Shot Put CF, MF Final
Ergebnisliste
02.01.2022 14:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
9161
DE CONINCK Svenia
ACD
BEL
2005
10,27
1./I
9,76
-
10,06
9,53
10,27
9,91
CF
3000g
2
3345
VAVAKOU Sofia
CSL
LUX
2005
9,86
2./I
8,33
9,73
9,86
9,31
8,45
x
CF
3000g
3
9219
MOLZ Johanna
IDAR-OBERSTEIN LG
GER
2006
9,28
3./I
9,22
9,04
8,91
8,75
9,28
8,75
CF
3000g
4
1538
KRUMLOVSKY Gina
CAB
LUX
2008
8,87
4./I
7,63
8,87
7,49
7,70
7,31
7,52
MF
3000g
5
2561
PURAYE Yaara
CAEG
LUX
2007
8,65
5./I
8,62
8,22
7,22
7,49
8,43
8,65
MF
3000g
6
9301
SCHMITZ Mia Louisa
IDAR-OBERSTEIN LG
GER
2006
8,52
6./I
7,72
8,52
8,47
6,69
7,33
-
CF
3000g
7
9319
WEBER Antonia
IDAR-OBERSTEIN LG
GER
2006
8,49
7./I
8,49
7,36
7,29
7,71
6,01
7,71
CF
3000g
8
2176
FRIEDERICH Emilie
LIAL
LUX
2007
8,39
8./I
-
7,82
8,39
MF
3000g
9
2007
VAESSEN AABY Matilda
CELTIC
LUX
2007
8,34
9./I
7,27
7,31
7,89
-
8,01
8,34
MF
3000g
10
9325
FINK Zoe May
IDAR-OBERSTEIN LG
GER
2005
7,93
10./I
x
x
7,93
7,23
7,27
-
CF
3000g
11
2247
MOLITOR Noélie
CELTIC
LUX
2007
7,61
11./I
6,88
-
6,64
6,00
7,16
7,61
MF
3000g
12
2768
FUNCK Tessa
CELTIC
LUX
2008
7,53
12./I
6,80
6,97
7,24
7,53
7,28
6,77
MF
3000g
13
2037
MATGEN Charleen
CELTIC
LUX
2007
7,26
13./I
7,15
6,62
6,92
6,97
6,73
7,26
MF
3000g
14
2794
KRAMER Hannah
LIAL
LUX
2007
6,88
14./I
6,88
-
-
MF
3000g
15
3322
WEBER Hannah
CAEG
LUX
2008
6,77
15./I
6,21
6,68
6,77
6,45
6,48
6,59
MF
3000g
16
1905
KAELL Eva
CAB
LUX
2007
6,73
16./I
6,42
6,51
6,73
6,00
5,49
6,29
MF
3000g
17
3000
CICCONE Julia
CELTIC
ITA
2007
6,42
17./I
6,42
6,04
5,61
MF
3000g
18
9220
SCHMITZ Mara Sophie
IDAR-OBERSTEIN LG
GER
2006
5,30
18./I
4,09
4,22
4,06
4,77
5,30
4,94
CF
3000g
19
2961
KARL Emma
CSL
LUX
2006
5,28
19./I
5,04
5,28
4,92
-
-
-
CF
3000g
20
4370
MOURA SEILER Lara
CAB
LUX
2008
5,01
20./I
4,77
5,01
x
MF
3000g
U18 Cadettes
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
9161
DE CONINCK Svenia
ACD
BEL
2005
10,27
1./I
9,76
-
10,06
9,53
10,27
9,91
CF
3000g
2
3345
VAVAKOU Sofia
CSL
LUX
2005
9,86
2./I
8,33
9,73
9,86
9,31
8,45
x
CF
3000g
3
9219
MOLZ Johanna
IDAR-OBERSTEIN LG
GER
2006
9,28
3./I
9,22
9,04
8,91
8,75
9,28
8,75
CF
3000g
4
9301
SCHMITZ Mia Louisa
IDAR-OBERSTEIN LG
GER
2006
8,52
6./I
7,72
8,52
8,47
6,69
7,33
-
CF
3000g
5
9319
WEBER Antonia
IDAR-OBERSTEIN LG
GER
2006
8,49
7./I
8,49
7,36
7,29
7,71
6,01
7,71
CF
3000g
6
9325
FINK Zoe May
IDAR-OBERSTEIN LG
GER
2005
7,93
10./I
x
x
7,93
7,23
7,27
-
CF
3000g
7
9220
SCHMITZ Mara Sophie
IDAR-OBERSTEIN LG
GER
2006
5,30
18./I
4,09
4,22
4,06
4,77
5,30
4,94
CF
3000g
8
2961
KARL Emma
CSL
LUX
2006
5,28
19./I
5,04
5,28
4,92
-
-
-
CF
3000g
U16 Minimes fem.
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
1538
KRUMLOVSKY Gina
CAB
LUX
2008
8,87
4./I
7,63
8,87
7,49
7,70
7,31
7,52
MF
3000g
2
2561
PURAYE Yaara
CAEG
LUX
2007
8,65
5./I
8,62
8,22
7,22
7,49
8,43
8,65
MF
3000g
3
2176
FRIEDERICH Emilie
LIAL
LUX
2007
8,39
8./I
-
7,82
8,39
MF
3000g
4
2007
VAESSEN AABY Matilda
CELTIC
LUX
2007
8,34
9./I
7,27
7,31
7,89
-
8,01
8,34
MF
3000g
5
2247
MOLITOR Noélie
CELTIC
LUX
2007
7,61
11./I
6,88
-
6,64
6,00
7,16
7,61
MF
3000g
6
2768
FUNCK Tessa
CELTIC
LUX
2008
7,53
12./I
6,80
6,97
7,24
7,53
7,28
6,77
MF
3000g
7
2037
MATGEN Charleen
CELTIC
LUX
2007
7,26
13./I
7,15
6,62
6,92
6,97
6,73
7,26
MF
3000g
8
2794
KRAMER Hannah
LIAL
LUX
2007
6,88
14./I
6,88
-
-
MF
3000g
9
3322
WEBER Hannah
CAEG
LUX
2008
6,77
15./I
6,21
6,68
6,77
6,45
6,48
6,59
MF
3000g
10
1905
KAELL Eva
CAB
LUX
2007
6,73
16./I
6,42
6,51
6,73
6,00
5,49
6,29
MF
3000g
11
3000
CICCONE Julia
CELTIC
ITA
2007
6,42
17./I
6,42
6,04
5,61
MF
3000g
12
4370
MOURA SEILER Lara
CAB
LUX
2008
5,01
20./I
4,77
5,01
x
MF
3000g