Weitsprung Weibliche Jugend U18 Siebenkampf
Ergebnisliste
13.05.2018 13:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Info
1
337
Kohlenbach Lara
Königsteiner Leichtathletikverein
GER
2001
5,98
(+1,2)
1./I
5,46
(-0,1)
x
(0,0)
5,98
(+1,2)
2
464
Feyerabend Jenna Fee
TV Groß-Gerau
GER
2002
5,71
(+0,3)
2./I
5,53
(+0,2)
5,33
(-0,6)
5,71
(+0,3)
3
475
Tammaoui Anissa
Wiesbadener LV
GER
2001
5,42
(+0,8)
1./II
5,42
(+0,8)
5,09
(-1,1)
5,25
(0,0)
4
344
Beuermann Kerstin
LAV Kassel
GER
2001
5,31
(+0,9)
3./I
5,01
(+0,8)
5,31
(+0,9)
5,17
(+0,3)
5
338
Arnold Vivian
Königsteiner Leichtathletikverein
GER
2002
5,22
(+0,7)
4./I
4,98
(-0,7)
5,22
(+0,7)
5,04
(0,0)
6
377
Zimny Emilia
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
GER
2001
5,07
(-0,5)
5./I
4,67
(-0,6)
5,07
(-0,5)
x
(0,0)
7
378
Urban Lilly
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
GER
2002
5,06
(+0,2)
6./I
5,06
(+0,2)
4,56
(-0,3)
4,71
(-1,7)
8
462
Marx Anna
TV Gelnhausen
GER
2002
5,04
(-0,6)
2./II
4,83
(+0,3)
5,04
(-0,6)
4,96
(+1,1)
9
346
Tetem Paula
LAV Kassel
GER
2002
4,94
(-0,8)
7./I
4,67
(-0,4)
4,94
(-0,8)
4,88
(-0,1)
10
339
Richardson Katja
Königsteiner Leichtathletikverein
GER
2002
4,92
(-0,7)
8./I
4,92
(-0,7)
4,68
(-0,4)
4,69
(+0,4)
11
325
Winkelbrandt Sina
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2001
4,88
(+0,5)
3./II
x
(+0,2)
4,56
(0,0)
4,88
(+0,5)
12
361
Schmidt Alina
LC Mengerskirchen
GER
2001
4,86
(-0,2)
4./II
4,82
(-0,9)
x
(+0,8)
4,86
(-0,2)
13
386
Finis Anna-Marie
LG Reinhardswald
GER
2001
4,86
(+0,7)
5./II
4,79
(+0,5)
4,73
(+0,4)
4,86
(+0,7)
14
345
Pflüger Elena
LAV Kassel
GER
2002
4,83
(+0,1)
9./I
4,78
(+0,8)
4,60
(0,0)
4,83
(+0,1)
15
326
Wissmann Sina Marie
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2001
4,78
(+1,2)
6./II
x
(+1,0)
4,66
(+0,8)
4,78
(+1,2)
16
466
Bielevelt Laura
TV Reisen 1911
GER
2002
4,76
(+0,3)
10./I
4,47
(-0,3)
4,67
(-0,9)
4,76
(+0,3)
17
387
Grimm Jessica
LG Reinhardswald
GER
2002
4,73
(-0,6)
7./II
4,56
(-1,1)
4,73
(-0,6)
4,64
(0,0)
18
375
Dignaß Marie
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
GER
2001
4,73
(+0,1)
11./I
x
(0,0)
4,54
(+0,2)
4,73
(+0,1)
19
357
Cramer Friederike
LAZ Gießen
GER
2002
4,69
(+1,1)
8./II
4,65
(-0,6)
4,59
(-0,7)
4,69
(+1,1)
20
358
Jacobi Luise
LAZ Gießen
GER
2002
4,64
(+0,8)
9./II
4,60
(-0,6)
4,64
(+0,8)
4,32
(+0,1)
21
356
Sieber Viktoria
LAZ Gießen
GER
2001
4,57
(0,0)
10./II
4,57
(0,0)
4,57
(+0,4)
x
(-0,1)
22
461
Kratz Juliane
TV Gelnhausen
GER
2002
4,54
(-0,8)
11./II
4,28
(-1,0)
x
(-0,8)
4,54
(-0,8)
23
374
Bergsträßer Leonie
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
GER
2001
4,53
(-0,3)
12./I
4,41
(-0,7)
x
(+1,0)
4,53
(-0,3)
24
385
Berens Etien
LG Reinhardswald
GER
2001
4,43
(-0,5)
12./II
4,32
(+0,4)
4,43
(-0,5)
4,32
(-1,0)
25
323
Hübel Selina
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2001
4,36
(+0,7)
13./II
3,76
(-1,3)
4,36
(+0,7)
4,27
(+1,5)
376
Hellwig Merle Marie
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
GER
2001
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
324
Schottenheimer Anna
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2001
Can
./II
 
