1000m SF, EF, JF, CF, MF Timed Heats
Ergebnisliste
17.12.2021 21:25 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
1303
MATHIAS Charline
CSL
LUX
1992
2:45,39
1./I
SF
Nouveau record national INDOOR
2
9346
FAGE Manon
NANCY Athlétisme Métropole
FRA
1992
2:49,66
2./I
SF
3
3051
SCHMIDT Chloé
CAEG
LUX
2001
3:00,42
3./I
EF
4
1419
ARENDT Fanny
FOLA
LUX
2002
3:03,92
4./I
EF
5
9344
ENTINGER Elena
ESTY
FRA
2006
3:04,50
5./I
CF
6
9302
PY Léa
ESTY
FRA
2006
3:08,69
6./I
CF
7
9364
LEGENDRE Inès
ACD
BEL
2002
3:11,92
1./II
EF
8
9217
ESCHMANN Tifenn
PONT-A-MOUSSON
FRA
2007
3:13,98
7./I
MF
9
9288
MESHAKA Julie
NANCY Athlétisme Métropole
FRA
2005
3:14,28
8./I
CF
10
9345
PIERSON Jade
ESTY
FRA
2006
3:16,77
9./I
CF
11
9287
BOUZAT Juliane
NANCY Athlétisme Métropole
FRA
2005
3:17,81
2./II
CF
12
1008
SCHMOETTEN-STEFFEN Pascale
CELTIC
LUX
1968
3:22,38
3./II
SF
13
2912
WEIS Eve, Chloë
CELTIC
LUX
2008
3:24,64
4./II
MF
14
2917
THEIN Madara
CSL
LUX
2007
3:29,65
5./II
MF
15
4354
FESSAGUET Sophie
CELTIC
LUX
2007
3:31,09
6./II
MF
16
4492
CLOSTER Julie
CELTIC
LUX
2002
3:39,46
7./II
EF
17
1834
D'ALIMONTE Carlotta
CSL
LUX
2008
3:42,43
8./II
MF
18
3027
KNAFF Elisabeth
FOLA
LUX
2004
3:49,07
9./II
JF
Seniors fem.
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
1303
MATHIAS Charline
CSL
LUX
1992
2:45,39
1./I
SF
Nouveau record national INDOOR
2
9346
FAGE Manon
NANCY Athlétisme Métropole
FRA
1992
2:49,66
2./I
SF
3
1008
SCHMOETTEN-STEFFEN Pascale
CELTIC
LUX
1968
3:22,38
3./II
SF
U23 Espoirs fem.
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
3051
SCHMIDT Chloé
CAEG
LUX
2001
3:00,42
3./I
EF
2
1419
ARENDT Fanny
FOLA
LUX
2002
3:03,92
4./I
EF
3
9364
LEGENDRE Inès
ACD
BEL
2002
3:11,92
1./II
EF
4
4492
CLOSTER Julie
CELTIC
LUX
2002
3:39,46
7./II
EF
U20 Juniors fém.
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
3027
KNAFF Elisabeth
FOLA
LUX
2004
3:49,07
9./II
JF
U18 Cadettes
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
9344
ENTINGER Elena
ESTY
FRA
2006
3:04,50
5./I
CF
2
9302
PY Léa
ESTY
FRA
2006
3:08,69
6./I
CF
3
9288
MESHAKA Julie
NANCY Athlétisme Métropole
FRA
2005
3:14,28
8./I
CF
4
9345
PIERSON Jade
ESTY
FRA
2006
3:16,77
9./I
CF
5
9287
BOUZAT Juliane
NANCY Athlétisme Métropole
FRA
2005
3:17,81
2./II
CF
U16 Minimes fem.
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
9217
ESCHMANN Tifenn
PONT-A-MOUSSON
FRA
2007
3:13,98
7./I
MF
2
2912
WEIS Eve, Chloë
CELTIC
LUX
2008
3:24,64
4./II
MF
3
2917
THEIN Madara
CSL
LUX
2007
3:29,65
5./II
MF
4
4354
FESSAGUET Sophie
CELTIC
LUX
2007
3:31,09
6./II
MF
5
1834
D'ALIMONTE Carlotta
CSL
LUX
2008
3:42,43
8./II
MF
21:25 Zeitlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
1303
MATHIAS Charline
CSL
LUX
1992
2:45,39
SF
Nouveau record national INDOOR
2
9346
FAGE Manon
NANCY Athlétisme Métropole
FRA
1992
2:49,66
SF
3
3051
SCHMIDT Chloé
CAEG
LUX
2001
3:00,42
EF
4
1419
ARENDT Fanny
FOLA
LUX
2002
3:03,92
EF
5
9344
ENTINGER Elena
ESTY
FRA
2006
3:04,50
CF
6
9302
PY Léa
ESTY
FRA
2006
3:08,69
CF
7
9217
ESCHMANN Tifenn
PONT-A-MOUSSON
FRA
2007
3:13,98
MF
8
9288
MESHAKA Julie
NANCY Athlétisme Métropole
FRA
2005
3:14,28
CF
9
9345
PIERSON Jade
ESTY
FRA
2006
3:16,77
CF
21:27 Zeitlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
9364
LEGENDRE Inès
ACD
BEL
2002
3:11,92
EF
2
9287
BOUZAT Juliane
NANCY Athlétisme Métropole
FRA
2005
3:17,81
CF
3
1008
SCHMOETTEN-STEFFEN Pascale
CELTIC
LUX
1968
3:22,38
SF
4
2912
WEIS Eve, Chloë
CELTIC
LUX
2008
3:24,64
MF
5
2917
THEIN Madara
CSL
LUX
2007
3:29,65
MF
6
4354
FESSAGUET Sophie
CELTIC
LUX
2007
3:31,09
MF
7
4492
CLOSTER Julie
CELTIC
LUX
2002
3:39,46
EF
8
1834
D'ALIMONTE Carlotta
CSL
LUX
2008
3:42,43
MF
9
3027
KNAFF Elisabeth
FOLA
LUX
2004
3:49,07
JF