Crosslauf - Kurzstrecke Débutants fem. U12 Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
14.11.2021 14:55 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
 
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Diff
Info
1
2107
LIBENS-THEIN Maxine
FOLA
LUX
2012
5:03
2
1631
PECHON Daria
CAPA
BEL
2011
5:24
+ 0:21
3
3533
MALLINGER Nahla
CAB
LUX
2011
5:25
+ 0:22
4
2000
MORES Liz
CAB
LUX
2012
5:26
+ 0:23
5
2858
BOCK Elise
CAEG
LUX
2012
5:27
+ 0:24
6
1364
PARANT Solange Virginie
CSL
FRA
2011
5:32
+ 0:29
7
2612
LEICK Sophy
CELTIC
LUX
2012
5:51
+ 0:48
8
1136
ENGEL Nina
CSL
LUX
2012
5:56
+ 0:53
9
3745
KAYSER Lori
CSL
LUX
2011
5:59
+ 0:56
10
4330
DECOBERT Lucie
CSL
LUX
2011
6:00
+ 0:57
11
4317
DONCKEL Rheya
CSL
LUX
2012
6:01
+ 0:58
12
4038
JONES Vivienne
CSL
LUX/GBR
2011
6:02
+ 0:59
13
2993
BLANCHE Eléonore
CSL
FRA
2011
6:03
+ 1:00
14
4126
LEINER Julie
CAS
LUX
2012
6:04
+ 1:01
15
4134
GERKE Sarah Marie
CELTIC
GER
2011
6:05
+ 1:02
16
4273
GOTTARDI Mia
CAB
LUX
2012
6:05
+ 1:02
17
1946
HUSTING Marta Maria Vera
FOLA
LUX
2011
6:05
+ 1:02
18
4430
KEZIE-BALLERINI Joy
FOLA
LUX
2012
6:06
+ 1:03
19
3871
MULLER Emma
CAEG
LUX
2012
6:06
+ 1:03
20
1252
ETRINGER Mathilda
CAB
LUX
2012
6:07
+ 1:04
21
3689
KORNELIS Lara
CELTIC
LUX
2012
6:09
+ 1:06
22
2185
WAGNER Julie
CSL
LUX
2012
6:10
+ 1:07
23
2432
KURTISI Mila
CELTIC
LUX
2011
6:11
+ 1:08
24
3306
KOHN Olivia
CAB
LUX
2012
6:12
+ 1:09
25
2772
RODRIGUES GOMES Chiara
CAB
LUX
2011
6:13
+ 1:10
26
4161
VILLAIN Zélie
CAD
LUX
2011
6:15
+ 1:12
27
4257
GROBEN Lee-Anne
CAS
LUX
2011
6:20
+ 1:17
28
4349
SMITH Ella
Trispeed
FRA
2011
6:21
+ 1:18
29
3510
GAJIC Neda
CELTIC
LUX
2011
6:21
+ 1:18
30
4178
LONGO Norah
CELTIC
BEL
2012
6:22
+ 1:19
31
1081
CARLIN BONTEMPI Freja
CSL
ITA
2012
6:23
+ 1:20
32
4175
RAUEN Lou
CSL
LUX
2011
6:29
+ 1:26
33
1254
DE CAROLIS Giulia
CAB
LUX
2012
6:30
+ 1:27
34
4407
AGELAN Félicia
CSL
FRA
2012
6:31
+ 1:28
35
2496
SANDT Sophie Lea
CAD
LUX
2012
6:35
+ 1:32
36
2214
SCHMIT Estelle
CSL
LUX
2011
6:36
+ 1:33
37
4428
DRPLJANIN Samra
CSL
LUX
2011
6:39
+ 1:36
38
2803
BEISSEL Chloé
CSL
LUX
2011
6:40
+ 1:37
39
4381
LORANG Julie
CAD
LUX
2011
6:41
+ 1:38
40
2493
SANDT Caroline Kyra
CAD
LUX
2012
6:42
+ 1:39
41
4387
WENNEBÄCK Agnes
CSL
SWE
2012
6:43
+ 1:40
42
2069
KOSTER Liv
CAEG
LUX
2012
6:44
+ 1:41
43
1247
SCHEIDEN Alice
CAB
LUX
2011
6:48
+ 1:45
44
2880
RACKÉ Anna
CSL
LUX
2011
6:49
+ 1:46
45
4102
GIERES Amy
CELTIC
LUX
2012
6:52
+ 1:49
46
4244
BURGOS MIRAVALLES Olivia
CAB
ESP
2012
6:54
+ 1:51
47
3555
MAURO Lya
FOLA
FRA
2011
6:55
+ 1:52
48
4227
SCHILTZ Dana
CAB
LUX
2011
6:56
+ 1:53
49
4037
MOTTE Victoria
CSL
USA
2012
6:57
+ 1:54
50
7949
LEMAL Louise Pixie
CSL
LUX
2012
6:59
+ 1:56
51
3437
ELCHEROTH Anna
LIAL
LUX
2012
7:04
+ 2:01
52
1287
DO CARMO Milli
CAD
LUX
2011
7:06
+ 2:03
53
4319
WEIS Charlotte
CSL
LUX
2011
7:11
+ 2:08
54
4373
MALLINGER Mia
LIAL
LUX
2012
7:13
+ 2:10
55
4362
KANIVÉ Liv
CELTIC
LUX
2012
7:18
+ 2:15
56
2211
GILLEN Tessy Marie-Sophie
CELTIC
LUX
2011
7:24
+ 2:21
57
1090
NADHIR Imane Fatima
CSL
FRA
2012
8:47
+ 3:44