Weitsprung WJU16, MJU16 Vor/Endkampf
Ergebnisliste
05.05.2018 11:45 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
68
Reidenbach Karoline
TuS 1862 Kirn
GER
2004
5.09
(-1.7)
1./I
5.02
(0.0)
5.09
(-1.7)
4.97
(+0.4)
x
x
4.87
(-0.1)
2
121
Wagner Lenina
LAZ Birkenfeld
GER
2003
4.52
(0.0)
2./I
4.37
(-0.3)
3.93
(-1.1)
4.27
(+0.1)
4.36
(+0.7)
4.52
(0.0)
4.44
(-0.7)
3
117
Mattes Kira
LAZ Birkenfeld
GER
2003
4.51
(-1.7)
3./I
x
(+0.7)
4.20
(0.0)
4.00
(-2.9)
3.76
(-0.3)
3.86
(-0.4)
4.51
(-1.7)
4
145
Elges Lina-Marie
LG Idar-Oberstein
GER
2003
4.30
(+0.5)
4./I
4.30
(+0.5)
4.04
(0.0)
4.20
(+0.2)
x
(0.0)
4.08
(-1.6)
3.98
(-0.7)
5
69
Mühl Hannah
TuS 1862 Kirn
GER
2003
4.22
(-0.3)
5./I
4.01
(0.0)
4.22
(-0.3)
x
(0.0)
4.05
(0.0)
3.99
(-0.8)
3.91
(-0.3)
6
123
Geiß Sarah
LAZ Birkenfeld
GER
2003
3.83
(-3.8)
6./I
3.49
(-0.8)
3.23
(-0.1)
3.48
(-0.8)
3.70
(+1.5)
2.68
(0.0)
3.83
(-3.8)
7
96
Tollens Niklas
VfL Algenrodt
GER
2003
3.79
(-1.5)
7./I
x
3.79
(-1.5)
x
(-1.3)
x
x
x
8
109
Schmitt Franziska
TV Bliesen
GER
2004
3.76
(-1.8)
8./I
3.37
(-1.8)
3.28
(-1.4)
3.35
(+0.6)
3.46
(-1.3)
3.54
(+1.0)
3.76
(-1.8)
9
120
Wettmann Anna
LAZ Birkenfeld
GER
2003
3.54
(0.0)
9./I
3.36
(-1.3)
3.41
(+0.2)
3.54
(0.0)
3.36
(-0.4)
3.40
(-0.2)
3.51
(-0.5)
Jugend M15
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
96
Tollens Niklas
VfL Algenrodt
GER
2003
3.79
(-1.5)
7./I
x
3.79
(-1.5)
x
(-1.3)
x
x
x
Jugend W15
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
121
Wagner Lenina
LAZ Birkenfeld
GER
2003
4.52
(0.0)
2./I
4.37
(-0.3)
3.93
(-1.1)
4.27
(+0.1)
4.36
(+0.7)
4.52
(0.0)
4.44
(-0.7)
2
117
Mattes Kira
LAZ Birkenfeld
GER
2003
4.51
(-1.7)
3./I
x
(+0.7)
4.20
(0.0)
4.00
(-2.9)
3.76
(-0.3)
3.86
(-0.4)
4.51
(-1.7)
3
145
Elges Lina-Marie
LG Idar-Oberstein
GER
2003
4.30
(+0.5)
4./I
4.30
(+0.5)
4.04
(0.0)
4.20
(+0.2)
x
(0.0)
4.08
(-1.6)
3.98
(-0.7)
4
69
Mühl Hannah
TuS 1862 Kirn
GER
2003
4.22
(-0.3)
5./I
4.01
(0.0)
4.22
(-0.3)
x
(0.0)
4.05
(0.0)
3.99
(-0.8)
3.91
(-0.3)
5
123
Geiß Sarah
LAZ Birkenfeld
GER
2003
3.83
(-3.8)
6./I
3.49
(-0.8)
3.23
(-0.1)
3.48
(-0.8)
3.70
(+1.5)
2.68
(0.0)
3.83
(-3.8)
6
120
Wettmann Anna
LAZ Birkenfeld
GER
2003
3.54
(0.0)
9./I
3.36
(-1.3)
3.41
(+0.2)
3.54
(0.0)
3.36
(-0.4)
3.40
(-0.2)
3.51
(-0.5)
Jugend W14
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
68
Reidenbach Karoline
TuS 1862 Kirn
GER
2004
5.09
(-1.7)
1./I
5.02
(0.0)
5.09
(-1.7)
4.97
(+0.4)
x
x
4.87
(-0.1)
2
109
Schmitt Franziska
TV Bliesen
GER
2004
3.76
(-1.8)
8./I
3.37
(-1.8)
3.28
(-1.4)
3.35
(+0.6)
3.46
(-1.3)
3.54
(+1.0)
3.76
(-1.8)