Weitsprung (BLS) W13, W12 Blockwettkampf Sprint/Sprung
Ergebnisliste
06.05.2018 15:15 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Info
1
64
Martin Clara
LG Reinhardswald
 
2005
4.70
1./I
4.68
4.70
4.52
2
81
Reh Fanny
Eschweger TSV
 
2005
4.58
2./I
4.36
x
4.58
3
61
Losenhausen Rachel
TSV 05 Remsfeld
 
2005
4.52
3./I
4.11
3.99
4.52
4
67
Möller Alessia
LAV Kassel
 
2005
4.50
4./I
4.39
4.50
4.46
5
15
Chmilewski Lotte
LAV Kassel
 
2005
4.41
5./I
4.41
4.03
4.27
6
59
Lengyel Amina
SSC Vellmar von 1973 e.V.
 
2005
4.33
6./I
4.23
4.33
4.23
7
104
Utermarck Merle
SSC Vellmar von 1973 e.V.
 
2005
4.19
7./I
4.19
4.17
x
8
70
Müller Lenka
TSV 05 Remsfeld
 
2006
4.19
8./I
3.36
4.19
3.75
9
3
Bauer Karolina
LG Diemelsee
 
2006
4.07
9./I
4.07
3.78
3.73
10
111
Zabirova Aischa
LAV Kassel
 
2005
4.06
10./I
3.68
3.87
4.06
11
29
Gretz Haley
SSC Vellmar von 1973 e.V.
 
2006
3.92
11./I
3.92
3.81
3.88
12
60
Losenhausen Elly
TSV 05 Remsfeld
 
2005
3.85
12./I
3.85
3.39
3.62
13
23
Engelbrecht Sophie
LG Reinhardswald
 
2006
3.72
13./I
3.23
3.72
3.61
14
51
Kölbl Emilia
LG Reinhardswald
 
2006
3.71
14./I
3.67
x
3.71
15
19
Dietz Marlene
SSC Vellmar von 1973 e.V.
 
2005
3.61
15./I
3.61
3.36
3.38
16
41
Horn Lara
TSV 09 Twiste
 
2005
3.56
16./I
3.38
3.56
3.37
17
85
Roß Theresa
SSC Vellmar von 1973 e.V.
 
2006
3.55
17./I
3.32
x
3.55
18
40
Hofius Johanna
TSV 09 Twiste
 
2006
3.54
18./I
3.36
3.27
3.54
19
80
Ratzkowski Leni
TSV 09 Twiste
 
2006
3.00
19./I
x
x
3.00
Jugend W13
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Info
1
64
Martin Clara
LG Reinhardswald
 
2005
4.70
1./I
4.68
4.70
4.52
2
81
Reh Fanny
Eschweger TSV
 
2005
4.58
2./I
4.36
x
4.58
3
61
Losenhausen Rachel
TSV 05 Remsfeld
 
2005
4.52
3./I
4.11
3.99
4.52
4
67
Möller Alessia
LAV Kassel
 
2005
4.50
4./I
4.39
4.50
4.46
5
15
Chmilewski Lotte
LAV Kassel
 
2005
4.41
5./I
4.41
4.03
4.27
6
59
Lengyel Amina
SSC Vellmar von 1973 e.V.
 
2005
4.33
6./I
4.23
4.33
4.23
7
104
Utermarck Merle
SSC Vellmar von 1973 e.V.
 
2005
4.19
7./I
4.19
4.17
x
8
111
Zabirova Aischa
LAV Kassel
 
2005
4.06
10./I
3.68
3.87
4.06
9
60
Losenhausen Elly
TSV 05 Remsfeld
 
2005
3.85
12./I
3.85
3.39
3.62
10
19
Dietz Marlene
SSC Vellmar von 1973 e.V.
 
2005
3.61
15./I
3.61
3.36
3.38
11
41
Horn Lara
TSV 09 Twiste
 
2005
3.56
16./I
3.38
3.56
3.37
Jugend W12
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Info
1
70
Müller Lenka
TSV 05 Remsfeld
 
2006
4.19
8./I
3.36
4.19
3.75
2
3
Bauer Karolina
LG Diemelsee
 
2006
4.07
9./I
4.07
3.78
3.73
3
29
Gretz Haley
SSC Vellmar von 1973 e.V.
 
2006
3.92
11./I
3.92
3.81
3.88
4
23
Engelbrecht Sophie
LG Reinhardswald
 
2006
3.72
13./I
3.23
3.72
3.61
5
51
Kölbl Emilia
LG Reinhardswald
 
2006
3.71
14./I
3.67
x
3.71
6
85
Roß Theresa
SSC Vellmar von 1973 e.V.
 
2006
3.55
17./I
3.32
x
3.55
7
40
Hofius Johanna
TSV 09 Twiste
 
2006
3.54
18./I
3.36
3.27
3.54
8
80
Ratzkowski Leni
TSV 09 Twiste
 
2006
3.00
19./I
x
x
3.00