Débutants 1110m Débutants masc. Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
12.12.2021 15:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
 
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Diff
Info
1
4089
KOTECKÝ Jáchym
CELTIC
CZE
2011
4:43
2
4253
FOLSCHEID Lou
CAD
LUX
2011
4:50
+ 0:07
3
2356
GOLDSCHMIDT Lou
CSL
LUX
2012
4:54
+ 0:11
4
1186
FOLMER Felix
Trispeed
LUX
2011
4:55
+ 0:12
5
3472
JIMÉNEZ BRUCK Jules
CSL
LUX
2011
4:56
+ 0:13
6
1921
MERGEN Andy
CAB
LUX
2011
4:57
+ 0:14
7
4528
RUCH Antoine
Trispeed
LUX
2011
5:00
+ 0:17
8
3800
SCHARFE Gabriel
Trispeed
LUX
2011
5:01
+ 0:18
9
4087
KOCH Jamie
CAEG
LUX
2011
5:05
+ 0:22
10
3166
BERTEMES Louis
CELTIC
LUX
2011
5:09
+ 0:26
11
1340
THIEBAUD Mathieu
CSL
LUX
2011
5:11
+ 0:28
12
8427
PROBST Ethan
JSA athlétisme
FRA
2011
5:14
+ 0:31
13
3583
SCHUSTER Jérémy
CAEG
LUX
2012
5:15
+ 0:32
14
3294
GOERGEN Ben
CAEG
GER
2012
5:20
+ 0:37
15
4200
HUSTING Robi
FOLA
LUX
2012
5:22
+ 0:39
16
8342
LAYACHI Kemil
JSA athlétisme
FRA
2012
5:23
+ 0:40
17
1133
WAGENER Ben
CSL
LUX
2012
5:26
+ 0:43
18
2916
WELTER Leo
CSL
LUX
2011
5:29
+ 0:46
19
3295
WOLFF Leonardo
FOLA
LUX
2011
5:31
+ 0:48
20
4296
BENDAOUD Yasin
CSL
FRA
2012
5:34
+ 0:51
21
1238
GOERGEN Emil
CAEG
LUX
2012
5:36
+ 0:53
22
2477
STEFFEN Ben
FOLA
LUX
2012
5:37
+ 0:54
23
2140
HENDRIKS Maurice
Trispeed
LUX
2011
5:39
+ 0:56
24
4495
MARSON Sven
CAS
LUX
2012
5:40
+ 0:57
25
3342
BAUER Bjarne
CAS
LUX
2011
5:42
+ 0:59
26
2029
BOFFERDING Alex
CAB
LUX
2011
5:43
+ 1:00
27
4121
CESARI Camille
FOLA
FRA
2011
5:47
+ 1:04
28
4524
RECH Léo
CAD
LUX
2011
5:48
+ 1:05
29
2662
POSPISIL Peter
CSL
SVK
2011
5:49
+ 1:06
30
4365
SIBENALER Max
CELTIC
LUX
2011
5:53
+ 1:10
31
2279
VEGAS-BACCI Gabriel
CAD
LUX
2011
5:56
+ 1:13
32
3586
LISBOA Mylo
CELTIC
LUX
2011
5:58
+ 1:15
33
2828
SPAUS Maxime
CSL
FIN
2012
5:59
+ 1:16
34
4287
BENKO Daniel
CSL
SVK
2012
6:00
+ 1:17
35
4069
GLODT Charles
CAEG
LUX
2011
6:02
+ 1:19
36
3748
VAESSEN AABY Mads
CELTIC
LUX
2012
6:03
+ 1:20
37
2180
THEISEN Olivier
CAD
LUX
2011
6:11
+ 1:28
38
4206
HULTEN Max
CAD
LUX
2011
6:12
+ 1:29
39
3903
KREMER KUGENER Jim
CAPA
LUX
2012
6:13
+ 1:30
40
1244
LEMOS ALEXANDRE Diego
CAD
LUX
2012
6:20
+ 1:37
41
1692
KREMER Tino
CELTIC
LUX
2011
6:24
+ 1:41
42
8481
BOUMEDIANE Sam
JSA athlétisme
FRA
2011
6:44
+ 2:01
43
1826
AVERJANOVS Arturs
CSL
LAT
2011
7:01
+ 2:18
44
1142
TROMANS PALOMINO David
CSL
LUX
2011
7:16
+ 2:33