Weitsprung W, WJU20, WJU18, W30, W35, W40, W45, W50, W55, W60, W65, W70, W75, W80, W85 Vor/Endkampf
Ergebnisliste
05.05.2018 13:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
80
Schopper Annika
TV 1861 St.Wendel
GER
1996
5.53
(0.0)
1./I
5.24
(-1.8)
5.13
(-3.0)
4.99
(-0.2)
5.22
(+0.6)
5.53
(0.0)
5.52
(0.0)
2
118
Wettmann Katrin
LAZ Birkenfeld
GER
2001
4.53
(+0.6)
2./I
4.49
(+0.1)
4.25
(-0.5)
4.20
(0.0)
x
(0.0)
3.84
(-2.1)
4.53
(+0.6)
3
156
Kochems Marie-Sophie
LLG Hunsrück
GER
2002
4.48
(-2.0)
3./I
4.15
(-0.8)
4.12
(+3.0)
x
(0.0)
4.36
(0.0)
4.48
(-2.0)
4.27
(0.0)
4
105
Meyer Anna
TG Konz
GER
2000
4.28
(-1.3)
4./I
4.17
(-0.8)
x
(0.0)
4.06
(-0.4)
4.02
(-0.1)
4.28
(-1.3)
4.08
(-0.1)
5
22
Ermel Ann-Christin
TuS Heimweiler
GER
2002
4.11
(-0.7)
5./I
4.08
(-1.1)
4.11
(-0.7)
4.00
(-0.7)
4.11
(+1.3)
x
(0.0)
3.92
(0.0)
6
20
Weschenfelder Larissa
TuS Heimweiler
GER
1991
4.07
(0.0)
6./I
3.97
(-0.6)
4.07
(+0.3)
3.88
(-0.5)
4.07
(0.0)
3.99
(-0.3)
x
(0.0)
7
71
Düren Alexa
TuS 1862 Kirn
GER
2002
4.07
(-0.4)
7./I
4.00
(+2.3)
3.93
(+0.2)
4.07
(-0.4)
3.31
(+1.5)
2.92
(-0.8)
3.92
(0.0)
8
21
Lörsch Angelina
TuS Heimweiler
GER
1996
4.06
(+0.9)
8./I
3.64
(-1.9)
x
(0.0)
3.73
(-0.4)
3.70
(-1.5)
3.93
(-0.7)
4.06
(+0.9)
9
143
Elges Laura
LG Idar-Oberstein
GER
2000
4.05
(+0.5)
9./I
3.85
(-0.3)
4.05
(+0.5)
3.95
(-0.7)
x
(0.0)
3.75
(-0.7)
3.86
(+0.1)
10
58
Hahn Clara-Christine
TV 1867 Bad Sobernheim
GER
2002
3.94
(-0.3)
10./I
3.83
(-1.0)
x
(0.0)
3.79
(+0.2)
3.94
(-0.3)
3.17
(-0.6)
x
(0.0)
11
97
Düren Laura
VfL Algenrodt
GER
1971
3.83
(-0.3)
11./I
x
(0.0)
3.83
(-0.3)
3.78
(-1.3)
3.65
(0.0)
x
(0.0)
x
(0.0)
10
Latz Lara
LV Merzig
GER
2000
abg
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Frauen
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
80
Schopper Annika
TV 1861 St.Wendel
GER
1996
5.53
(0.0)
1./I
5.24
(-1.8)
5.13
(-3.0)
4.99
(-0.2)
5.22
(+0.6)
5.53
(0.0)
5.52
(0.0)
2
20
Weschenfelder Larissa
TuS Heimweiler
GER
1991
4.07
(0.0)
6./I
3.97
(-0.6)
4.07
(+0.3)
3.88
(-0.5)
4.07
(0.0)
3.99
(-0.3)
x
(0.0)
3
21
Lörsch Angelina
TuS Heimweiler
GER
1996
4.06
(+0.9)
8./I
3.64
(-1.9)
x
(0.0)
3.73
(-0.4)
3.70
(-1.5)
3.93
(-0.7)
4.06
(+0.9)
Weibliche Jugend U20
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
105
Meyer Anna
TG Konz
GER
2000
4.28
(-1.3)
4./I
4.17
(-0.8)
x
(0.0)
4.06
(-0.4)
4.02
(-0.1)
4.28
(-1.3)
4.08
(-0.1)
2
143
Elges Laura
LG Idar-Oberstein
GER
2000
4.05
(+0.5)
9./I
3.85
(-0.3)
4.05
(+0.5)
3.95
(-0.7)
x
(0.0)
3.75
(-0.7)
3.86
(+0.1)
10
Latz Lara
LV Merzig
GER
2000
abg
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Weibliche Jugend U18
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
118
Wettmann Katrin
LAZ Birkenfeld
GER
2001
4.53
(+0.6)
2./I
4.49
(+0.1)
4.25
(-0.5)
4.20
(0.0)
x
(0.0)
3.84
(-2.1)
4.53
(+0.6)
2
156
Kochems Marie-Sophie
LLG Hunsrück
GER
2002
4.48
(-2.0)
3./I
4.15
(-0.8)
4.12
(+3.0)
x
(0.0)
4.36
(0.0)
4.48
(-2.0)
4.27
(0.0)
3
22
Ermel Ann-Christin
TuS Heimweiler
GER
2002
4.11
(-0.7)
5./I
4.08
(-1.1)
4.11
(-0.7)
4.00
(-0.7)
4.11
(+1.3)
x
(0.0)
3.92
(0.0)
4
71
Düren Alexa
TuS 1862 Kirn
GER
2002
4.07
(-0.4)
7./I
4.00
(+2.3)
3.93
(+0.2)
4.07
(-0.4)
3.31
(+1.5)
2.92
(-0.8)
3.92
(0.0)
5
58
Hahn Clara-Christine
TV 1867 Bad Sobernheim
GER
2002
3.94
(-0.3)
10./I
3.83
(-1.0)
x
(0.0)
3.79
(+0.2)
3.94
(-0.3)
3.17
(-0.6)
x
(0.0)
Seniorinnen W45
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
97
Düren Laura
VfL Algenrodt
GER
1971
3.83
(-0.3)
11./I
x
(0.0)
3.83
(-0.3)
3.78
(-1.3)
3.65
(0.0)
x
(0.0)
x
(0.0)