Javelot Scolaires fem. Finale
Ergebnisliste
02.10.2021 13:00Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
3322
WEBER Hannah
CAEG
LUX
2008
22,97
1./I
21,68
20,77
22,97
SCF
400g
2
2761
STEINER Noa
CELTIC
LUX
2008
20,31
2./I
x
18,60
20,31
SCF
400g
3
2331
BOEVER Ella
FOLA
LUX
2008
18,08
3./I
17,68
14,37
18,08
SCF
400g
4
3012
KULHANJIAN Marazil Ann
CSL
USA
2008
17,86
4./I
17,13
12,38
17,86
SCF
400g
5
1813
SPULE Katrina
CSL
LAT
2008
17,34
5./I
16,11
14,08
17,34
SCF
400g
6
1766
BOUW Myriam
CSL
NED
2008
17,25
6./I
17,25
15,08
14,32
SCF
400g
7
1053
HOFFMANN Zoe
CAEG
LUX
2008
15,24
7./I
15,24
10,85
11,93
SCF
400g
8
1341
PIRES RAMOS Cristiana
CAD
POR
2009
14,94
8./I
9,82
14,94
x
SCF
400g
9
2678
RECH Lou
CAD
LUX
2008
13,26
9./I
10,83
11,99
13,26
SCF
400g
10
2462
WEBER Lynn
FOLA
LUX
2009
13,15
10./I
11,68
13,15
x
SCF
400g
11
1289
KIRSCH Lola
CELTIC
LUX
2009
13,13
11./I
12,98
13,13
12,22
SCF
400g
12
2480
DIESCHBOURG Lis
CAEG
LUX
2008
12,64
12./I
12,64
8,49
8,50
SCF
400g
13
3289
GAENG Camille
CAEG
FRA
2008
12,52
13./I
x
12,52
11,36
SCF
400g
14
3028
FONTAINE Camille
CAPA
LUX
2008
12,17
14./I
12,17
11,36
11,28
SCF
400g
15
3428
SCHAACK Lynn
FOLA
LUX
2009
12,12
15./I
12,12
10,40
9,99
SCF
400g
16
2642
LAWAL MEYERS Chelly Damilola
CAEG
LUX
2008
11,94
16./I
10,67
11,94
11,75
SCF
400g
17
4149
ISEKIN Mia
CAD
LUX
2009
11,64
17./I
9,65
11,64
9,89
SCF
400g
18
1371
CARR Sonia
CSL
SWE
2008
11,46
18./I
11,17
x
11,46
SCF
400g
19
3502
GAJIC Danica
CELTIC
LUX
2009
11,15
19./I
11,15
x
8,93
SCF
400g
20
2809
ORIGER Lola
FOLA
LUX
2008
11,00
20./I
11,00
9,86
x
SCF
400g
21
3616
VILLAIN Lény
CAD
LUX
2009
10,56
21./I
10,56
10,42
x
SCF
400g
22
3036
FEINEN Zohra
CELTIC
LUX
2009
10,51
22./I
10,51
9,39
8,79
SCF
400g
23
1792
BRAUN Emma Marie Anna
CELTIC
LUX
2009
10,24
23./I
10,24
x
x
SCF
400g
24
2558
GEHL Lisa
CELTIC
LUX
2008
10,19
24./I
9,94
10,19
9,61
SCF
400g
25
1598
SCHOLER Julie
CELTIC
LUX
2009
10,08
25./I
10,08
8,38
6,22
SCF
400g
26
4146
STRASSER Amélie
CELTIC
LUX
2008
9,87
26./I
9,87
9,04
8,07
SCF
400g
27
2315
HOFFMANN Keira
CAEG
LUX
2008
9,78
27./I
9,78
9,29
8,17
SCF
400g
28
3928
STRAZDINA Sintija
CSL
LAT
2008
9,37
28./I
x
9,37
9,01
SCF
400g
29
3271
KREMER Lya
CAEG
LUX
2009
9,13
29./I
6,40
9,13
8,31
SCF
400g
30
4235
WILWERT Charlotte
LIAL
LUX
2008
9,02
30./I
9,02
8,50
7,33
SCF
400g
31
1092
SYBERTZ Léonie Lou
CAD
LUX
2009
8,81
31./I
8,81
6,71
8,45
SCF
400g
32
2318
BELLING Charlie
CAEG
LUX
2009
8,26
32./I
x
x
8,26
SCF
400g
33
2762
RECKINGER Nelly
CELTIC
LUX
2009
8,24
33./I
6,38
8,24
x
SCF
400g
34
4088
LIGOTTI Cynthia
CAEG
BEL
2009
7,93
34./I
7,65
6,32
7,93
SCF
400g
35
4276
MARQUES Zoé
CELTIC
LUX
2009
6,93
35./I
6,93
x
x
SCF
400g
36
2632
MIRANDA GOMES Emma
CAB
POR
2009
6,59
36./I
5,25
5,10
6,59
SCF
400g
37
1032
WEIER Clara
CAEG
LUX
2008
6,13
37./I
6,13
x
x
SCF
400g
2640
HANAPPE Alix
CELTIC
LUX
2009
ogV
./I
x
x
x
SCF
400g
2002
BISSEN Elodie
CAD
LUX
2009
ogV
./I
x
x
x
SCF
400g