Longueur Scolaires fem. Finale
Ergebnisliste
02.10.2021 11:00Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
4018
HAU Léini
CAEG
LUX
2008
4,67
1./I
4,67
4,41
x
SCF
2
1199
DAMASO KOHL Noemi
CAEG
LUX
2008
4,58
2./I
4,58
4,37
4,56
SCF
3
1053
HOFFMANN Zoe
CAEG
LUX
2008
4,50
3./I
4,50
x
x
SCF
4
3028
FONTAINE Camille
CAPA
LUX
2008
4,41
4./I
4,22
4,34
4,41
SCF
5
1538
KRUMLOVSKY Gina
CAB
LUX
2008
4,40
5./I
4,31
4,31
4,40
SCF
6
2927
SCHAACK Sophia
CSL
LUX
2008
4,40
6./I
4,40
4,13
4,05
SCF
7
2331
BOEVER Ella
FOLA
LUX
2008
4,25
7./I
4,08
3,95
4,25
SCF
8
2558
GEHL Lisa
CELTIC
LUX
2008
4,23
8./I
4,23
4,12
4,01
SCF
9
2315
HOFFMANN Keira
CAEG
LUX
2008
4,21
9./I
4,12
4,06
4,21
SCF
10
3289
GAENG Camille
CAEG
FRA
2008
4,18
10./I
4,08
4,18
4,05
SCF
11
2912
WEIS Eve, Chloë
CELTIC
LUX
2008
4,18
11./I
4,18
4,06
3,01
SCF
12
1289
KIRSCH Lola
CELTIC
LUX
2009
4,16
12./I
3,93
4,16
4,15
SCF
13
2642
LAWAL MEYERS Chelly Damilola
CAEG
LUX
2008
4,15
13./I
3,95
4,02
4,15
SCF
14
2768
FUNCK Tessa
CELTIC
LUX
2008
4,13
14./I
3,93
3,99
4,13
SCF
15
3428
SCHAACK Lynn
FOLA
LUX
2009
4,09
15./I
4,09
3,95
x
SCF
16
2462
WEBER Lynn
FOLA
LUX
2009
4,05
16./I
3,85
4,05
4,02
SCF
17
1488
BOUWMEISTER Yveline
CAEG
NED
2008
4,00
17./I
3,65
4,00
4,00
SCF
18
2809
ORIGER Lola
FOLA
LUX
2008
4,00
18./I
3,60
3,97
4,00
SCF
19
2548
NESEN Vicky
CAPA
LUX
2008
4,00
19./I
4,00
3,82
3,80
SCF
20
2761
STEINER Noa
CELTIC
LUX
2008
3,94
20./I
3,78
3,94
x
SCF
21
4135
KASS Lea
FOLA
LUX
2009
3,88
21./I
3,81
3,70
3,88
SCF
22
4230
WILWERT Alice
LIAL
LUX
2009
3,87
22./I
3,87
3,81
x
SCF
23
1245
LIBENS THEIN Li
FOLA
LUX
2009
3,83
23./I
3,72
3,83
3,80
SCF
24
2357
KOTECKÁ Marie Anna
CELTIC
CZE
2009
3,83
24./I
3,64
3,83
3,75
SCF
25
2771
KUFFER-HARDT Lou
FOLA
LUX
2009
3,82
25./I
3,72
3,82
3,82
SCF
26
4071
THOMÉ Emma
CSL
LUX
2009
3,82
26./I
3,78
3,82
3,70
SCF
27
2128
MARQUES Anael
FOLA
AGO
2009
3,81
27./I
3,81
3,63
3,75
SCF
28
1216
LOPES Elena
CAEG
LUX
2008
3,80
28./I
x
3,36
3,80
SCF
29
1032
WEIER Clara
CAEG
LUX
2008
3,72
29./I
3,72
3,58
3,49
SCF
30
2802
SCHEVERS Mara
CAS
LUX
2009
3,70
30./I
3,70
3,32
3,55
SCF
31
3529
BOUWMEISTER Annebelle
CAEG
NED
2008
3,70
31./I
3,40
3,45
3,70
SCF
32
3322
WEBER Hannah
CAEG
LUX
2008
3,66
32./I
3,66
3,56
3,00
SCF
33
4145
ALMEIDA ENCARNAÇÃO Diana Flor
FOLA
POR
2009
3,65
33./I
3,40
3,53
3,65
SCF
34
1388
HAVÉ Joy
CAD
LUX
2008
3,60
34./I
3,60
3,46
-
SCF
35
2678
RECH Lou
CAD
LUX
2008
3,60
35./I
3,42
3,30
3,60
SCF
36
4146
STRASSER Amélie
CELTIC
LUX
2008
3,57
36./I
3,56
3,57
3,45
SCF
37
1087
MAURO Lilou
FOLA
FRA
2009
3,56
37./I
3,55
3,52
3,56
SCF
38
3490
ROCHET Pénélope
LIAL
FRA
2009
3,56
38./I
3,56
3,40
3,51
SCF
39
3677
CHLECQ Ilaria
CAS
LUX
2009
3,56
39./I
3,56
x
x
SCF
40
2640
HANAPPE Alix
CELTIC
LUX
2009
3,54
40./I
3,30
3,30
3,54
SCF
41
1766
BOUW Myriam
CSL
NED
2008
3,53
41./I
3,51
3,53
3,08
SCF
42
2480
DIESCHBOURG Lis
CAEG
LUX
2008
3,48
42./I
3,46
3,38
3,48
SCF
43
4088
LIGOTTI Cynthia
CAEG
BEL
2009
3,48
43./I
3,48
3,28
3,41
SCF
44
3502
GAJIC Danica
CELTIC
LUX
2009
3,40
44./I
3,26
3,40
3,32
SCF
45
2318
BELLING Charlie
CAEG
LUX
2009
3,37
45./I
3,18
2,38
3,37
SCF
46
1341
PIRES RAMOS Cristiana
CAD
POR
2009
3,35
46./I
3,24
3,35
3,25
SCF
47
4149
ISEKIN Mia
CAD
LUX
2009
3,33
47./I
3,33
3,15
3,25
SCF
48
3271
KREMER Lya
CAEG
LUX
2009
3,30
48./I
3,25
2,78
3,30
SCF
49
3042
DE JAGER BOOS Liane
CAS
LUX
2009
3,20
49./I
3,20
3,12
3,05
SCF
50
1792
BRAUN Emma Marie Anna
CELTIC
LUX
2009
3,15
50./I
3,00
3,00
3,15
SCF
51
1474
KEZIE-BALLERINI Marly
FOLA
LUX
2009
3,11
51./I
2,87
3,00
3,11
SCF
52
2762
RECKINGER Nelly
CELTIC
LUX
2009
3,07
52./I
x
3,07
3,03
SCF
53
2632
MIRANDA GOMES Emma
CAB
POR
2009
3,05
53./I
2,93
2,91
3,05
SCF
54
3616
VILLAIN Lény
CAD
LUX
2009
2,90
54./I
2,86
2,90
2,70
SCF