Es qualifizieren sich jeweils 0 Laufbeste (Q) und 8 Zeitschnellste (q) in 3 Läufen
100m Weibliche Jugend U18 Vorläufe
Ergebnisliste
29.04.2018 13:10 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+1,2, II:0,0, III:0,0, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
91
Skupch Jolina
1.LAV Rostock
 
2002
12,86
q
1./II
2
143
Henneken Julia
Bad Doberaner SV 90
 
2001
13,02
q
2./II
3
89
Liedemit Pia
1.LAV Rostock
 
2002
13,22
q
3./II
4
90
Krasemann Lara-Joy
1.LAV Rostock
 
2002
13,48
q
1./I
5
117
Kraatz Lena
1.LAV Rostock
 
2002
13,63
q
2./I
6
214
Brockmöller Anica
HSG Universität Rostock
 
2004
13,66
q
4./II
7
156
Exner Greta
Bad Doberaner SV 90
 
2003
13,66
q
3./I
8
92
Sobotta Christin
1.LAV Rostock
 
2001
13,95
q
5./II
9
155
Exner Karla
Bad Doberaner SV 90
 
2004
13,98
1./III
10
191
Hollmann Lea
HSG Universität Greifswald
 
2002
14,18
4./I
11
274
Kaiser Marleen
LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz
 
2002
14,22
2./III
12
181
Berkenhagen Lena
HSG Universität Greifswald
 
2002
14,48
5./I
13
138
Grünke Emma-Sophie
1. LAV Sternberg
 
2003
14,82
3./III
14
213
Nevermann Paula
HSG Universität Rostock
 
2003
14,88
4./III
15
139
Schott Luisa
1. LAV Sternberg
 
2002
15,01
5./III
297
Priebe Leonie
Neustrelitzer SC
 
2002
DNS
367
Pavilian Lea Antonia
TC Fiko Rostock
 
2001
DNS
Vorlauf 1
Wind: +1,2 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
90
Krasemann Lara-Joy
1.LAV Rostock
 
2002
13,48
q
2
117
Kraatz Lena
1.LAV Rostock
 
2002
13,63
q
3
156
Exner Greta
Bad Doberaner SV 90
 
2003
13,66
q
4
191
Hollmann Lea
HSG Universität Greifswald
 
2002
14,18
5
181
Berkenhagen Lena
HSG Universität Greifswald
 
2002
14,48
297
Priebe Leonie
Neustrelitzer SC
 
2002
DNS
Vorlauf 2
Wind: 0,0 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
91
Skupch Jolina
1.LAV Rostock
 
2002
12,86
q
2
143
Henneken Julia
Bad Doberaner SV 90
 
2001
13,02
q
3
89
Liedemit Pia
1.LAV Rostock
 
2002
13,22
q
4
214
Brockmöller Anica
HSG Universität Rostock
 
2004
13,66
q
5
92
Sobotta Christin
1.LAV Rostock
 
2001
13,95
q
367
Pavilian Lea Antonia
TC Fiko Rostock
 
2001
DNS
Vorlauf 3
Wind: 0,0 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
155
Exner Karla
Bad Doberaner SV 90
 
2004
13,98
2
274
Kaiser Marleen
LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz
 
2002
14,22
3
138
Grünke Emma-Sophie
1. LAV Sternberg
 
2003
14,82
4
213
Nevermann Paula
HSG Universität Rostock
 
2003
14,88
5
139
Schott Luisa
1. LAV Sternberg
 
2002
15,01