Es qualifizieren sich jeweils 0 Laufbeste (Q) und 8 Zeitschnellste (q) in 3 Läufen
75m Jugend M12 Vorläufe
Ergebnisliste
29.04.2018 12:35 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:-1,1, II:0,0, III:0,0, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
68
Schirm Joost
1.LAV Rostock
 
2006
11,29
q
1./III
2
330
Markschies Konstantin
SV Blau-Weiß Grevesmühlen
 
2006
11,29
q
1./I
3
308
Kesselmeier Johann
Neustrelitzer SC
 
2006
11,37
q
2./I
4
268
Puls Henry
LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz
 
2006
11,64
q
1./II
5
19
Riebau Samuel
1.LAV Rostock
 
2006
11,64
q
2./III
6
244
Zeitel Lennard
LAC Mühl Rosin
 
2006
11,72
q
2./II
7
20
Lanz Johannes
1.LAV Rostock
 
2006
11,76
q
3./III
8
175
Warnig Matti
HSG Universität Greifswald
 
2006
11,88
q
3./I
9
322
Scheitor Benjamin
SV Blau-Weiß 67 Grimmen
 
2006
12,09
4./I
10
269
May Marten
LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz
 
2006
12,29
3./II
11
212
Voß Torben
HSG Universität Rostock
 
2006
12,31
5./I
12
270
Pinske Tom
LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz
 
2006
12,42
4./II
13
18
Eckermann Carl
1.LAV Rostock
 
2006
12,46
4./III
14
253
Gerotzky Felix
LAC Mühl Rosin
 
2006
12,49
5./II
15
218
Melzer Ben
HSG Universität Rostock
 
2006
12,66
6./I
16
307
Lindner Luis
Neustrelitzer SC
 
2006
12,89
7./I
77
Höhn Luis
1.LAV Rostock
 
2006
DNS
251
Ziemke Markus
LAC Mühl Rosin
 
2006
DNS
24
Hoppe Konrad
1.LAV Rostock
 
2006
DNS
Vorlauf 1
Wind: -1,1 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
330
Markschies Konstantin
SV Blau-Weiß Grevesmühlen
 
2006
11,29
q
2
308
Kesselmeier Johann
Neustrelitzer SC
 
2006
11,37
q
3
175
Warnig Matti
HSG Universität Greifswald
 
2006
11,88
q
4
322
Scheitor Benjamin
SV Blau-Weiß 67 Grimmen
 
2006
12,09
5
212
Voß Torben
HSG Universität Rostock
 
2006
12,31
6
218
Melzer Ben
HSG Universität Rostock
 
2006
12,66
7
307
Lindner Luis
Neustrelitzer SC
 
2006
12,89
Vorlauf 2
Wind: 0,0 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
268
Puls Henry
LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz
 
2006
11,64
q
2
244
Zeitel Lennard
LAC Mühl Rosin
 
2006
11,72
q
3
269
May Marten
LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz
 
2006
12,29
4
270
Pinske Tom
LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz
 
2006
12,42
5
253
Gerotzky Felix
LAC Mühl Rosin
 
2006
12,49
251
Ziemke Markus
LAC Mühl Rosin
 
2006
DNS
Vorlauf 3
Wind: 0,0 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
68
Schirm Joost
1.LAV Rostock
 
2006
11,29
q
2
19
Riebau Samuel
1.LAV Rostock
 
2006
11,64
q
3
20
Lanz Johannes
1.LAV Rostock
 
2006
11,76
q
4
18
Eckermann Carl
1.LAV Rostock
 
2006
12,46
77
Höhn Luis
1.LAV Rostock
 
2006
DNS
24
Hoppe Konrad
1.LAV Rostock
 
2006
DNS