60m Hürden (BLL) M13, M12 Blockwettkampf Lauf
Ergebnisliste
06.05.2018 14:10 Bewerb abgeschlossen
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:0.0, II:0.0, III:0.0, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
838
Heenes Marvin
LG Alheimer/Rotenburg-Bebra
 
2005
11.50
1./I
2
992
Reinhardt Jan-Luca
SSC Bad Sooden Allendorf
 
2006
11.52
1./III
3
884
Müller Bennet
KSV Baunatal
 
2005
12.40
2./I
4
144
Maiwald Mats
TSV 1908 Bergheim e.V.
 
2005
12.46
3./I
5
145
Grummann Philipp
VfL Bad Arolsen
 
2005
12.66
4./I
6
824
Voigt Kristian
LG Reinhardswald
 
2006
13.45
2./III
7
814
Grohmann Tim
LG Diemelsee
 
2006
13.56
1./II
8
813
Weinreich Jannis
LG Diemelsee
 
2006
13.78
2./II
9
146
Heickmann Elias
LG Reinhardswald
 
2005
14.14
3./II
10
825
Frank Collin
LG Reinhardswald
 
2006
14.96
4./II
11
815
Krauß Jannik
LG Diemelsee
 
2006
15.21
3./III
Jugend M13
Wind: I:0.0, II:0.0, III:0.0, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
838
Heenes Marvin
LG Alheimer/Rotenburg-Bebra
 
2005
11.50
1./I
2
884
Müller Bennet
KSV Baunatal
 
2005
12.40
2./I
3
144
Maiwald Mats
TSV 1908 Bergheim e.V.
 
2005
12.46
3./I
4
145
Grummann Philipp
VfL Bad Arolsen
 
2005
12.66
4./I
5
146
Heickmann Elias
LG Reinhardswald
 
2005
14.14
3./II
Jugend M12
Wind: I:0.0, II:0.0, III:0.0, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
992
Reinhardt Jan-Luca
SSC Bad Sooden Allendorf
 
2006
11.52
1./III
2
824
Voigt Kristian
LG Reinhardswald
 
2006
13.45
2./III
3
814
Grohmann Tim
LG Diemelsee
 
2006
13.56
1./II
4
813
Weinreich Jannis
LG Diemelsee
 
2006
13.78
2./II
5
825
Frank Collin
LG Reinhardswald
 
2006
14.96
4./II
6
815
Krauß Jannik
LG Diemelsee
 
2006
15.21
3./III
Finallauf 1
Wind: 0.0 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
838
Heenes Marvin
LG Alheimer/Rotenburg-Bebra
 
2005
11.50
2
884
Müller Bennet
KSV Baunatal
 
2005
12.40
3
144
Maiwald Mats
TSV 1908 Bergheim e.V.
 
2005
12.46
4
145
Grummann Philipp
VfL Bad Arolsen
 
2005
12.66
Finallauf 2
Wind: 0.0 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
814
Grohmann Tim
LG Diemelsee
 
2006
13.56
2
813
Weinreich Jannis
LG Diemelsee
 
2006
13.78
3
146
Heickmann Elias
LG Reinhardswald
 
2005
14.14
4
825
Frank Collin
LG Reinhardswald
 
2006
14.96
Finallauf 3
Wind: 0.0 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
992
Reinhardt Jan-Luca
SSC Bad Sooden Allendorf
 
2006
11.52
2
824
Voigt Kristian
LG Reinhardswald
 
2006
13.45
3
815
Krauß Jannik
LG Diemelsee
 
2006
15.21