600m SM, EM, JM, CM, MM Timed Heats
Ergebnisliste
17.12.2021 21:10 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
9272
MONANGE Quentin
NANCY Athlétisme Métropole
FRA
1997
1:22,62
1./I
SM
2
2886
HENSGEN Luc
CAS
LUX
1996
1:23,11
2./I
SM
3
9372
THOMAS Florian
ACD
BEL
1989
1:23,81
3./I
SM
4
2920
JOUANNEAU Nahom
CSL
LUX
2004
1:23,92
1./II
JM
5
4015
TEIXEIRA Jory
FLA/IND
LUX
2005
1:24,82
2./II
CM
6
9283
DELANDRE Robin
NANCY Athlétisme Métropole
FRA
2002
1:25,52
3./II
EM
7
1549
BONAMINO Luca
CSL
LUX
1996
1:25,70
4./I
SM
8
1097
KAYSER Gilles
FOLA
LUX
1999
1:25,87
5./I
SM
9
9231
RAUCHS Félix
FOLA
LUX
2003
1:26,38
1./III
JM
10
2976
REILAND Fabrice
CELTIC
LUX
2006
1:26,83
2./III
CM
11
3854
RAUCHS Nicolas
FOLA
LUX
2003
1:26,98
4./II
JM
12
3033
HEUTS Sam
CELTIC
LUX
2003
1:28,47
5./II
JM
13
3467
SCHLAMMES Ben
CELTIC
LUX
2004
1:29,62
3./III
JM
026
14
9215
TOUSSAINT Justin
ULA
BEL
2002
1:29,82
4./III
EM
15
3156
DOS SANTOS ROCHA PINTO Rafael
FOLA
POR
2005
1:30,26
5./III
CM
16
4233
SCHRANTZ Oscar
FOLA
LUX
2006
1:32,45
6./III
CM
17
1677
GODINHO FERREIRA Rafael
FOLA
LUX
2001
1:35,95
6./II
EM
18
2955
WALRY Anthony
CSL
FRA
2007
1:41,58
7./III
MM
19
4249
SANTOS CARVALHEIRO José Manuel
CAS
POR
2006
1:45,45
6./I
CM
Seniors masc.
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
9272
MONANGE Quentin
NANCY Athlétisme Métropole
FRA
1997
1:22,62
1./I
SM
2
2886
HENSGEN Luc
CAS
LUX
1996
1:23,11
2./I
SM
3
9372
THOMAS Florian
ACD
BEL
1989
1:23,81
3./I
SM
4
1549
BONAMINO Luca
CSL
LUX
1996
1:25,70
4./I
SM
5
1097
KAYSER Gilles
FOLA
LUX
1999
1:25,87
5./I
SM
U23 Espoirs masc.
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
9283
DELANDRE Robin
NANCY Athlétisme Métropole
FRA
2002
1:25,52
3./II
EM
2
9215
TOUSSAINT Justin
ULA
BEL
2002
1:29,82
4./III
EM
3
1677
GODINHO FERREIRA Rafael
FOLA
LUX
2001
1:35,95
6./II
EM
U20 Juniors masc.
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
2920
JOUANNEAU Nahom
CSL
LUX
2004
1:23,92
1./II
JM
2
9231
RAUCHS Félix
FOLA
LUX
2003
1:26,38
1./III
JM
3
3854
RAUCHS Nicolas
FOLA
LUX
2003
1:26,98
4./II
JM
4
3033
HEUTS Sam
CELTIC
LUX
2003
1:28,47
5./II
JM
5
3467
SCHLAMMES Ben
CELTIC
LUX
2004
1:29,62
3./III
JM
026
U18 Cadets
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
4015
TEIXEIRA Jory
FLA/IND
LUX
2005
1:24,82
2./II
CM
2
2976
REILAND Fabrice
CELTIC
LUX
2006
1:26,83
2./III
CM
3
3156
DOS SANTOS ROCHA PINTO Rafael
FOLA
POR
2005
1:30,26
5./III
CM
4
4233
SCHRANTZ Oscar
FOLA
LUX
2006
1:32,45
6./III
CM
5
4249
SANTOS CARVALHEIRO José Manuel
CAS
POR
2006
1:45,45
6./I
CM
U16 Minimes masc.
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
2955
WALRY Anthony
CSL
FRA
2007
1:41,58
7./III
MM
21:10 Zeitlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
9272
MONANGE Quentin
NANCY Athlétisme Métropole
FRA
1997
1:22,62
SM
2
2886
HENSGEN Luc
CAS
LUX
1996
1:23,11
SM
3
9372
THOMAS Florian
ACD
BEL
1989
1:23,81
SM
4
1549
BONAMINO Luca
CSL
LUX
1996
1:25,70
SM
5
1097
KAYSER Gilles
FOLA
LUX
1999
1:25,87
SM
6
4249
SANTOS CARVALHEIRO José Manuel
CAS
POR
2006
1:45,45
CM
21:12 Zeitlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
2920
JOUANNEAU Nahom
CSL
LUX
2004
1:23,92
JM
2
4015
TEIXEIRA Jory
FLA/IND
LUX
2005
1:24,82
CM
3
9283
DELANDRE Robin
NANCY Athlétisme Métropole
FRA
2002
1:25,52
EM
4
3854
RAUCHS Nicolas
FOLA
LUX
2003
1:26,98
JM
5
3033
HEUTS Sam
CELTIC
LUX
2003
1:28,47
JM
6
1677
GODINHO FERREIRA Rafael
FOLA
LUX
2001
1:35,95
EM
21:14 Zeitlauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
9231
RAUCHS Félix
FOLA
LUX
2003
1:26,38
JM
2
2976
REILAND Fabrice
CELTIC
LUX
2006
1:26,83
CM
3
3467
SCHLAMMES Ben
CELTIC
LUX
2004
1:29,62
JM
026
4
9215
TOUSSAINT Justin
ULA
BEL
2002
1:29,82
EM
5
3156
DOS SANTOS ROCHA PINTO Rafael
FOLA
POR
2005
1:30,26
CM
6
4233
SCHRANTZ Oscar
FOLA
LUX
2006
1:32,45
CM
7
2955
WALRY Anthony
CSL
FRA
2007
1:41,58
MM