200m Frauen Siebenkampf
Ergebnisliste
12.05.2018 13:30 Resultate Offiziell
Teil von: Siebenkampf (W)
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+0.3, II:+1.0, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
407
Klupsch Carolin
SSC Vellmar von 1973 e.V.
GER
1996
25.31
1./I
2
318
Haaf Arianne
ASC Darmstadt
GER
1997
25.62
2./I
3
399
Seyffert Kyra
LSG Goldener Grund Selters/Ts.
GER
1995
25.89
3./I
4
317
Kiffe Christina
ASC Darmstadt
GER
1992
26.36
4./I
5
400
Seyffert Lea
LSG Goldener Grund Selters/Ts.
GER
1995
26.43
5./I
6
383
Schwarz Anna
LG Langgöns/Oberkleen
GER
1998
26.64
1./II
7
319
Neff Fiona
ASC Darmstadt
GER
1998
27.01
2./II
8
413
Bößendörfer Anna
TSG Gießen-Wieseck
GER
1995
27.30
6./I
9
414
Sucke Lisa-Marie
TSG Gießen-Wieseck
GER
1996
27.34
7./I
10
430
Münchenbach Susan
TSV Amicitia Viernheim 1906/09
GER
1993
27.55
3./II
11
336
Kettermann-Lang Anke
Königsteiner Leichtathletikverein
GER
1981
27.87
4./II
12
412
Nagel Christiane
TSG Gießen-Wieseck
GER
1992
27.90
5./II
13
483
O´Shields Sophie
LAZ Gießen
GER
1998
27.92
8./I
14
320
Westphal Hanna
ASC Darmstadt
GER
1999
28.43
6./II
15
482
Strieder Lisa
LG Eder
GER
1993
28.78
7./II
16
401
Ferdinand Chantal
LSG Goldener Grund Selters/Ts.
GER
2000
29.44
8./II
Finallauf 1
Wind: +0.3 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
407
Klupsch Carolin
SSC Vellmar von 1973 e.V.
GER
1996
25.31
2
318
Haaf Arianne
ASC Darmstadt
GER
1997
25.62
3
399
Seyffert Kyra
LSG Goldener Grund Selters/Ts.
GER
1995
25.89
4
317
Kiffe Christina
ASC Darmstadt
GER
1992
26.36
5
400
Seyffert Lea
LSG Goldener Grund Selters/Ts.
GER
1995
26.43
6
413
Bößendörfer Anna
TSG Gießen-Wieseck
GER
1995
27.30
7
414
Sucke Lisa-Marie
TSG Gießen-Wieseck
GER
1996
27.34
8
483
O´Shields Sophie
LAZ Gießen
GER
1998
27.92
Finallauf 2
Wind: +1.0 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
383
Schwarz Anna
LG Langgöns/Oberkleen
GER
1998
26.64
2
319
Neff Fiona
ASC Darmstadt
GER
1998
27.01
3
430
Münchenbach Susan
TSV Amicitia Viernheim 1906/09
GER
1993
27.55
4
336
Kettermann-Lang Anke
Königsteiner Leichtathletikverein
GER
1981
27.87
5
412
Nagel Christiane
TSG Gießen-Wieseck
GER
1992
27.90
6
320
Westphal Hanna
ASC Darmstadt
GER
1999
28.43
7
482
Strieder Lisa
LG Eder
GER
1993
28.78
8
401
Ferdinand Chantal
LSG Goldener Grund Selters/Ts.
GER
2000
29.44