100m MJU16, WJU16 Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
05.05.2018 11:30 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:-4.4, II:-2.2, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
114
Leyser Tim Elias
LAZ Birkenfeld
GER
2003
13.00
1./I
2
106
Henrich Jana
MTV 1877 Bad Kreuznach
GER
2004
14.33
2./I
3
69
Mühl Hannah
TuS 1862 Kirn
GER
2003
14.61
3./I
4
145
Elges Lina-Marie
LG Idar-Oberstein
GER
2003
14.64
1./II
5
70
Vejt Vanessa
TuS 1862 Kirn
GER
2003
14.71
4./I
6
117
Mattes Kira
LAZ Birkenfeld
GER
2003
14.80
2./II
7
115
Rau Jana
LAZ Birkenfeld
GER
2003
14.92
3./II
8
121
Wagner Lenina
LAZ Birkenfeld
GER
2003
15.34
4./II
9
109
Schmitt Franziska
TV Bliesen
GER
2004
15.46
5./I
10
120
Wettmann Anna
LAZ Birkenfeld
GER
2003
16.36
5./II
Jugend M15
Wind: I:-4.4, II:-2.2, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
114
Leyser Tim Elias
LAZ Birkenfeld
GER
2003
13.00
1./I
Jugend W15
Wind: I:-4.4, II:-2.2, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
69
Mühl Hannah
TuS 1862 Kirn
GER
2003
14.61
3./I
2
145
Elges Lina-Marie
LG Idar-Oberstein
GER
2003
14.64
1./II
3
70
Vejt Vanessa
TuS 1862 Kirn
GER
2003
14.71
4./I
4
117
Mattes Kira
LAZ Birkenfeld
GER
2003
14.80
2./II
5
115
Rau Jana
LAZ Birkenfeld
GER
2003
14.92
3./II
6
121
Wagner Lenina
LAZ Birkenfeld
GER
2003
15.34
4./II
7
120
Wettmann Anna
LAZ Birkenfeld
GER
2003
16.36
5./II
Jugend W14
Wind: I:-4.4, II:-2.2, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
106
Henrich Jana
MTV 1877 Bad Kreuznach
GER
2004
14.33
2./I
2
109
Schmitt Franziska
TV Bliesen
GER
2004
15.46
5./I
Zeitlauf 1
Wind: -4.4 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
114
Leyser Tim Elias
LAZ Birkenfeld
GER
2003
13.00
2
106
Henrich Jana
MTV 1877 Bad Kreuznach
GER
2004
14.33
3
69
Mühl Hannah
TuS 1862 Kirn
GER
2003
14.61
4
70
Vejt Vanessa
TuS 1862 Kirn
GER
2003
14.71
5
109
Schmitt Franziska
TV Bliesen
GER
2004
15.46
Zeitlauf 2
Wind: -2.2 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
145
Elges Lina-Marie
LG Idar-Oberstein
GER
2003
14.64
2
117
Mattes Kira
LAZ Birkenfeld
GER
2003
14.80
3
115
Rau Jana
LAZ Birkenfeld
GER
2003
14.92
4
121
Wagner Lenina
LAZ Birkenfeld
GER
2003
15.34
5
120
Wettmann Anna
LAZ Birkenfeld
GER
2003
16.36