Weitsprung Jugend W15 Siebenkampf
Ergebnisliste
05.05.2018 16:00 Bewerb abgeschlossen
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Info
1
935
Gräfin Keyserlingk Anna
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2003
5,24
(-0,6)
1./I
5,24
(-0,6)
5,24
(-2,5)
5,21
(-1,5)
2
932
Srumf Tessa
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2003
5,19
(-2,2)
2./I
4,84
(-1,0)
x
(-1,4)
5,19
(-2,2)
3
934
Rheims Lara
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2003
5,11
(+0,6)
3./I
4,91
(-1,2)
4,76
(-0,3)
5,11
(+0,6)
4
879
Kothe Fenja
Turnverein Ratingen
GER
2003
4,99
(-1,8)
4./I
4,63
(-2,0)
4,99
(-1,8)
x
(-0,5)
5
878
Holzmann Julia
Turnverein Ratingen
GER
2003
4,84
(-2,5)
5./I
x
(-2,4)
4,56
(-2,7)
4,84
(-2,5)
6
936
Kostka Anna
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2003
4,71
(-2,3)
6./I
x
(-0,5)
4,71
(-2,3)
x
(-0,4)
7
806
Bertling Maja
ART Düsseldorf
GER
2003
4,67
(+2,9)
7./I
4,26
(-1,1)
4,39
(-0,7)
4,67
(+2,9)
8
905
Günthör Annika
LG Niederrhein West
GER
2003
4,62
(+0,7)
8./I
4,62
(+0,7)
4,49
(-0,3)
x
(-0,6)
9
900
Schütz Laura
LG Niederrhein West
GER
2003
4,60
(-3,2)
9./I
4,56
(-1,4)
4,60
(-3,2)
3,21
(-2,0)
10
933
Modes Amelie
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2003
4,59
(+2,1)
10./I
4,59
(+2,1)
x
(-1,1)
3,48
(-1,8)
11
875
Averdung Johanna
Turnverein Ratingen
GER
2003
4,57
(-2,7)
11./I
x
(-0,6)
4,57
(-2,7)
x
(-2,1)
12
906
Glage Stella
LG Niederrhein West
GER
2003
4,45
(-4,2)
12./I
4,26
(-1,3)
4,40
(+1,3)
4,45
(-4,2)
13
805
Schröder Liv
ART Düsseldorf
GER
2003
4,40
(-2,4)
13./I
4,40
(-2,4)
x
(-3,2)
x
(+0,4)
14
860
Baus Susannah
SG Monheim
GER
2003
4,37
(-1,9)
14./I
4,37
(-1,9)
4,25
(-1,2)
x
(-2,0)
15
847
Strippel Charlotte
LG Stadtwerke Hilden
GER
2003
4,36
(+1,2)
15./I
x
(+0,9)
4,16
(-1,8)
4,36
(+1,2)
16
820
Kutnjak Sophia
ASC Düsseldorf
CRO
2003
4,33
(-2,0)
16./I
4,18
(+1,2)
4,33
(-2,0)
3,36
(-0,2)
17
808
Becker Yuni
ART Düsseldorf
GER
2003
4,22
(-0,8)
17./I
4,22
(-0,8)
x
(-2,1)
4,22
(-1,2)
18
921
Vierling Pia
Ohligser TV
GER
2003
4,09
(-0,6)
18./I
3,86
(-0,2)
4,09
(-0,6)
3,98
(+0,5)
19
918
Lazarova Evilina
Mönchengladbacher LG
BUL
2003
4,08
(-2,0)
19./I
3,97
(-1,8)
4,08
(-2,0)
x
(-0,5)
20
819
Kühnel Julia
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2003
4,06
(-0,7)
20./I
x
(+0,6)
2,89
(-1,6)
4,06
(-0,7)
21
866
Ceferino Marx Linda
Solinger LC
GER
2003
3,76
(-0,4)
21./I
3,64
(-1,4)
3,71
(-1,4)
3,76
(-0,4)
22
821
Mechnik Julia
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2003
3,41
(-1,8)
22./I
x
(-1,7)
3,41
(-1,8)
x
(+0,6)