Es qualifizieren sich jeweils 0 Laufbeste (Q) und 16 Zeitschnellste (q) in 4 Läufen
75m Jugend W13 Vorläufe
Ergebnisliste
29.04.2018 12:20 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:0,0, II:0,0, III:0,0, IV:0,0, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
357
Agu Victoria
TuS Lübeck 1893
 
2005
9,92
q
1./I
2
173
Podmelle Emi
HSG Universität Greifswald
 
2005
10,29
q
1./II
3
283
Führer Lea
LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz
 
2005
10,31
q
2./II
4
347
Köhler Charlotte
TC Fiko Rostock
 
2005
10,43
q
3./II
5
303
Sielaff Lene
Neustrelitzer SC
 
2005
10,55
q
4./II
6
246
Schulz Annika
LAC Mühl Rosin
 
2005
11,19
q
2./I
7
362
Frank Emma
TuS Lübeck 1893
 
2005
11,28
q
1./III
8
133
Schott Lina
1. LAV Sternberg
 
2005
11,28
q
2./III
9
8
Gülzow Eva
1.LAV Rostock
 
2005
11,32
q
3./I
10
284
Brenzel Greta
LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz
 
2005
11,44
q
5./II
11
228
Badke Paula
LAC Mühl Rosin
 
2005
11,55
q
3./III
12
187
Collier Pauline
HSG Universität Greifswald
 
2005
11,64
q
4./I
13
9
Kreutzer Selma
1.LAV Rostock
 
2005
11,85
q
4./III
14
329
David Hannah
SV Blau-Weiß Grevesmühlen
 
2005
11,97
q
5./I
15
309
Kavelmann Jette
Neustrelitzer SC
 
2005
12,08
q
6./II
16
79
Verner Nora
1.LAV Rostock
 
2005
12,19
q
5./III
17
328
David Maria
SV Blau-Weiß Grevesmühlen
 
2005
12,43
6./I
18
296
Abs Thalia
Neustrelitzer SC
 
2005
12,59
7./II
19
135
Maiworm Sina-Marie
1. LAV Sternberg
 
2005
12,63
6./III
20
341
Wendland Hanna
SV Blau-Weiß Grevesmühlen
 
2005
12,71
7./I
21
7
Sagawe Pauline
1.LAV Rostock
 
2005
12,81
7./III
22
134
Koch Miriam
1. LAV Sternberg
 
2005
14,10
8./III
190
Thietke Johanna
HSG Universität Greifswald
 
2005
Can
286
Röwer Cara
LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz
 
2005
Can
Vorlauf 1
Wind: 0,0 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
357
Agu Victoria
TuS Lübeck 1893
 
2005
9,92
q
2
246
Schulz Annika
LAC Mühl Rosin
 
2005
11,19
q
3
8
Gülzow Eva
1.LAV Rostock
 
2005
11,32
q
4
187
Collier Pauline
HSG Universität Greifswald
 
2005
11,64
q
5
329
David Hannah
SV Blau-Weiß Grevesmühlen
 
2005
11,97
q
6
328
David Maria
SV Blau-Weiß Grevesmühlen
 
2005
12,43
7
341
Wendland Hanna
SV Blau-Weiß Grevesmühlen
 
2005
12,71
286
Röwer Cara
LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz
 
2005
Can
Vorlauf 2
Wind: 0,0 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
173
Podmelle Emi
HSG Universität Greifswald
 
2005
10,29
q
2
283
Führer Lea
LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz
 
2005
10,31
q
3
347
Köhler Charlotte
TC Fiko Rostock
 
2005
10,43
q
4
303
Sielaff Lene
Neustrelitzer SC
 
2005
10,55
q
5
284
Brenzel Greta
LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz
 
2005
11,44
q
6
309
Kavelmann Jette
Neustrelitzer SC
 
2005
12,08
q
7
296
Abs Thalia
Neustrelitzer SC
 
2005
12,59
190
Thietke Johanna
HSG Universität Greifswald
 
2005
Can
Vorlauf 3
Wind: 0,0 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
362
Frank Emma
TuS Lübeck 1893
 
2005
11,28
q
2
133
Schott Lina
1. LAV Sternberg
 
2005
11,28
q
3
228
Badke Paula
LAC Mühl Rosin
 
2005
11,55
q
4
9
Kreutzer Selma
1.LAV Rostock
 
2005
11,85
q
5
79
Verner Nora
1.LAV Rostock
 
2005
12,19
q
6
135
Maiworm Sina-Marie
1. LAV Sternberg
 
2005
12,63
7
7
Sagawe Pauline
1.LAV Rostock
 
2005
12,81
8
134
Koch Miriam
1. LAV Sternberg
 
2005
14,10
Vorlauf 4
Wind: 0,0 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info