Weitsprung Jugend W14 Vierkampf
Ergebnisliste
12.05.2018 10:45 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Info
1
440
Peter Lucy
TSV Friedberg-Fauerbach
GER
2004
5,29
(+1,6)
1./I
5,14
(+1,4)
5,29
(+1,6)
5,02
(0,0)
2
447
Opferkuch Alicia
TV 1886 Diedenbergen
GER
2004
5,17
(+0,5)
2./I
5,09
(+0,7)
5,17
(+0,5)
4,92
(+0,6)
3
478
Kind Anika
Wiesbadener LV
GER
2004
5,07
(+0,1)
3./I
4,52
(+0,1)
5,07
(+0,1)
4,71
(-1,1)
4
380
Huth Nele
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
GER
2004
5,05
(-0,1)
4./I
4,96
(-0,1)
5,05
(-0,1)
4,91
(-1,0)
5
381
Kühn Nele
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
GER
2004
5,04
(-0,3)
5./I
4,63
(-1,0)
4,72
(+0,8)
5,04
(-0,3)
6
382
Williams Reinhard Nora
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
GER
2004
4,99
(+2,6)
6./I
4,81
(0,0)
4,80
(0,0)
4,99
(+2,6)
7
384
Köppen Lara
LG Langgöns/Oberkleen
GER
2004
4,85
(+0,5)
7./I
4,27
(-0,6)
4,85
(+0,5)
4,59
(+0,5)
8
398
Hofmann Emma
LG Wettenberg
GER
2004
4,80
(+0,6)
8./I
4,76
(-0,9)
4,61
(+0,9)
4,80
(+0,6)
9
331
Naas Joelle
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2004
4,75
(0,0)
9./I
4,75
(0,0)
4,71
(+0,2)
4,61
(0,0)
10
442
Schneeberger Helena
TSV Friedberg-Fauerbach
GER
2005
4,68
(+0,9)
10./I
4,58
(+0,6)
4,49
(+0,8)
4,68
(+0,9)
11
448
Reichel Friederike
TV 1910 Rothenbergen
GER
2004
4,68
(+1,5)
11./I
4,57
(0,0)
4,68
(+1,5)
4,50
(+0,6)
12
351
Hinz Linnea
LAV Kassel
GER
2004
4,64
(+1,7)
12./I
4,62
(+1,3)
4,26
(-0,3)
4,64
(+1,7)
13
484
Kummer Emma
TV 1886 Diedenbergen
GER
2004
4,59
(+1,6)
13./I
4,58
(0,0)
4,37
(+1,2)
4,59
(+1,6)
14
393
Will Annabelle
LG Runkel
GER
2004
4,58
(-0,4)
14./I
4,51
(0,0)
4,52
(0,0)
4,58
(-0,4)
15
392
Conrad Lilly
LG Runkel
GER
2004
4,56
(-0,9)
15./I
4,22
(0,0)
4,20
(+1,3)
4,56
(-0,9)
16
342
Thomas Charlotte
LAV Dietzhölztal
GER
2004
4,54
(+1,0)
16./I
4,49
(+0,1)
4,43
(+1,9)
4,54
(+1,0)
17
455
Seemann Antonia
TV Flieden
GER
2004
4,54
(0,0)
17./I
4,54
(0,0)
4,47
(-0,4)
x
(+1,9)
18
352
Imming Charlotte
LAV Kassel
GER
2004
4,52
(+0,6)
18./I
4,41
(+0,8)
4,42
(+0,8)
4,52
(+0,6)
19
330
Bummel Inès
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2004
4,44
(+0,5)
19./I
4,17
(-1,5)
4,44
(+0,5)
4,22
(0,0)
20
409
Weinrauch Lena
TG 1837 Hanau
GER
2004
4,38
(+0,6)
20./I
3,50
(-0,3)
3,48
(-1,7)
4,38
(+0,6)
21
360
Drozella Mia
LAZ Gießen
GER
2004
4,30
(+0,9)
21./I
4,20
(0,0)
4,27
(+0,3)
4,30
(+0,9)
22
479
Rollberg Larissa
Wiesbadener LV
GER
2004
4,30
(+0,7)
22./I
3,74
(+0,4)
4,30
(+0,7)
4,20
(+0,3)
23
456
Sitzmann Chiara
TV Flieden
GER
2004
4,22
(+0,1)
23./I
4,22
(+0,1)
4,00
(+1,6)
4,22
(+2,5)
24
457
Weismüller Hannah
TV Flieden
GER
2004
4,12
(+1,8)
24./I
3,87
(+0,2)
4,07
(+0,1)
4,12
(+1,8)
25
332
Nowicka Carmen
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2005
4,01
(-0,6)
25./I
3,80
(-0,3)
4,01
(-0,6)
3,99
(-1,5)
26
445
Clesle Caja
TV 1886 Diedenbergen
GER
2004
3,96
(+1,0)
26./I
x
(0,0)
x
(+0,9)
3,96
(+1,0)
27
446
Herold Luisa
TV 1886 Diedenbergen
GER
2004
3,83
(+0,8)
27./I
3,35
(+0,3)
3,26
(+1,7)
3,83
(+0,8)
aW
443
Reidenbach Karoline
TuS 1862 Kirn
 
2004
5,18
(+1,2)
./I
x
(0,0)
5,18
(+1,2)
4,76
(-0,4)