200m SF, EF, JF Timed Heats
Ergebnisliste
22.01.2022 17:50 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
9479
VERVAET Imke
RC GENT Atletiek
BEL
1993
23,89
1./I
SF
2
3248
VAN DER WEKEN Patrizia
CAPA
LUX
1999
24,15
2./I
SF
3
9188
FRANZEN Judith
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
1999
24,20
3./I
SF
4
9170
GROßHAUS Laura
LT DSHS Köln
GER
1998
24,92
1./II
SF
5
3763
ROSSI Sandrine
CAB
LUX
1995
25,78
4./I
SF
6
1891
KANTE Abia
CSL
BEL
2003
26,47
2./II
JF
7
3730
LEFEVRE Charline
CSL
LUX
2002
27,12
3./II
EF
8
1812
WEBER PETROVA Ina Sofia
CAB
LUX
2006
27,70
1./III
JF
9
2387
GENSON Julie
CSL
LUX
2003
27,98
4./II
JF
10
4174
BIOTTEAU N'deye-Marie
CSL
FRA
1997
28,01
2./III
SF
11
2057
BELLUCCI Carla
CAD
FRA
2006
28,12
3./III
JF
12
2255
MENGOLO MVOTTO Dorothee Gloria
CSL
CMR
2005
28,19
5./I
JF
13
2756
KOFFI Melody N'Da Vittoria
CSL
ITA
2003
28,46
4./III
JF
14
2899
KILL Carole
CAEG
LUX
1993
28,47
5./III
SF
15
1389
WEBER Julie
CAEG
LUX
2005
28,94
1./IV
SF
16
1236
GRAF Sandy
FOLA
LUX
2003
29,20
2./IV
JF
17
3459
WAGNER Elise
FOLA
LUX
2004
29,82
6./I
JF
18
2995
FOLEY Maureen
CAEG
LUX
2003
30,04
5./II
JF
19
4034
THEISEN Mathilda
CSL
LUX
2003
30,34
3./IV
JF
Seniors fem.
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
9479
VERVAET Imke
RC GENT Atletiek
BEL
1993
23,89
1./I
SF
2
3248
VAN DER WEKEN Patrizia
CAPA
LUX
1999
24,15
2./I
SF
3
9188
FRANZEN Judith
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
1999
24,20
3./I
SF
4
9170
GROßHAUS Laura
LT DSHS Köln
GER
1998
24,92
1./II
SF
5
3763
ROSSI Sandrine
CAB
LUX
1995
25,78
4./I
SF
6
4174
BIOTTEAU N'deye-Marie
CSL
FRA
1997
28,01
2./III
SF
7
2899
KILL Carole
CAEG
LUX
1993
28,47
5./III
SF
8
1389
WEBER Julie
CAEG
LUX
2005
28,94
1./IV
SF
U23 Espoirs fem.
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
3730
LEFEVRE Charline
CSL
LUX
2002
27,12
3./II
EF
U20 Juniors fém.
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
1891
KANTE Abia
CSL
BEL
2003
26,47
2./II
JF
2
1812
WEBER PETROVA Ina Sofia
CAB
LUX
2006
27,70
1./III
JF
3
2387
GENSON Julie
CSL
LUX
2003
27,98
4./II
JF
4
2057
BELLUCCI Carla
CAD
FRA
2006
28,12
3./III
JF
5
2255
MENGOLO MVOTTO Dorothee Gloria
CSL
CMR
2005
28,19
5./I
JF
6
2756
KOFFI Melody N'Da Vittoria
CSL
ITA
2003
28,46
4./III
JF
7
1236
GRAF Sandy
FOLA
LUX
2003
29,20
2./IV
JF
8
3459
WAGNER Elise
FOLA
LUX
2004
29,82
6./I
JF
9
2995
FOLEY Maureen
CAEG
LUX
2003
30,04
5./II
JF
10
4034
THEISEN Mathilda
CSL
LUX
2003
30,34
3./IV
JF
17:50 Zeitlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
9479
VERVAET Imke
RC GENT Atletiek
BEL
1993
23,89
SF
2
3248
VAN DER WEKEN Patrizia
CAPA
LUX
1999
24,15
SF
3
9188
FRANZEN Judith
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
1999
24,20
SF
4
3763
ROSSI Sandrine
CAB
LUX
1995
25,78
SF
5
2255
MENGOLO MVOTTO Dorothee Gloria
CSL
CMR
2005
28,19
JF
6
3459
WAGNER Elise
FOLA
LUX
2004
29,82
JF
17:52 Zeitlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
9170
GROßHAUS Laura
LT DSHS Köln
GER
1998
24,92
SF
2
1891
KANTE Abia
CSL
BEL
2003
26,47
JF
3
3730
LEFEVRE Charline
CSL
LUX
2002
27,12
EF
4
2387
GENSON Julie
CSL
LUX
2003
27,98
JF
5
2995
FOLEY Maureen
CAEG
LUX
2003
30,04
JF
17:54 Zeitlauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
1812
WEBER PETROVA Ina Sofia
CAB
LUX
2006
27,70
JF
2
4174
BIOTTEAU N'deye-Marie
CSL
FRA
1997
28,01
SF
3
2057
BELLUCCI Carla
CAD
FRA
2006
28,12
JF
4
2756
KOFFI Melody N'Da Vittoria
CSL
ITA
2003
28,46
JF
5
2899
KILL Carole
CAEG
LUX
1993
28,47
SF
17:56 Zeitlauf 4
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
1389
WEBER Julie
CAEG
LUX
2005
28,94
SF
2
1236
GRAF Sandy
FOLA
LUX
2003
29,20
JF
3
4034
THEISEN Mathilda
CSL
LUX
2003
30,34
JF