düsseldorf
GER
2003
1,45
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
XO
O
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
9
808
Becker Yuni
ART Düsseldorf
GER
2003
1,42
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
O
XO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
10
860
Baus Susannah
SG Monheim
GER
2003
1,42
 
 
 
 
O
O
O
O
O
O
XO
X
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
11
906
Glage Stella
LG Niederrhein West
GER
2003
1,39
 
 
 
 
XO
O
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
12
879
Kothe Fenja
Turnverein Ratingen
GER
2003
1,39
 
 
 
 
 
 
O
O
XXO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
13
820
Kutnjak Sophia
ASC Düsseldorf
CRO
2003
1,36
 
 
 
 
O
O
O
XO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
14
933
Modes Amelie
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2003
1,36
 
 
 
 
 
O
O
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
15
921
Vierling Pia
Ohligser TV
GER
2003
1,30
 
 
 
O
-
XXO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
16
900
Schütz Laura
LG Niederrhein West
GER
2003
1,30
 
 
 
 
XO
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17
918
Lazarova Evilina
Mönchengladbacher LG
BUL
2003
1,27
 
 
XO
O
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
18
905
Günthör Annika
LG Niederrhein West
GER
2003
1,24
 
 
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
19
875
Averdung Johanna
Turnverein Ratingen
GER
2003
1,21
-
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
20
821
Mechnik Julia
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2003
1,15
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
20
847
Strippel Charlotte
LG Stadtwerke Hilden
GER
2003
1,15
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
866
Ceferino Marx Linda
Solinger LC
GER
2003
ogV
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
807
Braun Florentine
ART Düsseldorf
GER
2003
Can
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
865
Schulz Miriam
Solinger LC
GER
2003
Can