Crosslauf - Kurzstrecke LM, LF Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
14.11.2021 13:45 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
 
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Diff
Klasse
Info
1
4388
ABDELSAMAD Khadija
CSL
EGY
2015
0:01
LF
2
7317
ABOLINS Emils Udo
CAB
LAT
2016
0:02
+ 0:01
LM
3
7936
ALTMEYER Mats
CAEG
LUX
2015
0:03
+ 0:02
LM
4
4306
BABINCOVA Sofia
CSL
SVK
2015
0:04
+ 0:03
LF
5
4441
BARTHEL Max
Trispeed
LUX
2015
0:05
+ 0:04
LM
6
7725
BLACKBURN Siena
CAEG
GBR
2015
0:06
+ 0:05
LF
7
4469
CARDOSO Louis
CAPA
LUX
2016
0:07
+ 0:06
LM
8
4380
CHARLET Jemma
CAD
LUX
2015
0:08
+ 0:07
LF
9
4397
CHASSEUR Edouard
CSL
FRA
2016
0:09
+ 0:08
LM
10
7941
DURAND Lucie
CAB
FRA
2015
0:10
+ 0:09
LF
11
7903
FEIPEL Lou
CAB
LUX
2015
0:11
+ 0:10
LM
12
4056
FELICETTI Mathis
CSL
LUX
2015
0:12
+ 0:11
LM
13
7787
GALASSO Lia-Serena
CAB
LUX
2015
0:13
+ 0:12
LF
14
4417
GOLDSCHMIDT Lena
CSL
LUX
2016
0:14
+ 0:13
LF
15
4107
KAYSER Emil
CAEG
LUX
2015
0:15
+ 0:14
LM
16
7744
KINTZIGER Mika
CAB
LUX
2015
0:16
+ 0:15
LF
17
4369
KOHN Elisa
CAB
LUX
2015
0:17
+ 0:16
LF
18
4097
KORNELIS Antoine
CELTIC
LUX
2015
0:18
+ 0:17
LM
19
4399
LENSI ORLANDI CARDINI Pietro
CSL
ITA
2016
0:19
+ 0:18
LM
20
9907
KREMPCHEN Kilian
Athletic Perl
GER
2015
0:20
+ 0:19
LM
21
4443
LOPES Maxime
LIAL
LUX
2016
0:21
+ 0:20
LM
22
4410
LORANG Frederik
CAD
LUX
2015
0:22
+ 0:21
LM
23
4263
MALLINGER Leelou
LIAL
LUX
2015
0:23
+ 0:22
LF
24
4303
MAY WIRION Sofia
CSL
LUX
2016
0:24
+ 0:23
LF
25
4304
MUNSCH Simon
CSL
LUX
2016
0:25
+ 0:24
LM
26
4344
NARANTUGULDUR Nolan
CSL
LUX
2016
0:26
+ 0:25
LM
27
4025
NIEDERCORN Sixtine
CSL
LUX
2015
0:27
+ 0:26
LF
28
4310
OLINGER Lucie
CSL
LUX
2016
0:28
+ 0:27
LF
29
7899
OSWALD Pol
CAB
LUX
2016
0:29
+ 0:28
LM
30
4094
RAACH Charlotte Catherine
CAEG
LUX
2015
0:30
+ 0:29
LF
31
7323
SCHMIT Finn
CAB
LUX
2016
0:31
+ 0:30
LM
32
4060
SCHMIT Pierre
CSL
LUX
2015
0:32
+ 0:31
LM
33
7288
SCOCCHI Adam
CAB
CAN/ITA
2016
0:33
+ 0:32
LM
34
4305
SOUSA BANREZES Lenny
CSL
LUX
2016
0:34
+ 0:33
LM
35
7939
STEMPEL Alexandra
CAEG
LUX
2016
0:35
+ 0:34
LF
36
7253
THEISEN Marie
CAB
LUX
2016
0:36
+ 0:35
LF
37
7268
TREFOIS Maxime
CAB
LUX
2016
0:37
+ 0:36
LM
Ludiques masc. U8
 
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Diff
Info
1
7317
ABOLINS Emils Udo
CAB
LAT
2016
0:02
2
7936
ALTMEYER Mats
CAEG
LUX
2015
0:03
+ 0:01
3
4441
BARTHEL Max
Trispeed
LUX
2015
0:05
+ 0:03
4
4469
CARDOSO Louis
CAPA
LUX
2016
0:07
+ 0:05
5
4397
CHASSEUR Edouard
CSL
FRA
2016
0:09
+ 0:07
6
7903
FEIPEL Lou
CAB
LUX
2015
0:11
+ 0:09
7
4056
FELICETTI Mathis
CSL
LUX
2015
0:12
+ 0:10
8
4107
KAYSER Emil
CAEG
LUX
2015
0:15
+ 0:13
9
4097
KORNELIS Antoine
CELTIC
LUX
2015
0:18
+ 0:16
10
4399
LENSI ORLANDI CARDINI Pietro
CSL
ITA
2016
0:19
+ 0:17
11
9907
KREMPCHEN Kilian
Athletic Perl
GER
2015
0:20
+ 0:18
12
4443
LOPES Maxime
LIAL
LUX
2016
0:21
+ 0:19
13
4410
LORANG Frederik
CAD
LUX
2015
0:22
+ 0:20
14
4304
MUNSCH Simon
CSL
LUX
2016
0:25
+ 0:23
15
4344
NARANTUGULDUR Nolan
CSL
LUX
2016
0:26
+ 0:24
16
7899
OSWALD Pol
CAB
LUX
2016
0:29
+ 0:27
17
7323
SCHMIT Finn
CAB
LUX
2016
0:31
+ 0:29
18
4060
SCHMIT Pierre
CSL
LUX
2015
0:32
+ 0:30
19
7288
SCOCCHI Adam
CAB
CAN/ITA
2016
0:33
+ 0:31
20
4305
SOUSA BANREZES Lenny
CSL
LUX
2016
0:34
+ 0:32
21
7268
TREFOIS Maxime
CAB
LUX
2016
0:37
+ 0:35
Ludiques fem. U8
 
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Diff
Info
1
4388
ABDELSAMAD Khadija
CSL
EGY
2015
0:01
2
4306
BABINCOVA Sofia
CSL
SVK
2015
0:04
+ 0:03
3
7725
BLACKBURN Siena
CAEG
GBR
2015
0:06
+ 0:05
4
4380
CHARLET Jemma
CAD
LUX
2015
0:08
+ 0:07
5
7941
DURAND Lucie
CAB
FRA
2015
0:10
+ 0:09
6
7787
GALASSO Lia-Serena
CAB
LUX
2015
0:13
+ 0:12
7
4417
GOLDSCHMIDT Lena
CSL
LUX
2016
0:14
+ 0:13
8
7744
KINTZIGER Mika
CAB
LUX
2015
0:16
+ 0:15
9
4369
KOHN Elisa
CAB
LUX
2015
0:17
+ 0:16
10
4263
MALLINGER Leelou
LIAL
LUX
2015
0:23
+ 0:22
11
4303
MAY WIRION Sofia
CSL
LUX
2016
0:24
+ 0:23
12
4025
NIEDERCORN Sixtine
CSL
LUX
2015
0:27
+ 0:26
13
4310
OLINGER Lucie
CSL
LUX
2016
0:28
+ 0:27
14
4094
RAACH Charlotte Catherine
CAEG
LUX
2015
0:30
+ 0:29
15
7939
STEMPEL Alexandra
CAEG
LUX
2016
0:35
+ 0:34
16
7253
THEISEN Marie
CAB
LUX
2016
0:36
+ 0:35