Hochsprung W13, W12 Blockwettkampf Sprint/Sprung
Ergebnisliste
06.05.2018 14:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
1.12
1.16
1.20
1.24
1.28
1.32
1.36
1.40
1.44
1.48
1.52
1.56
Info
1
67
Möller Alessia
LAV Kassel
 
2005
1.52
1./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
XXO
O
O
XXX
2
81
Reh Fanny
Eschweger TSV
 
2005
1.48
2./I
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
3
64
Martin Clara
LG Reinhardswald
 
2005
1.48
3./I
-
-
-
-
O
-
O
O
XXO
XXO
XXX
 
4
70
Müller Lenka
TSV 05 Remsfeld
 
2006
1.44
4./I
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
5
61
Losenhausen Rachel
TSV 05 Remsfeld
 
2005
1.44
5./I
-
-
-
O
O
O
O
XO
O
XXX
 
 
6
60
Losenhausen Elly
TSV 05 Remsfeld
 
2005
1.36
6./I
-
-
-
O
O
XO
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
7
15
Chmilewski Lotte
LAV Kassel
 
2005
1.32
7./I
-
-
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
7
104
Utermarck Merle
SSC Vellmar von 1973 e.V.
 
2005
1.32
1./II
-
O
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
9
85
Roß Theresa
SSC Vellmar von 1973 e.V.
 
2006
1.28
2./II
O
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
10
41
Horn Lara
TSV 09 Twiste
 
2005
1.28
8./I
-
O
XXO
XO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
11
51
Kölbl Emilia
LG Reinhardswald
 
2006
1.28
3./II
O
O
O
XO
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
12
111
Zabirova Aischa
LAV Kassel
 
2005
1.28
9./I
-
O
O
XO
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
13
3
Bauer Karolina
LG Diemelsee
 
2006
1.24
4./II
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
14
59
Lengyel Amina
SSC Vellmar von 1973 e.V.
 
2005
1.24
10./I
-
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
15
29
Gretz Haley
SSC Vellmar von 1973 e.V.
 
2006
1.24
5./II
O
O
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
16
40
Hofius Johanna
TSV 09 Twiste
 
2006
1.12
11./I
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
19
Dietz Marlene
SSC Vellmar von 1973 e.V.
 
2005
ogV
./II
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
23
Engelbrecht Sophie
LG Reinhardswald
 
2006
ogV
./II
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
80
Ratzkowski Leni
TSV 09 Twiste
 
2006
ogV
./I
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
71
Müller Mira Johanna
KSV Baunatal
 
2006
abg
./II
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17
da Silva Alicia
KSV Baunatal
 
2006
abg
./II
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Jugend W13
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
1.12
1.16
1.20
1.24
1.28
1.32
1.36
1.40
1.44
1.48
1.52
1.56
Info
1
67
Möller Alessia
LAV Kassel
 
2005
1.52
1./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
XXO
O
O
XXX
2
81
Reh Fanny
Eschweger TSV
 
2005
1.48
2./I
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
3
64
Martin Clara
LG Reinhardswald
 
2005
1.48
3./I
-
-
-
-
O
-
O
O
XXO
XXO
XXX
 
4
61
Losenhausen Rachel
TSV 05 Remsfeld
 
2005
1.44
5./I
-
-
-
O
O
O
O
XO
O
XXX
 
 
5
60
Losenhausen Elly
TSV 05 Remsfeld
 
2005
1.36
6./I
-
-
-
O
O
XO
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
6
15
Chmilewski Lotte
LAV Kassel
 
2005
1.32
7./I
-
-
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
6
104
Utermarck Merle
SSC Vellmar von 1973 e.V.
 
2005
1.32
1./II
-
O
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
8
41
Horn Lara
TSV 09 Twiste
 
2005
1.28
8./I
-
O
XXO
XO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
9
111
Zabirova Aischa
LAV Kassel
 
2005
1.28
9./I
-
O
O
XO
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
10
59
Lengyel Amina
SSC Vellmar von 1973 e.V.
 
