Scolaires fém. 1860m Scolaires fem. Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
12.12.2021 12:15 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
 
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Diff
Info
1
2970
PIECH Leah
Trispeed
LUX
2010
7:45
2
1245
LIBENS THEIN Li
FOLA
LUX
2009
7:50
+ 0:05
3
2357
KOTECKÁ Marie Anna
CELTIC
CZE
2009
8:00
+ 0:15
4
8333
LAYACHI Meissa
JSA athlétisme
FRA
2009
8:06
+ 0:21
5
3266
STEINBACH Lisa
CAPA
LUX
2010
8:07
+ 0:22
6
1479
BLOOMER Akiko Enola
CSL
LUX
2010
8:13
+ 0:28
7
3042
DE JAGER BOOS Liane
CAS
LUX
2009
8:14
+ 0:29
8
1400
PHILIPPART Enny
Trispeed
LUX
2009
8:17
+ 0:32
9
1399
BOSSUYT Mirjam
CSL
BEL
2009
8:18
+ 0:33
10
4139
LEISTICO Lisa
CELTIC
LUX
2010
8:28
+ 0:43
11
8433
BOUWMEISTER Julianne Saartje
CAEG
NED
2010
8:29
+ 0:44
12
3728
BAUSTERT Margot
CAB
LUX
2010
8:37
+ 0:52
13
3288
FOLSCHEID Sophie
CAD
LUX
2010
8:39
+ 0:54
14
2683
SCHILTZ Manon
CAEG
LUX
2010
8:43
+ 0:58
15
2797
NOTHUM June
Trispeed
LUX
2009
8:44
+ 0:59
16
1087
MAURO Lilou
FOLA
FRA
2009
8:45
+ 1:00
17
2802
SCHEVERS Mara
CAS
LUX
2009
8:46
+ 1:01
18
2462
WEBER Lynn
FOLA
LUX
2009
8:47
+ 1:02
19
3650
ZEIMET Laura
CAD
LUX
2010
8:54
+ 1:09
20
3677
CHLECQ Ilaria
CAS
LUX
2009
8:58
+ 1:13
21
2810
SECK Leonie Olivia
CSL
LUX
2010
9:06
+ 1:21
22
4135
KASS Lea
FOLA
LUX
2009
9:08
+ 1:23
23
1694
HOFFMANN Liz
CAEG
LUX
2010
9:11
+ 1:26
24
4230
WILWERT Alice
LIAL
LUX
2009
9:12
+ 1:27
25
3490
ROCHET Pénélope
LIAL
FRA
2009
9:13
+ 1:28
26
1900
SAHR Tonya
CSL
LUX
2009
9:16
+ 1:31
27
4286
BENIANS Sarah
CSL
ITA
2010
9:17
+ 1:32
28
4327
LEYLDE Marie
CSL
FRA
2010
9:19
+ 1:34
29
2762
RECKINGER Nelly
CELTIC
LUX
2009
9:20
+ 1:35
30
1289
KIRSCH Lola
CELTIC
LUX
2009
9:27
+ 1:42
31
4145
ALMEIDA ENCARNAÇÃO Diana Flor
FOLA
POR
2009
9:28
+ 1:43
32
3622
WEBER PETROVA Anastasia
CAB
LUX
2010
9:32
+ 1:47
33
4531
CAROLEI Chiara
CAB
LUX
2010
9:35
+ 1:50
34
2632
MIRANDA GOMES Emma
CAB
POR
2009
9:36
+ 1:51
35
2474
WEIS June Lilly
CELTIC
LUX
2009
9:38
+ 1:53
36
4518
ZEPP Chloé
CELTIC
LUX
2009
9:42
+ 1:57
37
1474
KEZIE-BALLERINI Marly
FOLA
LUX
2009
9:43
+ 1:58
38
3502
GAJIC Danica
CELTIC
LUX
2009
9:48
+ 2:03
39
4439
STOYKOVA Maria
CSL
BUL
2009
9:50
+ 2:05
40
1633
LUDOVICY Hannah
CAPA
LUX
2010
9:53
+ 2:08
41
4070
WALLER Anastasia
CAEG
GER
2010
9:55
+ 2:10
42
3036
FEINEN Zohra
CELTIC
LUX
2009
9:56
+ 2:11
43
4204
LANNERS Mia
CELTIC
LUX
2010
10:04
+ 2:19
44
3616
VILLAIN Lény
CAD
LUX
2009
10:11
+ 2:26
45
1092
SYBERTZ Léonie Lou
CAD
LUX
2009
10:12
+ 2:27
46
1926
MAYER Lucy
CAD
LUX
2010
10:25
+ 2:40
47
4522
LAHR Marie
CAD
LUX
2010
10:26
+ 2:41
48
8290
WILMES Julia
CAD
LUX
2010
10:27
+ 2:42
49
4452
CHRISTEN Chiara
Trispeed
LUX
2010
10:28
+ 2:43
50
4090
SCHMIT Vicky
CAB
LUX
2010
10:37
+ 2:52
51
4326
THILL LUCAS Célina
LIAL
LUX
2010
10:52
+ 3:07
52
4232
KITA Nella
LIAL
GER
2009
11:03
+ 3:18
53
4052
STRASSER Louise
CELTIC
LUX
2010
11:13
+ 3:28
54
2010
LAMY Rachel
CELTIC
LUX
2010
11:17
+ 3:32
55
2844
GREMLING Maud
CELTIC
LUX
2010
11:33
+ 3:48
56
4276
MARQUES Zoé
CELTIC
LUX
2009
11:34
+ 3:49
57
3956
POOS Yara
CAS
LUX
2010
11:49
+ 4:04