Hochsprung Jugend W14 Vierkampf
Ergebnisliste
12.05.2018 13:30 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
1,17
1,20
1,23
1,26
1,29
1,32
1,35
1,38
1,41
1,44
1,47
1,50
1,53
1,56
Info
1
440
Peter Lucy
TSV Friedberg-Fauerbach
GER
2004
1,53
1./I
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
O
O
XO
XO
XXO
XXX
2
448
Reichel Friederike
TV 1910 Rothenbergen
GER
2004
1,50
2./I
-
-
-
O
O
O
O
O
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
3
393
Will Annabelle
LG Runkel
GER
2004
1,50
3./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
XO
O
O
XX
 
4
380
Huth Nele
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
GER
2004
1,47
4./I
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
5
332
Nowicka Carmen
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2005
1,44
5./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
XO
O
XO
O
XXX
 
 
 
6
478
Kind Anika
Wiesbadener LV
GER
2004
1,44
6./I
-
-
-
O
O
O
XO
XO
XO
O
XXX
 
 
 
7
351
Hinz Linnea
LAV Kassel
GER
2004
1,44
7./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
8
442
Schneeberger Helena
TSV Friedberg-Fauerbach
GER
2005
1,44
8./I
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
O
XO
XO
XXX
 
 
 
8
447
Opferkuch Alicia
TV 1886 Diedenbergen
GER
2004
1,44
8./I
-
-
-
O
O
O
O
XO
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
10
398
Hofmann Emma
LG Wettenberg
GER
2004
1,44
10./I
-
-
O
O
O
O
O
XO
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
11
360
Drozella Mia
LAZ Gießen
GER
2004
1,41
11./I
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
11
484
Kummer Emma
TV 1886 Diedenbergen
GER
2004
1,41
11./I
-
-
-
O
O
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
13
381
Kühn Nele
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
GER
2004
1,41
13./I
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
14
384
Köppen Lara
LG Langgöns/Oberkleen
GER
2004
1,41
14./I
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
15
392
Conrad Lilly
LG Runkel
GER
2004
1,41
15./I
-
-
-
O
O
O
O
XO
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
16
330
Bummel Inès
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2004
1,41
16./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
XO
XO
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
16
342
Thomas Charlotte
LAV Dietzhölztal
GER
2004
1,41
16./I
-
-
O
O
O
XO
XO
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
18
382
Williams Reinhard Nora
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
GER
2004
1,38
18./I
-
-
-
-
XO
XXO
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
19
445
Clesle Caja
TV 1886 Diedenbergen
GER
2004
1,38
19./I
-
-
-
O
O
O
X
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
20
457
Weismüller Hannah
TV Flieden
GER
2004
1,35
20./I
O
O
O
XO
O
XXO
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
21
331
Naas Joelle
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2004
1,35
21./I
-
-
-
-
O
XO
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
22
479
Rollberg Larissa
Wiesbadener LV
GER
2004
1,32
22./I
-
O
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
23
409
Weinrauch Lena
TG 1837 Hanau
GER
2004
1,32
23./I
-
O
O
O
XO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
24
455
Seemann Antonia
TV Flieden
GER
2004
1,32
24./I
O
O
O
O
XO
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
25
456
Sitzmann Chiara
TV Flieden
GER
2004
1,32
25./I
O
O
O
O
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
26
352
Imming Charlotte
LAV Kassel
GER
2004
1,29
26./I
O
XO
XXO
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
aW
443
Reidenbach Karoline
TuS 1862 Kirn
 
2004
1,50
./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
XXO
XXX
 
446
Herold Luisa
TV 1886 Diedenbergen
GER
2004
Can
./I