Long Jump SM, EM, JM, CM, MM Final
Ergebnisliste
17.12.2021 20:30 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
9296
PAUTHONNIER Julien
AVEC
FRA
1999
7,52
1./I
7,52
7,41
7,49
7,34
5,94
7,36
SM
2
2579
CIBANGO Bliss
CSL
LUX
2002
6,94
2./I
6,64
x
6,94
x
6,87
x
EM
3
9353
GANGLOFF Sacha
A2M
FRA
2002
6,94
3./I
5,66
6,94
x
-
-
-
EM
4
1408
LASSINE Glenn
CSL
LUX
2006
6,34
4./I
6,34
6,27
6,11
6,29
5,94
6,18
CM
5
3708
TOCK Loris
CAPA
LUX
2003
6,21
5./I
6,21
5,88
5,98
6,09
x
6,21
JM
6
3798
KRIES Julien
CELTIC
LUX
2003
5,88
6./I
5,58
5,46
5,53
x
5,88
-
JM
7
4516
MAACK Christophe
CSL
LUX
2002
5,68
7./I
5,68
5,50
5,53
5,50
5,65
5,57
EM
8
2514
JÜCH Mats
CELTIC
LUX
2006
5,36
8./I
5,24
5,27
5,36
-
-
-
CM
9
2714
DEC Samuel
CSL
LUX
2005
5,35
9./I
5,30
5,35
5,19
-
-
-
CM
10
3339
DELARUE Noa
CSL
FRA
2007
5,24
10./I
x
4,74
5,24
MM
11
1040
GOEBEL Bob
CSL
LUX
2007
5,11
11./I
4,92
5,09
5,11
MM
12
2317
REDING Filip
CAEG
LUX
2007
4,98
12./I
4,98
4,89
4,87
MM
13
1636
KAYSER Max
CSL
LUX
2006
4,91
13./I
4,91
4,70
4,88
CM
14
4059
BAN Ferenc
CSL
HUN
2006
4,82
14./I
4,82
x
4,55
CM
15
1158
ARCARO DUPONT Noa
CELTIC
LUX
2008
4,77
15./I
4,51
4,47
4,77
MM
16
1885
JOLY Till
CELTIC
LUX/BEL
2008
4,71
16./I
4,65
4,45
4,71
MM
17
2656
KOPS Lou Damien
CELTIC
LUX
2006
4,57
17./I
4,57
x
x
CM
18
4272
CHAUVIN Jules
LIAL
FRA
2008
3,96
18./I
3,96
3,90
3,17
MM
19
1827
DAUCH Mathis
LIAL
LUX
2008
2,74
19./I
x
x
2,74
MM
3830
GREGOR Niklas
CELTIC
LUX
2008
ogV
./I
x
x
x
MM
Seniors masc.
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
9296
PAUTHONNIER Julien
AVEC
FRA
1999
7,52
1./I
7,52
7,41
7,49
7,34
5,94
7,36
SM
U23 Espoirs masc.
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
2579
CIBANGO Bliss
CSL
LUX
2002
6,94
2./I
6,64
x
6,94
x
6,87
x
EM
2
9353
GANGLOFF Sacha
A2M
FRA
2002
6,94
3./I
5,66
6,94
x
-
-
-
EM
3
4516
MAACK Christophe
CSL
LUX
2002
5,68
7./I
5,68
5,50
5,53
5,50
5,65
5,57
EM
U20 Juniors masc.
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
3708
TOCK Loris
CAPA
LUX
2003
6,21
5./I
6,21
5,88
5,98
6,09
x
6,21
JM
2
3798
KRIES Julien
CELTIC
LUX
2003
5,88
6./I
5,58
5,46
5,53
x
5,88
-
JM
U18 Cadets
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
1408
LASSINE Glenn
CSL
LUX
2006
6,34
4./I
6,34
6,27
6,11
6,29
5,94
6,18
CM
2
2514
JÜCH Mats
CELTIC
LUX
2006
5,36
8./I
5,24
5,27
5,36
-
-
-
CM
3
2714
DEC Samuel
CSL
LUX
2005
5,35
9./I
5,30
5,35
5,19
-
-
-
CM
4
1636
KAYSER Max
CSL
LUX
2006
4,91
13./I
4,91
4,70
4,88
CM
5
4059
BAN Ferenc
CSL
HUN
2006
4,82
14./I
4,82
x
4,55
CM
6
2656
KOPS Lou Damien
CELTIC
LUX
2006
4,57
17./I
4,57
x
x
CM
U16 Minimes masc.
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
3339
DELARUE Noa
CSL
FRA
2007
5,24
10./I
x
4,74
5,24
MM
2
1040
GOEBEL Bob
CSL
LUX
2007
5,11
11./I
4,92
5,09
5,11
MM
3
2317
REDING Filip
CAEG
LUX
2007
4,98
12./I
4,98
4,89
4,87
MM
4
1158
ARCARO DUPONT Noa
CELTIC
LUX
2008
4,77
15./I
4,51
4,47
4,77
MM
5
1885
JOLY Till
CELTIC
LUX/BEL
2008
4,71
16./I
4,65
4,45
4,71
MM
6
4272
CHAUVIN Jules
LIAL
FRA
2008
3,96
18./I
3,96
3,90
3,17
MM
7
1827
DAUCH Mathis
LIAL
LUX
2008
2,74
19./I
x
x
2,74
MM
3830
GREGOR Niklas
CELTIC
LUX
2008
ogV
./I
x
x
x
MM