Kugelstoß W, WJU20, WJU18, W30, W35, W40, W45, W50, W55, W60, W65, W70, W75, W80, W85 Vor/Endkampf
Ergebnisliste
05.05.2018 10:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
152
Will Franziska
LAF Merchweiler
GER
2002
11.83
1./I
11.83
11.54
10.61
x
11.39
11.32
2
142
Pontius Sandrine
LG Idar-Oberstein
GER
1999
10.85
2./I
10.85
10.59
10.39
10.64
9.85
10.25
3
77
Bender Britta
TuS 1862 Kirn
GER
1976
10.75
3./I
10.68
x
10.75
x
10.43
x
4
22
Ermel Ann-Christin
TuS Heimweiler
GER
2002
10.38
4./I
9.90
10.03
10.12
10.38
10.31
9.57
5
21
Lörsch Angelina
TuS Heimweiler
GER
1996
9.79
5./I
9.79
8.74
9.10
9.60
8.72
9.33
6
72
Greber Leonie
TuS 1862 Kirn
GER
2001
9.76
6./I
9.76
8.41
9.02
9.15
9.67
9.30
7
143
Elges Laura
LG Idar-Oberstein
GER
2000
9.44
7./I
9.21
9.44
9.17
9.12
8.78
9.40
8
55
Conradt Ulrike
LG Idar-Oberstein
GER
1971
8.40
8./I
8.40
7.73
8.21
8.13
7.86
-
9
20
Weschenfelder Larissa
TuS Heimweiler
GER
1991
8.18
9./I
8.18
7.28
7.21
x
7.32
7.08
10
130
Alt Carolyn
LAZ Birkenfeld
GER
1999
8.17
10./I
7.64
7.92
8.17
7.46
7.79
8.00
11
108
Brenner Helen
TV Bliesen
GER
2002
8.05
11./I
8.05
7.72
7.91
7.56
7.48
6.95
12
27
Hahn Barbara
TV 1848 Oberstein
GER
1968
7.64
12./I
7.00
7.15
7.22
7.36
7.64
6.90
13
97
Düren Laura
VfL Algenrodt
GER
1971
7.09
13./I
6.77
6.61
6.43
7.09
6.87
6.55
Frauen
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
21
Lörsch Angelina
TuS Heimweiler
GER
1996
9.79
5./I
9.79
8.74
9.10
9.60
8.72
9.33
2
20
Weschenfelder Larissa
TuS Heimweiler
GER
1991
8.18
9./I
8.18
7.28
7.21
x
7.32
7.08
Weibliche Jugend U20
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
142
Pontius Sandrine
LG Idar-Oberstein
GER
1999
10.85
2./I
10.85
10.59
10.39
10.64
9.85
10.25
2
143
Elges Laura
LG Idar-Oberstein
GER
2000
9.44
7./I
9.21
9.44
9.17
9.12
8.78
9.40
3
130
Alt Carolyn
LAZ Birkenfeld
GER
1999
8.17
10./I
7.64
7.92
8.17
7.46
7.79
8.00
Weibliche Jugend U18
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
152
Will Franziska
LAF Merchweiler
GER
2002
11.83
1./I
11.83
11.54
10.61
x
11.39
11.32
2
22
Ermel Ann-Christin
TuS Heimweiler
GER
2002
10.38
4./I
9.90
10.03
10.12
10.38
10.31
9.57
3
72
Greber Leonie
TuS 1862 Kirn
GER
2001
9.76
6./I
9.76
8.41
9.02
9.15
9.67
9.30
4
108
Brenner Helen
TV Bliesen
GER
2002
8.05
11./I
8.05
7.72
7.91
7.56
7.48
6.95
Seniorinnen W40
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
77
Bender Britta
TuS 1862 Kirn
GER
1976
10.75
3./I
10.68
x
10.75
x
10.43
x
Seniorinnen W45
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
55
Conradt Ulrike
LG Idar-Oberstein
GER
1971
8.40
8./I
8.40
7.73
8.21
8.13
7.86
-
2
97
Düren Laura
VfL Algenrodt
GER
1971
7.09
13./I
6.77
6.61
6.43
7.09
6.87
6.55
Seniorinnen W50
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
27
Hahn Barbara
TV 1848 Oberstein
GER
1968
7.64
12./I
7.00
7.15
7.22
7.36
7.64
6.90