800m Kinder W11 Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
29.04.2018 17:30 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
984
Schnemilich Maria
1.LAV Rostock
 
2007
2:35,55
1./I
2
981
Richter Pauline
1.LAV Rostock
 
2007
2:39,79
1./II
3
892
Huß Leonie
HSG Universität Rostock
 
2007
2:42,07
2./I
4
859
Rudolph Alma-Sofie
HSG Universität Rostock
 
2007
2:47,40
2./II
5
858
Opitz Kimberly
SV Blau-Weiß 67 Grimmen
 
2007
2:49,98
3./II
6
986
Kaanen Liza Sophie
1.LAV Rostock
 
2007
2:53,15
3./I
7
870
Sperfeld Mona
HSG Universität Rostock
 
2007
2:55,61
4./II
8
769
Ohde Mathilda
Bad Doberaner SV 90
 
2007
2:57,24
5./II
9
988
Beuthner Frieda
1.LAV Rostock
 
2007
2:59,65
6./II
10
705
Ramlow Florence
LAC Mühl Rosin
 
2007
3:00,15
4./I
11
985
Fentens Leopoldine
1.LAV Rostock
 
2007
3:01,73
5./I
12
982
Beuthner Freya
1.LAV Rostock
 
2007
3:03,86
7./II
13
719
Mencke Alina
LAC Mühl Rosin
 
2007
3:05,45
6./I
14
709
Winkler Lena
LAC Mühl Rosin
 
2007
3:06,06
8./II
15
987
Voß Amelie
1.LAV Rostock
 
2007
3:09,97
7./I
16
768
Banse Dionne
Bad Doberaner SV 90
 
2007
3:19,10
8./I
17
667
Steinfurth Talea-Julie
1. LAV Bergen
 
2007
3:24,31
9./I
aW
933
Kazmaier Linn
TSV Oberlonningen
 
2006
3:06,68
928
Klingbeil Louisa
HSG Universität Rostock
 
2007
DNS
983
Krasemann Mattea
1.LAV Rostock
 
2007
DNS
708
Steege Jasmin
LAC Mühl Rosin
 
2007
DNS
Zeitlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
984
Schnemilich Maria
1.LAV Rostock
 
2007
2:35,55
2
892
Huß Leonie
HSG Universität Rostock
 
2007
2:42,07
3
986
Kaanen Liza Sophie
1.LAV Rostock
 
2007
2:53,15
4
705
Ramlow Florence
LAC Mühl Rosin
 
2007
3:00,15
5
985
Fentens Leopoldine
1.LAV Rostock
 
2007
3:01,73
6
719
Mencke Alina
LAC Mühl Rosin
 
2007
3:05,45
7
987
Voß Amelie
1.LAV Rostock
 
2007
3:09,97
8
768
Banse Dionne
Bad Doberaner SV 90
 
2007
3:19,10
9
667
Steinfurth Talea-Julie
1. LAV Bergen
 
2007
3:24,31
983
Krasemann Mattea
1.LAV Rostock
 
2007
DNS
708
Steege Jasmin
LAC Mühl Rosin
 
2007
DNS
Zeitlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
981
Richter Pauline
1.LAV Rostock
 
2007
2:39,79
2
859
Rudolph Alma-Sofie
HSG Universität Rostock
 
2007
2:47,40
3
858
Opitz Kimberly
SV Blau-Weiß 67 Grimmen
 
2007
2:49,98
4
870
Sperfeld Mona
HSG Universität Rostock
 
2007
2:55,61
5
769
Ohde Mathilda
Bad Doberaner SV 90
 
2007
2:57,24
6
988
Beuthner Frieda
1.LAV Rostock
 
2007
2:59,65
7
982
Beuthner Freya
1.LAV Rostock
 
2007
3:03,86
8
709
Winkler Lena
LAC Mühl Rosin
 
2007
3:06,06
aW
933
Kazmaier Linn
TSV Oberlonningen
 
2006
3:06,68
928
Klingbeil Louisa
HSG Universität Rostock
 
2007
DNS