 
 
 
 
 
Gruppe 1 nach Vereinen sortiert
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Info
1
337
Kohlenbach Lara
Königsteiner Leichtathletikverein
GER
2001
5,98
(+1,2)
5,46
(-0,1)
x
(0,0)
5,98
(+1,2)
2
464
Feyerabend Jenna Fee
TV Groß-Gerau
GER
2002
5,71
(+0,3)
5,53
(+0,2)
5,33
(-0,6)
5,71
(+0,3)
3
344
Beuermann Kerstin
LAV Kassel
GER
2001
5,31
(+0,9)
5,01
(+0,8)
5,31
(+0,9)
5,17
(+0,3)
4
338
Arnold Vivian
Königsteiner Leichtathletikverein
GER
2002
5,22
(+0,7)
4,98
(-0,7)
5,22
(+0,7)
5,04
(0,0)
5
377
Zimny Emilia
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
GER
2001
5,07
(-0,5)
4,67
(-0,6)
5,07
(-0,5)
x
(0,0)
6
378
Urban Lilly
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
GER
2002
5,06
(+0,2)
5,06
(+0,2)
4,56
(-0,3)
4,71
(-1,7)
7
346
Tetem Paula
LAV Kassel
GER
2002
4,94
(-0,8)
4,67
(-0,4)
4,94
(-0,8)
4,88
(-0,1)
8
339
Richardson Katja
Königsteiner Leichtathletikverein
GER
2002
4,92
(-0,7)
4,92
(-0,7)
4,68
(-0,4)
4,69
(+0,4)
9
345
Pflüger Elena
LAV Kassel
GER
2002
4,83
(+0,1)
4,78
(+0,8)
4,60
(0,0)
4,83
(+0,1)
10
466
Bielevelt Laura
TV Reisen 1911
GER
2002
4,76
(+0,3)
4,47
(-0,3)
4,67
(-0,9)
4,76
(+0,3)
11
375
Dignaß Marie
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
GER
2001
4,73
(+0,1)
x
(0,0)
4,54
(+0,2)
4,73
(+0,1)
12
374
Bergsträßer Leonie
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
GER
2001
4,53
(-0,3)
4,41
(-0,7)
x
(+1,0)
4,53
(-0,3)
376
Hellwig Merle Marie
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
GER
2001
Can
 
 
 
 
 
 
Gruppe 2 nach Vereinen sortiert
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Info
1
475
Tammaoui Anissa
Wiesbadener LV
GER
2001
5,42
(+0,8)
5,42
(+0,8)
5,09
(-1,1)
5,25
(0,0)
2
462
Marx Anna
TV Gelnhausen
GER
2002
5,04
(-0,6)
4,83
(+0,3)
5,04
(-0,6)
4,96
(+1,1)
3
325
Winkelbrandt Sina
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2001
4,88
(+0,5)
x
(+0,2)
4,56
(0,0)
4,88
(+0,5)
4
361
Schmidt Alina
LC Mengerskirchen
GER
2001
4,86
(-0,2)
4,82
(-0,9)
x
(+0,8)
4,86
(-0,2)
5
386
Finis Anna-Marie
LG Reinhardswald
GER
2001
4,86
(+0,7)
4,79
(+0,5)
4,73
(+0,4)
4,86
(+0,7)
6
326
Wissmann Sina Marie
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2001
4,78
(+1,2)
x
(+1,0)
4,66
(+0,8)
4,78
(+1,2)
7
387
Grimm Jessica
LG Reinhardswald
GER
2002
4,73
(-0,6)
4,56
(-1,1)
4,73
(-0,6)
4,64
(0,0)
8
357
Cramer Friederike
LAZ Gießen
GER
2002
4,69
(+1,1)
4,65
(-0,6)
4,59
(-0,7)
4,69
(+1,1)
9
358
Jacobi Luise
LAZ Gießen
GER
2002
4,64
(+0,8)
4,60
(-0,6)
4,64
(+0,8)
4,32
(+0,1)
10
356
Sieber Viktoria
LAZ Gießen
GER
2001
4,57
(0,0)
4,57
(0,0)
4,57
(+0,4)
x
(-0,1)
11
461
Kratz Juliane
TV Gelnhausen
GER
2002
4,54
(-0,8)
4,28
(-1,0)
x
(-0,8)
4,54
(-0,8)
12
385
Berens Etien
LG Reinhardswald
GER
2001
4,43
(-0,5)
4,32
(+0,4)
4,43
(-0,5)
4,32
(-1,0)
13
323
Hübel Selina
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2001
4,36
(+0,7)
3,76
(-1,3)
4,36
(+0,7)
4,27
(+1,5)
324
Schottenheimer Anna
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2001
Can