60m U18 Cadettes Timed Heats
Ergebnisliste
22.01.2022 15:10 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
9125
LAURENT Anyssa
MOHA
BEL
2006
7,94
1./I
CF
2
9301
SCHMITZ Mia-Louisa
Idar-Oberstein LG
GER
2006
8,02
2./I
CF
3
2561
PURAYE Yaara
CAEG
LUX
2007
8,17
3./I
CF
4
9084
COLLETTE Flora
SERAING
BEL
2005
8,33
5./I
CF
4
9325
FINK Zoe-May
Idar-Oberstein LG
GER
2005
8,33
4./I
CF
6
3280
STEFFEN Rachel
CAB
LUX
2005
8,36
1./II
CF
6
9124
DELHEZ Emma
MOHA
BEL
2005
8,36
6./I
CF
8
9220
SCHMITZ Mara-Sophie
Idar-Oberstein LG
GER
2006
8,47
7./I
CF
9
2627
ANGELSBERG Lara
CELTIC
LUX
2006
8,53
2./II
CF
10
1538
KRUMLOVSKY Gina
CAB
LUX
2008
8,72
3./II
CF
10
9319
WEBER Antonia
Idar-Oberstein LG
GER
2006
8,72
4./II
CF
12
2055
DO CARMO Lena
CAD
LUX
2006
8,78
5./II
CF
13
1842
SCHEVERS Laureen
CAS
LUX
2005
8,80
6./II
CF
14
4215
AUXENFANTS Nina
CSL
LUX
2006
8,82
1./III
CF
15
1722
BOURG Nolwenn
CSL
FRA
2006
8,93
2./III
CF
16
4526
AMEYE Eva
LIAL
LUX
2006
8,95
8./I
CF
17
9341
PHILIPPART Lina
FOLA
LUX
2007
9,09
3./III
CF
18
2037
MATGEN Charleen
CELTIC
LUX
2007
9,14
4./III
CF
19
3714
SOUVIGNIER Léna
CELTIC
LUX
2006
9,74
5./III
CF
1269
SPAGNOLI Marina
CAS
LUX
2005
disq.
CF
Rule 162.7
15:10 Zeitlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
9125
LAURENT Anyssa
MOHA
BEL
2006
7,94
CF
2
9301
SCHMITZ Mia-Louisa
Idar-Oberstein LG
GER
2006
8,02
CF
3
2561
PURAYE Yaara
CAEG
LUX
2007
8,17
CF
4
9325
FINK Zoe-May
Idar-Oberstein LG
GER
2005
8,33
CF
5
9084
COLLETTE Flora
SERAING
BEL
2005
8,33
CF
6
9124
DELHEZ Emma
MOHA
BEL
2005
8,36
CF
7
9220
SCHMITZ Mara-Sophie
Idar-Oberstein LG
GER
2006
8,47
CF
8
4526
AMEYE Eva
LIAL
LUX
2006
8,95
CF
15:12 Zeitlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
3280
STEFFEN Rachel
CAB
LUX
2005
8,36
CF
2
2627
ANGELSBERG Lara
CELTIC
LUX
2006
8,53
CF
3
1538
KRUMLOVSKY Gina
CAB
LUX
2008
8,72
CF
4
9319
WEBER Antonia
Idar-Oberstein LG
GER
2006
8,72
CF
5
2055
DO CARMO Lena
CAD
LUX
2006
8,78
CF
6
1842
SCHEVERS Laureen
CAS
LUX
2005
8,80
CF
1269
SPAGNOLI Marina
CAS
LUX
2005
disq.
CF
Rule 162.7
15:14 Zeitlauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
4215
AUXENFANTS Nina
CSL
LUX
2006
8,82
CF
2
1722
BOURG Nolwenn
CSL
FRA
2006
8,93
CF
3
9341
PHILIPPART Lina
FOLA
LUX
2007
9,09
CF
4
2037
MATGEN Charleen
CELTIC
LUX
2007
9,14
CF
5
3714
SOUVIGNIER Léna
CELTIC
LUX
2006
9,74
CF