100m Hürden Weibliche Jugend U18 Vierkampf
Ergebnisliste
12.05.2018 10:45 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:-0,1, II:+0,2, III:+0,3, IV:+1,0, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
464
Feyerabend Jenna Fee
TV Groß-Gerau
GER
2002
14,29
1./I
2
475
Tammaoui Anissa
Wiesbadener LV
GER
2001
14,56
2./I
3
337
Kohlenbach Lara
Königsteiner Leichtathletikverein
GER
2001
14,79
3./I
4
387
Grimm Jessica
LG Reinhardswald
GER
2002
15,10
4./I
5
462
Marx Anna
TV Gelnhausen
GER
2002
15,35
5./I
6
338
Arnold Vivian
Königsteiner Leichtathletikverein
GER
2002
15,50
1./II
7
461
Kratz Juliane
TV Gelnhausen
GER
2002
15,72
6./I
8
339
Richardson Katja
Königsteiner Leichtathletikverein
GER
2002
15,83
1./III
9
374
Bergsträßer Leonie
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
GER
2001
16,00
2./II
10
466
Bielevelt Laura
TV Reisen 1911
GER
2002
16,05
1./IV
11
356
Sieber Viktoria
LAZ Gießen
GER
2001
16,08
3./II
12
377
Zimny Emilia
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
GER
2001
16,18
4./II
13
322
Buschinger Juliane
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2001
16,19
5./II
14
344
Beuermann Kerstin
LAV Kassel
GER
2001
16,30
2./III
14
346
Tetem Paula
LAV Kassel
GER
2002
16,30
2./IV
16
345
Pflüger Elena
LAV Kassel
GER
2002
16,41
3./III
17
378
Urban Lilly
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
GER
2002
16,54
4./III
18
386
Finis Anna-Marie
LG Reinhardswald
GER
2001
16,59
6./II
19
375
Dignaß Marie
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
GER
2001
16,63
3./IV
20
326
Wissmann Sina Marie
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2001
16,87
5./III
21
358
Jacobi Luise
LAZ Gießen
GER
2002
16,88
4./IV
22
385
Berens Etien
LG Reinhardswald
GER
2001
17,29
7./I
23
357
Cramer Friederike
LAZ Gießen
GER
2002
17,37
5./IV
24
361
Schmidt Alina
LC Mengerskirchen
GER
2001
17,47
6./IV
25
325
Winkelbrandt Sina
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2001
17,62
6./III
26
324
Schottenheimer Anna
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2001
18,13
7./II
27
323
Hübel Selina
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2001
19,93
7./IV
28
376
Hellwig Merle Marie
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
GER
2001
23,20
8./III
Finallauf 1
Wind: -0,1 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
464
Feyerabend Jenna Fee
TV Groß-Gerau
GER
2002
14,29
2
475
Tammaoui Anissa
Wiesbadener LV
GER
2001
14,56
3
337
Kohlenbach Lara
Königsteiner Leichtathletikverein
GER
2001
14,79
4
387
Grimm Jessica
LG Reinhardswald
GER
2002
15,10
5
462
Marx Anna
TV Gelnhausen
GER
2002
15,35
6
461
Kratz Juliane
TV Gelnhausen
GER
2002
15,72
7
385
Berens Etien
LG Reinhardswald
GER
2001
17,29
Finallauf 2
Wind: +0,2 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
338
Arnold Vivian
Königsteiner Leichtathletikverein
GER
2002
15,50
2
374
Bergsträßer Leonie
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
GER
2001
16,00
3
356
Sieber Viktoria
LAZ Gießen
GER
2001
16,08
4
377
Zimny Emilia
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
GER
2001
16,18
5
322
Buschinger Juliane
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2001
16,19
6
386
Finis Anna-Marie
LG Reinhardswald
GER
2001
16,59
7
324
Schottenheimer Anna
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2001
18,13
Finallauf 3
Wind: +0,3 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
339
Richardson Katja
Königsteiner Leichtathletikverein
GER
2002
15,83
2
344
Beuermann Kerstin
LAV Kassel
GER
2001
16,30
3
345
Pflüger Elena
LAV Kassel
GER
2002
16,41
4
378
Urban Lilly
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
GER
2002
16,54
5
326
Wissmann Sina Marie
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2001
16,87
6
325
Winkelbrandt Sina
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2001
17,62
8
376
Hellwig Merle Marie
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
GER
2001
23,20
Finallauf 4
Wind: +1,0 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
466
Bielevelt Laura
TV Reisen 1911
GER
2002
16,05
2
346
Tetem Paula
LAV Kassel
GER
2002
16,30
3
375
Dignaß Marie
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
GER
2001
16,63
4
358
Jacobi Luise
LAZ Gießen
GER
2002
16,88
5
357
Cramer Friederike
LAZ Gießen
GER
2002
17,37
6
361
Schmidt Alina
LC Mengerskirchen
GER
2001
17,47
7
323
Hübel Selina
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2001
19,93