5000m M, W, MJU20, WJU20, MJU18, WJU18, M30, M35, W30, W35, M40, M45, W40, W45, M50, M55, W50, W55, M60, M65, W60, W65, M70, M75, W70, W75, M80, M85, W80, W85 Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
05.05.2018 15:30 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
996
Bauer Lukas
VfL Algenrodt
GER
2000
20:25.23
1./I
2
430
Fetzer Frank
VfL Algenrodt
GER
1966
20:29.28
2./I
3
429
Fetzer Nicholas
VfL Algenrodt
GER
1996
20:50.05
3./I
4
433
Lauer Julia
LAZ Birkenfeld
GER
1984
21:26.08
4./I
5
994
Knieling Hans
VfL Algenrodt
GER
1949
21:31.13
5./I
6
434
Luther Markus
LAZ Birkenfeld
GER
1966
21:39.37
6./I
7
959
Dolby Sandra
VfR Baumholder
USA
1971
21:51.75
7./I
8
995
Kube Frank
VfL Algenrodt
GER
1963
22:41.73
8./I
9
428
Stibitz Leonhard
SV Göttschied
GER
1962
22:44.27
9./I
10
998
Alt Kerstin
VfL Algenrodt
GER
1965
23:49.70
10./I
11
999
Hirth Nadine Laura
VfL Algenrodt
GER
1980
24:16.14
11./I
12
500
Heich Sarah
LG Idar-Oberstein
GER
2002
25:45.20
12./I
13
499
Fickert Jochen
VfL Algenrodt
GER
1965
27:08.11
13./I
14
950
Müller Dr. Martin
LAZ Birkenfeld
GER
1936
33:47.47
14./I
15
997
Bormann Dietmar
VfL Algenrodt
GER
1942
37:41.88
15./I
432
Conrad Hartmut
VfL Algenrodt
GER
1965
aufg.
992
Marondel Fabian
LAZ Saar 05
GER
1996
abg
993
Hanß Yvonne
TuS Mörschied
GER
1963
abg
Männer
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
429
Fetzer Nicholas
VfL Algenrodt
GER
1996
20:50.05
3./I
992
Marondel Fabian
LAZ Saar 05
GER
1996
abg
Männliche Jugend U20
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
996
Bauer Lukas
VfL Algenrodt
GER
2000
20:25.23
1./I
Weibliche Jugend U18
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
500
Heich Sarah
LG Idar-Oberstein
GER
2002
25:45.20
12./I
Seniorinnen W30
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
433
Lauer Julia
LAZ Birkenfeld
GER
1984
21:26.08
4./I
Seniorinnen W35
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
999
Hirth Nadine Laura
VfL Algenrodt
GER
1980
24:16.14
11./I
Seniorinnen W45
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
959
Dolby Sandra
VfR Baumholder
USA
1971
21:51.75
7./I
Senioren M50
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
430
Fetzer Frank
VfL Algenrodt
GER
1966
20:29.28
2./I
2
434
Luther Markus
LAZ Birkenfeld
GER
1966
21:39.37
6./I
3
499
Fickert Jochen
VfL Algenrodt
GER
1965
27:08.11
13./I
432
Conrad Hartmut
VfL Algenrodt
GER
1965
aufg.
Senioren M55
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
995
Kube Frank
VfL Algenrodt
GER
1963
22:41.73
8./I
2
428
Stibitz Leonhard
SV Göttschied
GER
1962
22:44.27
9./I
Seniorinnen W50
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
998
Alt Kerstin
VfL Algenrodt
GER
1965
23:49.70
10./I
Seniorinnen W55
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
993
Hanß Yvonne
TuS Mörschied
GER
1963
abg
Senioren M65
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
994
Knieling Hans
VfL Algenrodt
GER
1949
21:31.13
5./I
Senioren M75
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
997
Bormann Dietmar
VfL Algenrodt
GER
1942
37:41.88
15./I
Senioren M80
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
950
Müller Dr. Martin
LAZ Birkenfeld
GER
1936
33:47.47
14./I