Speerwurf W13, W12 Blockwettkampf Sprint/Sprung
Ergebnisliste
06.05.2018 16:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Info
1
64
Martin Clara
LG Reinhardswald
 
2005
26.54
1./I
24.32
21.81
26.54
2
104
Utermarck Merle
SSC Vellmar von 1973 e.V.
 
2005
26.18
2./I
26.18
16.61
x
3
81
Reh Fanny
Eschweger TSV
 
2005
24.24
3./I
21.52
24.24
23.65
4
67
Möller Alessia
LAV Kassel
 
2005
23.95
4./I
23.95
22.43
23.40
5
29
Gretz Haley
SSC Vellmar von 1973 e.V.
 
2006
18.82
5./I
15.89
18.82
13.26
6
85
Roß Theresa
SSC Vellmar von 1973 e.V.
 
2006
18.37
6./I
18.37
14.18
11.00
7
3
Bauer Karolina
LG Diemelsee
 
2006
17.50
7./I
15.69
17.50
15.24
8
15
Chmilewski Lotte
LAV Kassel
 
2005
17.24
8./I
13.44
17.24
14.13
9
59
Lengyel Amina
SSC Vellmar von 1973 e.V.
 
2005
16.91
9./I
16.91
14.50
14.24
10
70
Müller Lenka
TSV 05 Remsfeld
 
2006
16.85
10./I
14.35
14.50
16.85
11
60
Losenhausen Elly
TSV 05 Remsfeld
 
2005
14.73
11./I
14.73
x
x
12
19
Dietz Marlene
SSC Vellmar von 1973 e.V.
 
2005
13.21
12./I
13.21
12.08
13.08
13
111
Zabirova Aischa
LAV Kassel
 
2005
12.81
13./I
10.78
9.98
12.81
14
41
Horn Lara
TSV 09 Twiste
 
2005
12.50
14./I
12.50
11.16
10.55
15
61
Losenhausen Rachel
TSV 05 Remsfeld
 
2005
11.95
15./I
x
11.95
9.01
16
80
Ratzkowski Leni
TSV 09 Twiste
 
2006
11.67
16./I
6.66
11.67
7.35
17
51
Kölbl Emilia
LG Reinhardswald
 
2006
11.61
17./I
10.28
10.45
11.61
18
40
Hofius Johanna
TSV 09 Twiste
 
2006
9.62
18./I
9.04
x
9.62
19
23
Engelbrecht Sophie
LG Reinhardswald
 
2006
7.08
19./I
5.66
5.06
7.08
Jugend W13
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Info
1
64
Martin Clara
LG Reinhardswald
 
2005
26.54
1./I
24.32
21.81
26.54
2
104
Utermarck Merle
SSC Vellmar von 1973 e.V.
 
2005
26.18
2./I
26.18
16.61
x
3
81
Reh Fanny
Eschweger TSV
 
2005
24.24
3./I
21.52
24.24
23.65
4
67
Möller Alessia
LAV Kassel
 
2005
23.95
4./I
23.95
22.43
23.40
5
15
Chmilewski Lotte
LAV Kassel
 
2005
17.24
8./I
13.44
17.24
14.13
6
59
Lengyel Amina
SSC Vellmar von 1973 e.V.
 
2005
16.91
9./I
16.91
14.50
14.24
7
60
Losenhausen Elly
TSV 05 Remsfeld
 
2005
14.73
11./I
14.73
x
x
8
19
Dietz Marlene
SSC Vellmar von 1973 e.V.
 
2005
13.21
12./I
13.21
12.08
13.08
9
111
Zabirova Aischa
LAV Kassel
 
2005
12.81
13./I
10.78
9.98
12.81
10
41
Horn Lara
TSV 09 Twiste
 
2005
12.50
14./I
12.50
11.16
10.55
11
61
Losenhausen Rachel
TSV 05 Remsfeld
 
2005
11.95
15./I
x
11.95
9.01
Jugend W12
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Info
1
29
Gretz Haley
SSC Vellmar von 1973 e.V.
 
2006
18.82
5./I
15.89
18.82
13.26
2
85
Roß Theresa
SSC Vellmar von 1973 e.V.
 
2006
18.37
6./I
18.37
14.18
11.00
3
3
Bauer Karolina
LG Diemelsee
 
2006
17.50
7./I
15.69
17.50
15.24
4
70
Müller Lenka
TSV 05 Remsfeld
 
2006
16.85
10./I
14.35
14.50
16.85
5
80
Ratzkowski Leni
TSV 09 Twiste
 
2006
11.67
16./I
6.66
11.67
7.35
6
51
Kölbl Emilia
LG Reinhardswald
 
2006
11.61
17./I
10.28
10.45
11.61
7
40
Hofius Johanna
TSV 09 Twiste
 
2006
9.62
18./I
9.04
x
9.62
8
23
Engelbrecht Sophie
LG Reinhardswald
 
2006
7.08
19./I
5.66
5.06
7.08