100m M, MJU20, MJU18, M30, M35, M40, M45, M50, M55, M60, M65, M70, M75, M80, M85 Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
05.05.2018 11:45 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:-3.3, II:-3.1, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
76
Holderbaum Pierre-André
TuS 1862 Kirn
GER
1997
11.77
1./II
2
74
Graf Lio
TuS 1862 Kirn
GER
2001
12.07
1./I
3
79
Gillen Jonas
TV 1861 St.Wendel
GER
1990
12.10
2./II
4
30
Hübner Kai Sebastian
TV 1848 Oberstein
GER
2002
12.86
2./I
5
59
Bergauer Linus
TV 1867 Bad Sobernheim
GER
2002
13.21
3./I
6
119
Kaup Daniel
LAZ Birkenfeld
GER
2000
13.33
4./I
7
29
Späth Fabian
TV 1848 Oberstein
GER
2002
13.36
5./I
7
429
Fetzer Nicholas
VfL Algenrodt
GER
1996
13.36
3./II
9
430
Fetzer Frank
VfL Algenrodt
GER
1966
14.44
4./II
73
Düren Lennox
TuS 1862 Kirn
GER
2001
abg
Männer
Wind: I:-3.3, II:-3.1, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
76
Holderbaum Pierre-André
TuS 1862 Kirn
GER
1997
11.77
1./II
2
79
Gillen Jonas
TV 1861 St.Wendel
GER
1990
12.10
2./II
3
429
Fetzer Nicholas
VfL Algenrodt
GER
1996
13.36
3./II
Männliche Jugend U20
Wind: I:-3.3, II:-3.1, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
119
Kaup Daniel
LAZ Birkenfeld
GER
2000
13.33
4./I
Männliche Jugend U18
Wind: I:-3.3, II:-3.1, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
74
Graf Lio
TuS 1862 Kirn
GER
2001
12.07
1./I
2
30
Hübner Kai Sebastian
TV 1848 Oberstein
GER
2002
12.86
2./I
3
59
Bergauer Linus
TV 1867 Bad Sobernheim
GER
2002
13.21
3./I
4
29
Späth Fabian
TV 1848 Oberstein
GER
2002
13.36
5./I
73
Düren Lennox
TuS 1862 Kirn
GER
2001
abg
Senioren M50
Wind: I:-3.3, II:-3.1, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
430
Fetzer Frank
VfL Algenrodt
GER
1966
14.44
4./II
Zeitlauf 1
Wind: -3.3 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
74
Graf Lio
TuS 1862 Kirn
GER
2001
12.07
2
30
Hübner Kai Sebastian
TV 1848 Oberstein
GER
2002
12.86
3
59
Bergauer Linus
TV 1867 Bad Sobernheim
GER
2002
13.21
4
119
Kaup Daniel
LAZ Birkenfeld
GER
2000
13.33
5
29
Späth Fabian
TV 1848 Oberstein
GER
2002
13.36
73
Düren Lennox
TuS 1862 Kirn
GER
2001
abg
Zeitlauf 2
Wind: -3.1 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
76
Holderbaum Pierre-André
TuS 1862 Kirn
GER
1997
11.77
2
79
Gillen Jonas
TV 1861 St.Wendel
GER
1990
12.10
3
429
Fetzer Nicholas
VfL Algenrodt
GER
1996
13.36
4
430
Fetzer Frank
VfL Algenrodt
GER
1966
14.44