Speerwurf W, WJU20, WJU18, W30, W35, W40, W45, W50, W55, W60, W65, W70, W75, W80, W85 Vor/Endkampf
Ergebnisliste
05.05.2018 11:30 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
80
Schopper Annika
TV 1861 St.Wendel
GER
1996
35.73
1./I
31.86
35.73
34.39
30.78
33.38
31.41
2
143
Elges Laura
LG Idar-Oberstein
GER
2000
32.00
2./I
31.74
29.26
29.76
32.00
31.17
31.73
3
130
Alt Carolyn
LAZ Birkenfeld
GER
1999
31.11
3./I
28.36
28.11
28.89
27.94
28.97
31.11
4
152
Will Franziska
LAF Merchweiler
GER
2002
30.93
4./I
30.93
x
27.75
28.71
25.71
24.79
5
55
Conradt Ulrike
LG Idar-Oberstein
GER
1971
30.13
5./I
27.38
27.42
30.09
27.55
30.13
28.34
6
71
Düren Alexa
TuS 1862 Kirn
GER
2002
29.05
6./I
27.36
29.05
x
27.83
x
25.82
7
72
Greber Leonie
TuS 1862 Kirn
GER
2001
27.15
7./I
25.21
x
x
27.15
25.42
25.24
8
58
Hahn Clara-Christine
TV 1867 Bad Sobernheim
GER
2002
27.05
8./I
16.35
18.41
20.39
22.24
25.33
27.05
9
110
Wolf Lea Marie
TV Bliesen
GER
1998
26.45
9./I
25.11
25.94
26.05
x
26.45
26.04
10
75
Hey Leila
TuS 1862 Kirn
GER
2000
25.52
10./I
19.56
23.68
17.76
24.11
19.41
25.52
11
22
Ermel Ann-Christin
TuS Heimweiler
GER
2002
24.27
11./I
21.40
23.87
19.08
24.27
24.07
20.25
12
97
Düren Laura
VfL Algenrodt
GER
1971
19.95
12./I
15.51
16.76
15.07
x
19.95
19.50
13
2
Dupré Ulrike
LG Idar-Oberstein
GER
1961
19.91
13./I
19.91
x
x
17.96
15.68
-
14
105
Meyer Anna
TG Konz
GER
2000
19.73
14./I
18.27
19.29
x
x
19.04
19.73
15
98
Anders Petra
VfL Algenrodt
GER
1970
18.95
15./I
18.49
18.95
17.71
17.25
17.72
17.54
16
156
Kochems Marie-Sophie
LLG Hunsrück
GER
2002
18.29
16./I
17.09
18.29
10.76
x
13.28
14.17
10
Latz Lara
LV Merzig
GER
2000
abg
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Frauen
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
80
Schopper Annika
TV 1861 St.Wendel
GER
1996
35.73
1./I
31.86
35.73
34.39
30.78
33.38
31.41
2
110
Wolf Lea Marie
TV Bliesen
GER
1998
26.45
9./I
25.11
25.94
26.05
x
26.45
26.04
Weibliche Jugend U20
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
143
Elges Laura
LG Idar-Oberstein
GER
2000
32.00
2./I
31.74
29.26
29.76
32.00
31.17
31.73
2
130
Alt Carolyn
LAZ Birkenfeld
GER
1999
31.11
3./I
28.36
28.11
28.89
27.94
28.97
31.11
3
75
Hey Leila
TuS 1862 Kirn
GER
2000
25.52
10./I
19.56
23.68
17.76
24.11
19.41
25.52
4
105
Meyer Anna
TG Konz
GER
2000
19.73
14./I
18.27
19.29
x
x
19.04
19.73
10
Latz Lara
LV Merzig
GER
2000
abg
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Weibliche Jugend U18
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
152
Will Franziska
LAF Merchweiler
GER
2002
30.93
4./I
30.93
x
27.75
28.71
25.71
24.79
2
71
Düren Alexa
TuS 1862 Kirn
GER
2002
29.05
6./I
27.36
29.05
x
27.83
x
25.82
3
72
Greber Leonie
TuS 1862 Kirn
GER
2001
27.15
7./I
25.21
x
x
27.15
25.42
25.24
4
58
Hahn Clara-Christine
TV 1867 Bad Sobernheim
GER
2002
27.05
8./I
16.35
18.41
20.39
22.24
25.33
27.05
5
22
Ermel Ann-Christin
TuS Heimweiler
GER
2002
24.27
11./I
21.40
23.87
19.08
24.27
24.07
20.25
6
156
Kochems Marie-Sophie
LLG Hunsrück
GER
2002
18.29
16./I
17.09
18.29
10.76
x
13.28
14.17
Seniorinnen W45
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
55
Conradt Ulrike
LG Idar-Oberstein
GER
1971
30.13
5./I
27.38
27.42
30.09
27.55
30.13
28.34
2
97
Düren Laura
VfL Algenrodt
GER
1971
19.95
12./I
15.51
16.76
15.07
x
19.95
19.50
3
98
Anders Petra
VfL Algenrodt
GER
1970
18.95
15./I
18.49
18.95
17.71
17.25
17.72
17.54
Seniorinnen W55
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
2
Dupré Ulrike
LG Idar-Oberstein
GER
1961
19.91
13./I
19.91
x
x
17.96
15.68
-