Long Jump SF, EF, JF, CF, MF Final
Ergebnisliste
17.12.2021 18:50 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
9324
STEILEN Lilian
PST Trier
GER
2003
5,23
1./I
4,87
3,19
4,94
5,04
5,23
5,21
JF
2
2756
KOFFI Melody N'Da Vittoria
CSL
ITA
2003
4,89
2./I
x
x
4,67
4,72
x
4,89
JF
3
1552
CRAENEN Julie Liliane
CSL
LUX/BEL
2005
4,85
3./I
4,85
4,65
4,54
4,45
4,80
4,64
CF
4
2057
BELLUCCI Carla
CAD
FRA
2006
4,81
4./I
4,78
3,54
4,55
4,81
x
4,63
CF
5
9320
STÖWER Lena
PST Trier
GER
2005
4,75
5./I
x
x
4,44
4,34
4,75
x
CF
6
9307
SCHWIND Hannah
PST Trier
GER
2007
4,70
6./I
4,45
4,70
x
4,24
4,55
-
MF
7
4018
HAU Léini
CAEG
LUX
2008
4,55
7./I
x
4,55
4,33
4,31
4,24
4,53
MF
8
1053
HOFFMANN Zoe
LIAL
LUX
2008
4,45
8./I
3,47
4,45
x
x
4,27
x
MF
9
3345
VAVAKOU Sofia
CSL
LUX
2005
4,40
9./I
4,40
4,34
4,33
CF
10
2176
FRIEDERICH Emilie
LIAL
LUX
2007
4,38
10./I
4,38
4,24
3,39
MF
11
1199
DAMASO KOHL Noemi
CAEG
LUX
2008
4,32
11./I
4,32
4,31
x
MF
12
2055
DO CARMO Lena
CAD
LUX
2006
4,26
12./I
4,22
4,26
4,21
CF
13
9309
MERLING Lina
KONZ TG
GER
2006
4,26
13./I
4,14
x
4,26
CF
14
2794
KRAMER Hannah
LIAL
LUX
2007
4,24
14./I
x
x
4,24
MF
15
2007
VAESSEN AABY Matilda
CELTIC
LUX
2007
4,19
15./I
4,19
4,00
4,15
MF
16
2919
CLERC Fleur
LIAL
FRA
2008
4,18
16./I
4,18
3,90
4,16
MF
17
2037
MATGEN Charleen
CELTIC
LUX
2007
4,13
17./I
x
4,13
x
MF
18
9308
SONNENBERG Greta
PST Trier
GER
2007
4,12
18./I
4,12
4,04
x
MF
19
2594
LEBEDEVA Varvara
CSL
LUX/RUS
2003
3,94
19./I
x
3,94
3,84
JF
20
2642
LAWAL MEYERS Chelly Damilola
CAEG
LUX
2008
3,80
20./I
3,72
3,80
3,78
MF
U20 Juniors fém.
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
9324
STEILEN Lilian
PST Trier
GER
2003
5,23
1./I
4,87
3,19
4,94
5,04
5,23
5,21
JF
2
2756
KOFFI Melody N'Da Vittoria
CSL
ITA
2003
4,89
2./I
x
x
4,67
4,72
x
4,89
JF
3
2594
LEBEDEVA Varvara
CSL
LUX/RUS
2003
3,94
19./I
x
3,94
3,84
JF
U18 Cadettes
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
1552
CRAENEN Julie Liliane
CSL
LUX/BEL
2005
4,85
3./I
4,85
4,65
4,54
4,45
4,80
4,64
CF
2
2057
BELLUCCI Carla
CAD
FRA
2006
4,81
4./I
4,78
3,54
4,55
4,81
x
4,63
CF
3
9320
STÖWER Lena
PST Trier
GER
2005
4,75
5./I
x
x
4,44
4,34
4,75
x
CF
4
3345
VAVAKOU Sofia
CSL
LUX
2005
4,40
9./I
4,40
4,34
4,33
CF
5
2055
DO CARMO Lena
CAD
LUX
2006
4,26
12./I
4,22
4,26
4,21
CF
6
9309
MERLING Lina
KONZ TG
GER
2006
4,26
13./I
4,14
x
4,26
CF
U16 Minimes fem.
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
9307
SCHWIND Hannah
PST Trier
GER
2007
4,70
6./I
4,45
4,70
x
4,24
4,55
-
MF
2
4018
HAU Léini
CAEG
LUX
2008
4,55
7./I
x
4,55
4,33
4,31
4,24
4,53
MF
3
1053
HOFFMANN Zoe
LIAL
LUX
2008
4,45
8./I
3,47
4,45
x
x
4,27
x
MF
4
2176
FRIEDERICH Emilie
LIAL
LUX
2007
4,38
10./I
4,38
4,24
3,39
MF
5
1199
DAMASO KOHL Noemi
CAEG
LUX
2008
4,32
11./I
4,32
4,31
x
MF
6
2794
KRAMER Hannah
LIAL
LUX
2007
4,24
14./I
x
x
4,24
MF
7
2007
VAESSEN AABY Matilda
CELTIC
LUX
2007
4,19
15./I
4,19
4,00
4,15
MF
8
2919
CLERC Fleur
LIAL
FRA
2008
4,18
16./I
4,18
3,90
4,16
MF
9
2037
MATGEN Charleen
CELTIC
LUX
2007
4,13
17./I
x
4,13
x
MF
10
9308
SONNENBERG Greta
PST Trier
GER
2007
4,12
18./I
4,12
4,04
x
MF
11
2642
LAWAL MEYERS Chelly Damilola
CAEG
LUX
2008
3,80
20./I
3,72
3,80
3,78
MF