Scolaires masc. 1860m Scolaires masc. Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
12.12.2021 12:30 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
 
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Diff
Info
1
2339
VANOLST Emile
Trispeed
LUX
2009
6:59
2
3136
GOLDSCHMIDT Ben
CSL
LUX
2009
7:13
+ 0:14
3
4065
HELMINGER Kayan
CSL
LUX
2009
7:18
+ 0:19
4
3022
JONES Miles
CSL
LUX
2010
7:19
+ 0:20
5
2645
FRANTZ ESCALONA Enrique
CSL
LUX
2009
7:26
+ 0:27
6
2090
MOOG Paul
CAEG
LUX
2010
7:31
+ 0:32
7
2341
BEISSEL Antoine
CSL
LUX
2009
7:35
+ 0:36
8
4266
FLEMING Ben
CSL
LUX
2009
7:36
+ 0:37
9
2499
GOEBEL Anthony
CSL
LUX
2009
7:37
+ 0:38
10
1853
KUPTSOV Vladislav
CSL
LUX/RUS
2009
7:43
+ 0:44
11
3512
LONGO Ilan
CELTIC
BEL
2009
7:51
+ 0:52
12
2967
KRECKÉ Mex
CAD
LUX
2009
7:53
+ 0:54
13
3784
HEMMEN Tun
CELTIC
LUX
2009
7:54
+ 0:55
14
3971
STEINER Tim
CELTIC
LUX
2010
7:55
+ 0:56
15
2424
KLEIN SCHLENTZ Bastien
CAD
LUX
2009
7:56
+ 0:57
16
3749
MULRENNAN Paul
CAD
LUX
2010
7:57
+ 0:58
17
3998
WILMES Yves
FOLA
LUX
2009
8:00
+ 1:01
18
3350
STRAUB RODRIGUEZ Daniel
CSL
LUX
2009
8:03
+ 1:04
19
1881
STEINER Jan
CELTIC
LUX
2010
8:09
+ 1:10
20
2191
BIVER Pier
Trispeed
LUX
2010
8:11
+ 1:12
21
3323
DE MENEZES CARVALHO Gabriel
CAD
POR
2010
8:15
+ 1:16
22
1644
KALMES Thierry
CAD
LUX
2009
8:17
+ 1:18
23
1836
BOCK Guillaume
CAEG
LUX
2010
8:18
+ 1:19
24
3637
THEIS Charel
CAB
LUX
2009
8:21
+ 1:22
25
1740
GIWER Joris
CAEG
LUX
2010
8:23
+ 1:24
26
2932
REY PANIAGUA Manuel
CSL
ESP
2009
8:25
+ 1:26
27
4265
HILD Mathis
CSL
LUX
2009
8:28
+ 1:29
28
1828
PONDARD KISINDE Jayden
CSL
FRA
2010
8:31
+ 1:32
29
4222
PINTO Leo
CAEG
LUX
2010
8:34
+ 1:35
30
3999
ZIGRAND Jonathan
CELTIC
LUX
2009
8:35
+ 1:36
31
3092
HUSTING Oscar
FOLA
LUX
2009
8:36
+ 1:37
32
2418
SCHOEBEN Guillaume
CELTIC
LUX
2010
8:37
+ 1:38
33
4475
LAMY Alex Frank
CELTIC
LUX
2010
8:38
+ 1:39
34
2280
WAMPACH Henri Jude
FOLA
LUX
2010
8:41
+ 1:42
35
2283
FOLSCHEID Colin
CAD
LUX
2010
8:42
+ 1:43
36
3267
TURPING Tom
Trispeed
LUX
2010
8:44
+ 1:45
37
4291
LUBENETS Pavel
CSL
LUX
2010
8:45
+ 1:46
38
2471
STEFANETTI Nick
CAEG
LUX
2010
8:46
+ 1:47
39
3444
WAGNER Maxime
CSL
LUX
2010
8:47
+ 1:48
40
3338
CARVALHO ALVES Evan
CAS
LUX
2010
8:50
+ 1:51
41
4323
DECOBERT Léo
CSL
LUX
2010
8:51
+ 1:52
42
3341
HEINTZ Tim
CAS
LUX
2010
8:52
+ 1:53
43
1917
HULTEN Dan
CAD
LUX
2009
8:54
+ 1:55
44
2389
LUDZACK Dean
CSL
LUX
2010
8:56
+ 1:57
45
3386
BELLINI Louis
CAD
FRA
2009
9:00
+ 2:01
46
2132
HERR Frédéric
CSL
LUX
2010
9:03
+ 2:04
47
4465
HANSEN Thibault
CAB
LUX
2009
9:05
+ 2:06
48
1249
URWALD Arno
CELTIC
LUX
2009
9:14
+ 2:15
49
4115
THILL Louis
CELTIC
LUX
2010
9:24
+ 2:25
50
3164
FAUST Fränz
CELTIC
LUX
2010
9:28
+ 2:29
51
4114
KINTZLÉ Leo
Trispeed
LUX
2009
9:50
+ 2:51
52
1558
PURAYE Mil
CAEG
LUX
2009
9:52
+ 2:53
53
8432
KEUP Emil
CAD
LUX
2009
9:54
+ 2:55
54
8345
BILOA NDONGO Abel
JSA athlétisme
FRA
2010
10:22
+ 3:23
55
3775
VERNARDOS Vasileios
CSL
GRC
2010
10:54
+ 3:55
56
4064
HELMINGER Yari
CSL
LUX
2010
11:08
+ 4:09
56
4364
MARTINS DE ROSALES DIAZ Pablo
CELTIC
ESP
2010
11:08
+ 4:09
58
2170
CONTER Yann
FOLA
LUX
2010
11:41
+ 4:42
59
8351
LAMBRESH Nolan
JSA athlétisme
FRA
2010
11:42
+ 4:43