Weitsprung (BLL) W13, W12 Blockwettkampf Lauf
Ergebnisliste
06.05.2018 14:45 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Info
1
186
Otto Josephine
TuSpo Borken
 
2005
4.97
1./I
4.76
4.97
x
2
180
Zilke Linea
LG Reinhardswald
 
2005
4.59
2./I
x
4.59
x
3
988
Mrochen Jule
LG Reinhardswald
 
2005
4.47
3./I
4.47
4.21
x
4
185
Becker Mia
LG Vellmar
 
2006
4.26
4./I
3.90
4.26
3.97
5
989
Brake Marie
LG Reinhardswald
 
2005
4.25
5./I
4.18
3.66
4.25
6
150
Bauer Saskia
LG Reinhardswald
 
2005
4.22
6./I
4.00
4.22
x
7
184
Oeste Carolina
LG Alheimer/Rotenburg-Bebra
 
2005
4.12
7./I
3.81
4.12
4.06
8
954
Woelker Henrike
VfL Bad Arolsen
 
2006
4.02
8./I
3.96
3.88
4.02
9
189
Krech Luca Sophie
TV Obersuhl
 
2005
4.01
9./I
3.62
4.01
3.39
10
182
Krohne Hanna
LG Reinhardswald
 
2006
3.96
10./I
3.96
3.95
3.79
11
187
Schober Linda-Deborah
TSV 1908 Bergheim e.V.
 
2006
3.68
11./I
3.28
3.68
3.63
12
116
Neusel Mia
LG Reinhardswald
 
2006
3.63
12./I
3.29
3.63
x
13
188
Biehl Lene
TV Obersuhl
 
2005
3.43
13./I
3.30
3.24
3.43
14
148
Färber Frieda
LG Reinhardswald
 
2006
3.37
14./I
3.37
3.28
x
15
147
Höß Ciara
TSV Lippoldsberg
 
2006
3.15
15./I
2.97
3.15
2.94
16
808
Rostom Fatima
LG Diemelsee
 
2006
3.07
16./I
x
3.07
2.99
17
181
Zindel Antonie
LG Reinhardswald
 
2005
3.00
17./I
3.00
2.89
x
149
Kronier Jolina
LG Reinhardswald
 
2006
abg
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
774
Henkler Kathrin
LG Diemelsee
 
2006
abg
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
Jugend W13
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Info
1
186
Otto Josephine
TuSpo Borken
 
2005
4.97
1./I
4.76
4.97
x
2
180
Zilke Linea
LG Reinhardswald
 
2005
4.59
2./I
x
4.59
x
3
988
Mrochen Jule
LG Reinhardswald
 
2005
4.47
3./I
4.47
4.21
x
4
989
Brake Marie
LG Reinhardswald
 
2005
4.25
5./I
4.18
3.66
4.25
5
150
Bauer Saskia
LG Reinhardswald
 
2005
4.22
6./I
4.00
4.22
x
6
184
Oeste Carolina
LG Alheimer/Rotenburg-Bebra
 
2005
4.12
7./I
3.81
4.12
4.06
7
189
Krech Luca Sophie
TV Obersuhl
 
2005
4.01
9./I
3.62
4.01
3.39
8
188
Biehl Lene
TV Obersuhl
 
2005
3.43
13./I
3.30
3.24
3.43
9
181
Zindel Antonie
LG Reinhardswald
 
2005
3.00
17./I
3.00
2.89
x
Jugend W12
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Info
1
185
Becker Mia
LG Vellmar
 
2006
4.26
4./I
3.90
4.26
3.97
2
954
Woelker Henrike
VfL Bad Arolsen
 
2006
4.02
8./I
3.96
3.88
4.02
3
182
Krohne Hanna
LG Reinhardswald
 
2006
3.96
10./I
3.96
3.95
3.79
4
187
Schober Linda-Deborah
TSV 1908 Bergheim e.V.
 
2006
3.68
11./I
3.28
3.68
3.63
5
116
Neusel Mia
LG Reinhardswald
 
2006
3.63
12./I
3.29
3.63
x
6
148
Färber Frieda
LG Reinhardswald
 
2006
3.37
14./I
3.37
3.28
x
7
147
Höß Ciara
TSV Lippoldsberg
 
2006
3.15
15./I
2.97
3.15
2.94
8
808
Rostom Fatima
LG Diemelsee
 
2006
3.07
16./I
x
3.07
2.99
149
Kronier Jolina
LG Reinhardswald
 
2006
abg
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
774
Henkler Kathrin
LG Diemelsee
 
2006
abg
./I