Ballwurf W13, W12 Blockwettkampf Sprint/Sprung
Ergebnisliste
06.05.2018 13:30 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Info
1
989
Brake Marie
LG Reinhardswald
 
2005
37.50
1./I
28.00
37.50
34.00
2
186
Otto Josephine
TuSpo Borken
 
2005
36.50
2./I
30.00
34.50
36.50
3
184
Oeste Carolina
LG Alheimer/Rotenburg-Bebra
 
2005
34.00
3./I
34.00
30.50
30.50
4
988
Mrochen Jule
LG Reinhardswald
 
2005
33.50
4./I
33.50
32.00
31.50
5
189
Krech Luca Sophie
TV Obersuhl
 
2005
31.50
5./I
29.00
31.00
31.50
6
185
Becker Mia
LG Vellmar
 
2006
30.00
6./I
27.00
28.50
30.00
7
116
Neusel Mia
LG Reinhardswald
 
2006
29.50
7./I
27.00
29.00
29.50
8
954
Woelker Henrike
VfL Bad Arolsen
 
2006
27.50
8./I
25.50
27.50
24.50
9
180
Zilke Linea
LG Reinhardswald
 
2005
25.50
9./I
25.00
25.50
23.00
10
150
Bauer Saskia
LG Reinhardswald
 
2005
25.50
10./I
22.00
25.50
23.00
11
148
Färber Frieda
LG Reinhardswald
 
2006
25.00
11./I
25.00
25.00
21.50
12
182
Krohne Hanna
LG Reinhardswald
 
2006
25.00
12./I
22.00
25.00
24.00
13
188
Biehl Lene
TV Obersuhl
 
2005
23.00
13./I
22.50
23.00
17.50
14
147
Höß Ciara
TSV Lippoldsberg
 
2006
20.50
14./I
17.00
20.00
20.50
15
808
Rostom Fatima
LG Diemelsee
 
2006
20.00
15./I
19.50
19.50
20.00
16
774
Henkler Kathrin
LG Diemelsee
 
2006
17.00
16./I
16.00
17.00
14.50
17
181
Zindel Antonie
LG Reinhardswald
 
2005
16.50
17./I
16.00
16.50
15.50
18
187
Schober Linda-Deborah
TSV 1908 Bergheim e.V.
 
2006
16.00
18./I
15.00
14.00
16.00
Jugend W13
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Info
1
989
Brake Marie
LG Reinhardswald
 
2005
37.50
1./I
28.00
37.50
34.00
2
186
Otto Josephine
TuSpo Borken
 
2005
36.50
2./I
30.00
34.50
36.50
3
184
Oeste Carolina
LG Alheimer/Rotenburg-Bebra
 
2005
34.00
3./I
34.00
30.50
30.50
4
988
Mrochen Jule
LG Reinhardswald
 
2005
33.50
4./I
33.50
32.00
31.50
5
189
Krech Luca Sophie
TV Obersuhl
 
2005
31.50
5./I
29.00
31.00
31.50
6
180
Zilke Linea
LG Reinhardswald
 
2005
25.50
9./I
25.00
25.50
23.00
7
150
Bauer Saskia
LG Reinhardswald
 
2005
25.50
10./I
22.00
25.50
23.00
8
188
Biehl Lene
TV Obersuhl
 
2005
23.00
13./I
22.50
23.00
17.50
9
181
Zindel Antonie
LG Reinhardswald
 
2005
16.50
17./I
16.00
16.50
15.50
Jugend W12
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Info
1
185
Becker Mia
LG Vellmar
 
2006
30.00
6./I
27.00
28.50
30.00
2
116
Neusel Mia
LG Reinhardswald
 
2006
29.50
7./I
27.00
29.00
29.50
3
954
Woelker Henrike
VfL Bad Arolsen
 
2006
27.50
8./I
25.50
27.50
24.50
4
148
Färber Frieda
LG Reinhardswald
 
2006
25.00
11./I
25.00
25.00
21.50
5
182
Krohne Hanna
LG Reinhardswald
 
2006
25.00
12./I
22.00
25.00
24.00
6
147
Höß Ciara
TSV Lippoldsberg
 
2006
20.50
14./I
17.00
20.00
20.50
7
808
Rostom Fatima
LG Diemelsee
 
2006
20.00
15./I
19.50
19.50
20.00
8
774
Henkler Kathrin
LG Diemelsee
 
2006
17.00
16./I
16.00
17.00
14.50
9
187
Schober Linda-Deborah
TSV 1908 Bergheim e.V.
 
2006
16.00
18./I
15.00
14.00
16.00