Longueur Scolaires masc. Finale
Ergebnisliste
02.10.2021 13:30Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
1885
JOLY Till
CELTIC
LUX/BEL
2008
5,27
1./I
5,12
5,27
5,09
SCM
2
3136
GOLDSCHMIDT Ben
CSL
LUX
2009
5,05
2./I
4,95
5,03
5,05
SCM
3
2951
KROMBACH Alexandre
CSL
LUX
2008
5,01
3./I
4,82
5,00
5,01
SCM
4
2499
GOEBEL Anthony
CSL
LUX
2009
4,87
4./I
4,67
4,52
4,87
SCM
5
2341
BEISSEL Antoine
CSL
LUX
2009
4,70
5./I
4,37
4,60
4,70
SCM
6
3350
STRAUB RODRIGUEZ Daniel
CSL
LUX
2009
4,70
6./I
4,48
4,70
4,29
SCM
7
9284
GODWIN Zion Solomon
CELTIC
LUX
2008
4,60
7./I
4,60
4,02
3,40
SCM
8
3998
WILMES Yves
FOLA
LUX
2009
4,55
8./I
4,52
4,55
4,54
SCM
9
3512
LONGO Ilan
CELTIC
BEL
2009
4,54
9./I
4,54
4,54
4,48
SCM
10
1537
KAELL Jim
CAB
LUX
2008
4,48
10./I
4,40
4,48
4,34
SCM
11
3830
GREGOR Niklas
CELTIC
LUX
2008
4,47
11./I
4,47
4,42
-
SCM
12
1879
PECHON Damien
CELTIC
BEL
2008
4,44
12./I
4,44
4,11
4,09
SCM
13
9283
NIEDERCORN Octave
CSL
LUX
2008
4,33
13./I
4,05
3,95
4,33
SCM
14
2967
KRECKÉ Mex
CAD
LUX
2009
4,21
14./I
4,21
4,08
4,15
SCM
15
2868
GILLENGERTEN Ben
FOLA
LUX
2008
4,20
15./I
4,18
4,20
4,04
SCM
16
3153
KASS Emil
FOLA
LUX
2008
4,18
16./I
4,18
3,96
4,00
SCM
17
2956
KOHN Mathieu
CAEG
LUX
2008
4,00
17./I
3,90
4,00
3,98
SCM
18
2645
FRANTZ ESCALONA Enrique
CSL
LUX
2009
4,00
18./I
4,00
-
-
SCM
19
1047
LIIGA Fabrice
CELTIC
FRA
2008
3,95
19./I
3,30
3,78
3,95
SCM
20
3637
THEIS Charel
CAB
LUX
2009
3,91
20./I
3,91
3,75
3,84
SCM
21
4211
MULLER Fränz
CAD
LUX
2009
3,87
21./I
3,18
3,40
3,87
SCM
22
4065
HELMINGER Kayan
CSL
LUX
2009
3,85
22./I
3,51
3,76
3,85
SCM
23
4266
FLEMING Ben
CSL
LUX
2009
3,84
23./I
3,84
3,60
3,68
SCM
24
3386
BELLINI Louis
CAD
FRA
2009
3,75
24./I
3,75
3,65
x
SCM
25
1185
MOREAU Matis
CSL
FRA
2008
3,65
25./I
3,13
2,96
3,65
SCM
26
2424
KLEIN SCHLENTZ Bastien
CAD
LUX
2009
3,53
26./I
3,11
3,28
3,53
SCM
27
4254
SIMON-BRUTEL Arthur
CSL
FRA
2009
3,25
27./I
3,25
3,18
3,12
SCM
28
3654
ANGELSBERG Dan
CELTIC
LUX
2009
2,92
28./I
2,92
x
2,92
SCM