100m Minimes fem. Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
02.10.2021 13:00Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:-0,7, II:+0,8, III:+0,9, IV:0,0, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
2561
PURAYE Yaara
CAEG
LUX
2007
13,61
1./I
MF
2
2627
ANGELSBERG Lara
CELTIC
LUX
2006
13,87
1./II
MF
3
3694
PÜTZ Nela
CAS
LUX
2007
13,93
2./I
MF
4
2536
NOSBUSCH Claude
LIAL
LUX
2007
13,97
2./II
MF
5
1812
WEBER PETROVA Ina Sofia
CAB
LUX
2006
14,06
1./III
MF
6
3000
CICCONE Julia
CSL
ITA
2007
14,18
3./I
MF
7
2125
BARBERIS Matilde
CSL
ITA
2007
14,30
2./III
MF
8
3044
HAU Nelly
CAEG
LUX
2006
14,46
3./II
MF
9
2338
FERRETTI Cynthia
CAD
LUX
2007
14,63
3./III
MF
10
2247
MOLITOR Noélie
CELTIC
LUX
2007
14,82
4./II
MF
11
2037
MATGEN Charleen
CELTIC
LUX
2007
14,86
4./III
MF
12
1760
WINTERSDORFF Yara
FOLA
LUX
2006
15,10
4./I
MF
13
4274
LAUX Elena
CELTIC
LUX
2007
15,13
5./III
MF
14
2093
CASTELAIN-CHISTOVA Elisabeth
CSL
FRA
2007
15,20
6./III
MF
15
3714
SOUVIGNIER Léna
CELTIC
LUX
2006
15,21
5./I
MF
16
3907
BOUWMEISTER Philine
CAEG
NED
2007
15,34
7./III
MF
17
1905
KAELL Eva
CAB
LUX
2007
15,41
6./I
MF
18
1285
KEMP Lola
FOLA
LUX
2006
15,67
5./II
MF
19
9302
WEILER Anne
CAPA
LUX
2007
15,88
8./III
MF
20
4122
VERSCHUEREN Amelie
CSL
BEL
2007
16,69
6./II
MF
21
1726
LEESCH Niki
CAPA
LUX
2006
16,73
7./II
MF
4356
PIMENTE MENDES Maisie
FOLA
POR
2006
n.a.
MF
1722
BOURG Nolwenn
CSL
FRA
2006
n.a.
MF
3392
FOUX Iris
CAS
LUX
2006
n.a.
MF
3676
THILL Laure
CELTIC
LUX
2006
n.a.
MF
13:00 Zeitlauf 1
Wind: -0,7 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
2561
PURAYE Yaara
CAEG
LUX
2007
13,61
MF
2
3694
PÜTZ Nela
CAS
LUX
2007
13,93
MF
3
3000
CICCONE Julia
CSL
ITA
2007
14,18
MF
4
1760
WINTERSDORFF Yara
FOLA
LUX
2006
15,10
MF
5
3714
SOUVIGNIER Léna
CELTIC
LUX
2006
15,21
MF
6
1905
KAELL Eva
CAB
LUX
2007
15,41
MF
13:02 Zeitlauf 2
Wind: +0,8 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
2627
ANGELSBERG Lara
CELTIC
LUX
2006
13,87
MF
2
2536
NOSBUSCH Claude
LIAL
LUX
2007
13,97
MF
3
3044
HAU Nelly
CAEG
LUX
2006
14,46
MF
4
2247
MOLITOR Noélie
CELTIC
LUX
2007
14,82
MF
5
1285
KEMP Lola
FOLA
LUX
2006
15,67
MF
6
4122
VERSCHUEREN Amelie
CSL
BEL
2007
16,69
MF
7
1726
LEESCH Niki
CAPA
LUX
2006
16,73
MF
13:04 Zeitlauf 3
Wind: +0,9 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
1812
WEBER PETROVA Ina Sofia
CAB
LUX
2006
14,06
MF
2
2125
BARBERIS Matilde
CSL
ITA
2007
14,30
MF
3
2338
FERRETTI Cynthia
CAD
LUX
2007
14,63
MF
4
2037
MATGEN Charleen
CELTIC
LUX
2007
14,86
MF
5
4274
LAUX Elena
CELTIC
LUX
2007
15,13
MF
6
2093
CASTELAIN-CHISTOVA Elisabeth
CSL
FRA
2007
15,20
MF
7
3907
BOUWMEISTER Philine
CAEG
NED
2007
15,34
MF
8
9302
WEILER Anne
CAPA
LUX
2007
15,88
MF
13:06 Zeitlauf 4
Wind: 0,0 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
4356
PIMENTE MENDES Maisie
FOLA
POR
2006
n.a.
MF
1722
BOURG Nolwenn
CSL
FRA
2006
n.a.
MF
3392
FOUX Iris
CAS
LUX
2006
n.a.
MF
3676
THILL Laure
CELTIC
LUX
2006
n.a.
MF