2005
1.24
10./I
-
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
19
Dietz Marlene
SSC Vellmar von 1973 e.V.
 
2005
ogV
./II
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Jugend W12
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
1.12
1.16
1.20
1.24
1.28
1.32
1.36
1.40
1.44
1.48
1.52
1.56
Info
1
70
Müller Lenka
TSV 05 Remsfeld
 
2006
1.44
4./I
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
2
85
Roß Theresa
SSC Vellmar von 1973 e.V.
 
2006
1.28
2./II
O
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
3
51
Kölbl Emilia
LG Reinhardswald
 
2006
1.28
3./II
O
O
O
XO
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
4
3
Bauer Karolina
LG Diemelsee
 
2006
1.24
4./II
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
5
29
Gretz Haley
SSC Vellmar von 1973 e.V.
 
2006
1.24
5./II
O
O
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6
40
Hofius Johanna
TSV 09 Twiste
 
2006
1.12
11./I
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
23
Engelbrecht Sophie
LG Reinhardswald
 
2006
ogV
./II
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
80
Ratzkowski Leni
TSV 09 Twiste
 
2006
ogV
./I
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
71
Müller Mira Johanna
KSV Baunatal
 
2006
abg
./II
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17
da Silva Alicia
KSV Baunatal
 
2006
abg
./II
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Gruppe 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
1.12
1.16
1.20
1.24
1.28
1.32
1.36
1.40
1.44
1.48
1.52
1.56
Info
1
67
Möller Alessia
LAV Kassel
 
2005
1.52
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
XXO
O
O
XXX
2
81
Reh Fanny
Eschweger TSV
 
2005
1.48
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
3
64
Martin Clara
LG Reinhardswald
 
2005
1.48
-
-
-
-
O
-
O
O
XXO
XXO
XXX
 
4
70
Müller Lenka
TSV 05 Remsfeld
 
2006
1.44
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
5
61
Losenhausen Rachel
TSV 05 Remsfeld
 
2005
1.44
-
-
-
O
O
O
O
XO
O
XXX
 
 
6
60
Losenhausen Elly
TSV 05 Remsfeld
 
2005
1.36
-
-
-
O
O
XO
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
7
15
Chmilewski Lotte
LAV Kassel
 
2005
1.32
-
-
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
8
41
Horn Lara
TSV 09 Twiste
 
2005
1.28
-
O
XXO
XO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
9
111
Zabirova Aischa
LAV Kassel
 
2005
1.28
-
O
O
XO
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
10
59
Lengyel Amina
SSC Vellmar von 1973 e.V.
 
2005
1.24
-
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
11
40
Hofius Johanna
TSV 09 Twiste
 
2006
1.12
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
80
Ratzkowski Leni
TSV 09 Twiste
 
2006
ogV
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Gruppe 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
1.12
1.16
1.20
1.24
1.28
1.32
1.36
Info
1
104
Utermarck Merle
SSC Vellmar von 1973 e.V.
 
2005
1.32
-
O
O
O
O
O
XXX
2
85
Roß Theresa
SSC Vellmar von 1973 e.V.
 
2006
1.28
O
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
3
51
Kölbl Emilia
LG Reinhardswald
 
2006
1.28
O
O
O
XO
XO
XXX
 
4
3
Bauer Karolina
LG Diemelsee
 
2006
1.24
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
5
29
Gretz Haley
SSC Vellmar von 1973 e.V.
 
2006
1.24
O
O
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
19
Dietz Marlene
SSC Vellmar von 1973 e.V.
 
2005
ogV
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
23
Engelbrecht Sophie
LG Reinhardswald
 
2006
ogV
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
71
Müller Mira Johanna
KSV Baunatal
 
2006
abg
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17
da Silva Alicia
KSV Baunatal
 
2006
abg