60m Hürden (BLS) W13, W12 Blockwettkampf Sprint/Sprung
Ergebnisliste
06.05.2018 13:30 Bewerb abgeschlossen
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:0.0, II:0.0, III:0.0, IV:0.0, V:0.0, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
67
Möller Alessia
LAV Kassel
 
2005
10.34
1./II
2
64
Martin Clara
LG Reinhardswald
 
2005
10.54
2./II
3
81
Reh Fanny
Eschweger TSV
 
2005
10.74
1./I
4
104
Utermarck Merle
SSC Vellmar von 1973 e.V.
 
2005
11.23
1./III
5
59
Lengyel Amina
SSC Vellmar von 1973 e.V.
 
2005
11.35
3./II
6
111
Zabirova Aischa
LAV Kassel
 
2005
11.37
2./I
7
3
Bauer Karolina
LG Diemelsee
 
2006
11.39
1./IV
8
15
Chmilewski Lotte
LAV Kassel
 
2005
11.51
4./II
9
85
Roß Theresa
SSC Vellmar von 1973 e.V.
 
2006
11.62
2./IV
10
70
Müller Lenka
TSV 05 Remsfeld
 
2006
11.67
1./V
11
60
Losenhausen Elly
TSV 05 Remsfeld
 
2005
11.84
3./I
12
61
Losenhausen Rachel
TSV 05 Remsfeld
 
2005
12.34
2./III
13
29
Gretz Haley
SSC Vellmar von 1973 e.V.
 
2006
12.84
2./V
14
41
Horn Lara
TSV 09 Twiste
 
2005
13.19
4./I
15
80
Ratzkowski Leni
TSV 09 Twiste
 
2006
13.25
3./V
16
19
Dietz Marlene
SSC Vellmar von 1973 e.V.
 
2005
13.89
3./III
17
40
Hofius Johanna
TSV 09 Twiste
 
2006
14.43
3./IV
18
51
Kölbl Emilia
LG Reinhardswald
 
2006
14.60
4./V
19
23
Engelbrecht Sophie
LG Reinhardswald
 
2006
14.92
5./V
71
Müller Mira Johanna
KSV Baunatal
 
2006
aufg.
17
da Silva Alicia
KSV Baunatal
 
2006
aufg.
Jugend W13
Wind: I:0.0, II:0.0, III:0.0, IV:0.0, V:0.0, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
67
Möller Alessia
LAV Kassel
 
2005
10.34
1./II
2
64
Martin Clara
LG Reinhardswald
 
2005
10.54
2./II
3
81
Reh Fanny
Eschweger TSV
 
2005
10.74
1./I
4
104
Utermarck Merle
SSC Vellmar von 1973 e.V.
 
2005
11.23
1./III
5
59
Lengyel Amina
SSC Vellmar von 1973 e.V.
 
2005
11.35
3./II
6
111
Zabirova Aischa
LAV Kassel
 
2005
11.37
2./I
7
15
Chmilewski Lotte
LAV Kassel
 
2005
11.51
4./II
8
60
Losenhausen Elly
TSV 05 Remsfeld
 
2005
11.84
3./I
9
61
Losenhausen Rachel
TSV 05 Remsfeld
 
2005
12.34
2./III
10
41
Horn Lara
TSV 09 Twiste
 
2005
13.19
4./I
11
19
Dietz Marlene
SSC Vellmar von 1973 e.V.
 
2005
13.89
3./III
Jugend W12
Wind: I:0.0, II:0.0, III:0.0, IV:0.0, V:0.0, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
3
Bauer Karolina
LG Diemelsee
 
2006
11.39
1./IV
2
85
Roß Theresa
SSC Vellmar von 1973 e.V.
 
2006
11.62
2./IV
3
70
Müller Lenka
TSV 05 Remsfeld
 
2006
11.67
1./V
4
29
Gretz Haley
SSC Vellmar von 1973 e.V.
 
2006
12.84
2./V
5
80
Ratzkowski Leni
TSV 09 Twiste
 
2006
13.25
3./V
6
40
Hofius Johanna
TSV 09 Twiste
 
2006
14.43
3./IV
7
51
Kölbl Emilia
LG Reinhardswald
 
2006
14.60
4./V
8
23
Engelbrecht Sophie
LG Reinhardswald
 
2006
14.92
5./V
71
Müller Mira Johanna
KSV Baunatal
 
2006
aufg.
17
da Silva Alicia
KSV Baunatal
 
2006
aufg.
Finallauf 1
Wind: 0.0 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
81
Reh Fanny
Eschweger TSV
 
2005
10.74
2
111
Zabirova Aischa
LAV Kassel
 
2005
11.37
3
60
Losenhausen Elly
TSV 05 Remsfeld
 
2005
11.84
4
41
Horn Lara
TSV 09 Twiste
 
2005
13.19
Finallauf 2
Wind: 0.0 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
67
Möller Alessia
LAV Kassel
 
2005
10.34
2
64
Martin Clara
LG Reinhardswald
 
2005
10.54
3
59
Lengyel Amina
SSC Vellmar von 1973 e.V.
 
2005
11.35
4
15
Chmilewski Lotte
LAV Kassel
 
2005
11.51
Finallauf 3
Wind: 0.0 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
104
Utermarck Merle
SSC Vellmar von 1973 e.V.
 
2005
11.23
2
61
Losenhausen Rachel
TSV 05 Remsfeld
 
2005
12.34
3
19
Dietz Marlene
SSC Vellmar von 1973 e.V.
 
2005
13.89
Finallauf 4
Wind: 0.0 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
3
Bauer Karolina
LG Diemelsee
 
2006
11.39
2
85
Roß Theresa
SSC Vellmar von 1973 e.V.
 
2006
11.62
3
40
Hofius Johanna
TSV 09 Twiste
 
2006
14.43
71
Müller Mira Johanna
KSV Baunatal
 
2006
aufg.
17
da Silva Alicia
KSV Baunatal
 
2006
aufg.
Finallauf 5
Wind: 0.0 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
70
Müller Lenka
TSV 05 Remsfeld
 
2006
11.67
2
29
Gretz Haley
SSC Vellmar von 1973 e.V.
 
2006
12.84
3
80
Ratzkowski Leni
TSV 09 Twiste
 
2006
13.25
4
51
Kölbl Emilia
LG Reinhardswald
 
2006
14.60
5
23
Engelbrecht Sophie
LG Reinhardswald
 
2006
14.92