Kugelstoß M, MJU20, MJU18, M30, M35, M40, M45, M50, M55, M60, M65, M70, M75, M80, M85 Vor/Endkampf
Ergebnisliste
05.05.2018 11:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
140
Lukas Dennis
LG Idar-Oberstein
GER
1994
18.06
1./I
x
17.53
18.06
17.98
x
x
2
147
Popp Steven
LG Idar-Oberstein
GER
2001
13.22
2./I
12.72
12.51
12.09
13.22
12.82
11.83
3
141
Mildenberger Niclas
LG Idar-Oberstein
GER
1998
11.89
3./I
11.87
11.75
x
11.86
11.89
11.45
4
3
Klein Jürgen
Idarer Turnverein
GER
1968
10.93
4./I
10.12
10.50
10.93
10.25
10.45
x
5
430
Fetzer Frank
VfL Algenrodt
GER
1966
10.50
5./I
9.52
10.12
9.96
10.50
10.15
10.04
6
30
Hübner Kai Sebastian
TV 1848 Oberstein
GER
2002
10.22
6./I
9.56
9.76
9.64
9.61
10.22
9.54
7
102
Priester Richard
LC Rehlingen
GER
1953
9.49
7./I
8.93
9.27
9.42
9.39
9.49
9.22
8
119
Kaup Daniel
LAZ Birkenfeld
GER
2000
9.48
8./I
9.43
8.72
9.26
8.53
9.48
9.36
9
29
Späth Fabian
TV 1848 Oberstein
GER
2002
8.75
9./I
8.57
8.75
8.01
8.06
8.49
8.61
10
5
Kiss Emmerich
VfR Baumholder
GER
1940
8.51
10./I
8.20
8.12
8.41
7.47
8.45
8.51
139
Weis Walter
LG Idar-Oberstein
GER
1941
abg
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
56
Weber Stefan
LG Idar-Oberstein
GER
1967
abg
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Männer
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
140
Lukas Dennis
LG Idar-Oberstein
GER
1994
18.06
1./I
x
17.53
18.06
17.98
x
x
2
141
Mildenberger Niclas
LG Idar-Oberstein
GER
1998
11.89
3./I
11.87
11.75
x
11.86
11.89
11.45
Männliche Jugend U20
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
119
Kaup Daniel
LAZ Birkenfeld
GER
2000
9.48
8./I
9.43
8.72
9.26
8.53
9.48
9.36
Männliche Jugend U18
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
147
Popp Steven
LG Idar-Oberstein
GER
2001
13.22
2./I
12.72
12.51
12.09
13.22
12.82
11.83
2
30
Hübner Kai Sebastian
TV 1848 Oberstein
GER
2002
10.22
6./I
9.56
9.76
9.64
9.61
10.22
9.54
3
29
Späth Fabian
TV 1848 Oberstein
GER
2002
8.75
9./I
8.57
8.75
8.01
8.06
8.49
8.61
Senioren M50
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
3
Klein Jürgen
Idarer Turnverein
GER
1968
10.93
4./I
10.12
10.50
10.93
10.25
10.45
x
2
430
Fetzer Frank
VfL Algenrodt
GER
1966
10.50
5./I
9.52
10.12
9.96
10.50
10.15
10.04
56
Weber Stefan
LG Idar-Oberstein
GER
1967
abg
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Senioren M65
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
102
Priester Richard
LC Rehlingen
GER
1953
9.49
7./I
8.93
9.27
9.42
9.39
9.49
9.22
Senioren M75
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
5
Kiss Emmerich
VfR Baumholder
GER
1940
8.51
10./I
8.20
8.12
8.41
7.47
8.45
8.51
139
Weis Walter
LG Idar-Oberstein
GER
1941
abg
./I