200m SM, EM, JM Timed Heats
Ergebnisliste
22.01.2022 18:05 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
9194
BULIK Sven
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
1996
21,73
1./I
SM
2
3547
JUNCKER Olivier
FOLA
LUX
2002
21,90
1./II
EM
3
9193
KLEIN Jonas
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
1998
22,21
2./II
SM
4
9192
REDDEMANN Jonas
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
2003
22,25
1./III
JM
5
9165
PRÖVE Björn Rasmus
LT DSHS Köln
GER
1993
22,52
2./III
SM
6
3718
BOUSSONG Olivier
CAD
LUX
1995
22,65
3./II
SM
7
3673
DOSTERT Luc
CAS
LUX
2002
22,75
4./II
EM
8
1735
WEBER Felix
CAEG
LUX
2003
22,97
3./III
JM
9
1097
KAYSER Gilles
FOLA
LUX
1999
23,57
4./III
SM
10
4198
NANA DIAME Jean Eudes
FOLA
CMR
1992
23,72
2./I
SM
11
3427
BELLUCCI Matteo
CAD
FRA
2003
23,85
1./IV
JM
12
4053
CARDONNEL Bruno
CSL
LUX/FRA
2003
24,32
5./III
JM
13
3869
BERTEMES Vincent
LIAL
LUX
2004
24,41
5./II
JM
14
4593
GANASSIN Enrico
CSL
LUX
2003
24,88
2./IV
JM
15
4075
LAGARDE François
CSL
FRA
1994
25,31
3./I
SM
16
4379
KRIEGER Louis
CAD
LUX
1994
25,79
3./IV
SM
17
9346
HOERNER Nils
LIAL
LUX
2003
26,98
4./IV
JM
2643
ANDRESINI Marino
CAB
LUX
2005
disq.
JM
Rule 163.3b
2635
BIDAINE Pol
CAB
LUX
1993
disq.
SM
Rule 163.3b
9206
DUTRIEUX Gilles
USBW
BEL
1997
n.a.
SM
Seniors masc.
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
9194
BULIK Sven
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
1996
21,73
1./I
SM
2
9193
KLEIN Jonas
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
1998
22,21
2./II
SM
3
9165
PRÖVE Björn Rasmus
LT DSHS Köln
GER
1993
22,52
2./III
SM
4
3718
BOUSSONG Olivier
CAD
LUX
1995
22,65
3./II
SM
5
1097
KAYSER Gilles
FOLA
LUX
1999
23,57
4./III
SM
6
4198
NANA DIAME Jean Eudes
FOLA
CMR
1992
23,72
2./I
SM
7
4075
LAGARDE François
CSL
FRA
1994
25,31
3./I
SM
8
4379
KRIEGER Louis
CAD
LUX
1994
25,79
3./IV
SM
2635
BIDAINE Pol
CAB
LUX
1993
disq.
SM
Rule 163.3b
9206
DUTRIEUX Gilles
USBW
BEL
1997
n.a.
SM
U23 Espoirs masc.
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
3547
JUNCKER Olivier
FOLA
LUX
2002
21,90
1./II
EM
2
3673
DOSTERT Luc
CAS
LUX
2002
22,75
4./II
EM
U20 Juniors masc.
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
9192
REDDEMANN Jonas
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
2003
22,25
1./III
JM
2
1735
WEBER Felix
CAEG
LUX
2003
22,97
3./III
JM
3
3427
BELLUCCI Matteo
CAD
FRA
2003
23,85
1./IV
JM
4
4053
CARDONNEL Bruno
CSL
LUX/FRA
2003
24,32
5./III
JM
5
3869
BERTEMES Vincent
LIAL
LUX
2004
24,41
5./II
JM
6
4593
GANASSIN Enrico
CSL
LUX
2003
24,88
2./IV
JM
7
9346
HOERNER Nils
LIAL
LUX
2003
26,98
4./IV
JM
2643
ANDRESINI Marino
CAB
LUX
2005
disq.
JM
Rule 163.3b
18:05 Zeitlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
9194
BULIK Sven
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
1996
21,73
SM
2
4198
NANA DIAME Jean Eudes
FOLA
CMR
1992
23,72
SM
3
4075
LAGARDE François
CSL
FRA
1994
25,31
SM
2635
BIDAINE Pol
CAB
LUX
1993
disq.
SM
Rule 163.3b
9206
DUTRIEUX Gilles
USBW
BEL
1997
n.a.
SM
18:07 Zeitlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
3547
JUNCKER Olivier
FOLA
LUX
2002
21,90
EM
2
9193
KLEIN Jonas
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
1998
22,21
SM
3
3718
BOUSSONG Olivier
CAD
LUX
1995
22,65
SM
4
3673
DOSTERT Luc
CAS
LUX
2002
22,75
EM
5
3869
BERTEMES Vincent
LIAL
LUX
2004
24,41
JM
18:09 Zeitlauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
9192
REDDEMANN Jonas
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
2003
22,25
JM
2
9165
PRÖVE Björn Rasmus
LT DSHS Köln
GER
1993
22,52
SM
3
1735
WEBER Felix
CAEG
LUX
2003
22,97
JM
4
1097
KAYSER Gilles
FOLA
LUX
1999
23,57
SM
5
4053
CARDONNEL Bruno
CSL
LUX/FRA
2003
24,32
JM
18:11 Zeitlauf 4
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
3427
BELLUCCI Matteo
CAD
FRA
2003
23,85
JM
2
4593
GANASSIN Enrico
CSL
LUX
2003
24,88
JM
3
4379
KRIEGER Louis
CAD
LUX
1994
25,79
SM
4
9346
HOERNER Nils
LIAL
LUX
2003
26,98
JM
2643
ANDRESINI Marino
CAB
LUX
2005
disq.
JM
Rule 163.3b