Speerwurf WJU14, MJU14 Vor/Endkampf
Ergebnisliste
05.05.2018 13:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
131
Alt Jonah
LAZ Birkenfeld
GER
2005
22.32
1./I
22.32
21.47
15.69
21.45
16.54
18.88
2
83
Auler Nele
LLG Hunsrück
GER
2005
19.48
2./I
19.48
18.00
13.97
18.87
18.54
17.55
3
19
Vetter Jason
TuS Heimweiler
GER
2005
18.56
3./I
14.87
18.56
12.25
13.65
14.99
14.40
4
44
Weber Antonia
LG Idar-Oberstein
GER
2006
17.21
4./I
16.61
15.15
15.95
-
16.08
17.21
5
18
Rieth Luca
TuS Heimweiler
GER
2005
17.18
5./I
11.74
17.18
15.15
13.59
16.40
14.43
6
122
Ninnsger Veronika
LAZ Birkenfeld
GER
2006
16.90
6./I
13.14
15.67
15.87
15.67
16.90
13.68
7
85
Dämgen Luisa
LLG Hunsrück
GER
2005
16.71
7./I
15.89
15.96
16.71
15.58
15.30
11.27
8
132
Franke Marten
LAZ Birkenfeld
GER
2006
16.65
8./I
13.85
12.57
16.65
14.88
13.43
14.75
9
23
Spielmann Mia
TuS Heimweiler
GER
2006
13.05
9./I
12.52
x
9.89
11.75
9.09
13.05
Jugend M13
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
131
Alt Jonah
LAZ Birkenfeld
GER
2005
22.32
1./I
22.32
21.47
15.69
21.45
16.54
18.88
2
19
Vetter Jason
TuS Heimweiler
GER
2005
18.56
3./I
14.87
18.56
12.25
13.65
14.99
14.40
3
18
Rieth Luca
TuS Heimweiler
GER
2005
17.18
5./I
11.74
17.18
15.15
13.59
16.40
14.43
Jugend M12
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
132
Franke Marten
LAZ Birkenfeld
GER
2006
16.65
8./I
13.85
12.57
16.65
14.88
13.43
14.75
Jugend W13
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
83
Auler Nele
LLG Hunsrück
GER
2005
19.48
2./I
19.48
18.00
13.97
18.87
18.54
17.55
2
85
Dämgen Luisa
LLG Hunsrück
GER
2005
16.71
7./I
15.89
15.96
16.71
15.58
15.30
11.27
Jugend W12
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
44
Weber Antonia
LG Idar-Oberstein
GER
2006
17.21
4./I
16.61
15.15
15.95
-
16.08
17.21
2
122
Ninnsger Veronika
LAZ Birkenfeld
GER
2006
16.90
6./I
13.14
15.67
15.87
15.67
16.90
13.68
3
23
Spielmann Mia
TuS Heimweiler
GER
2006
13.05
9./I
12.52
x
9.89
11.75
9.09
13.05