400m Männliche Jugend U18 Zehnkampf
Ergebnisliste
05.05.2018 17:45 Bewerb abgeschlossen
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
815
Boateng Jaron
ART Düsseldorf
GER
2001
52.89
1./III
2
836
Frings Joel
Korschenbroicher LA-Club
GER
2001
54.59
1./I
3
834
Weuthen Felix
ASV Süchteln
GER
2001
54.62
1./II
4
908
Garweg Jan
LG Remscheid
GER
2002
54.68
2./I
5
840
Rick Lasse
Korschenbroicher LA-Club
GER
2001
54.95
1./IV
6
841
Schellen Lennart
Korschenbroicher LA-Club
GER
2001
55.95
2./II
7
818
Hammen Luca
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2002
56.04
2./III
8
833
Meies Laurenz
ASV Süchteln
GER
2002
56.25
3./I
9
801
Joszko Lukas
Altenessener Turnverein
GER
2002
56.52
3./II
10
924
John Alexander
Ohligser TV
GER
2001
57.67
4./II
11
917
Balamuraley Pirunthavan
Mönchengladbacher LG
GER
2001
57.79
5./II
12
803
Schwittay Niklas
Altenessener Turnverein
GER
2002
57.82
4./I
13
802
Pellinat Felix
Altenessener Turnverein
GER
2002
59.40
5./I
14
859
Niessen Philipp
PSV Wuppertal
GER
2002
60.45
2./IV
15
916
Tetz Tamino
Mönchengladbacher LG
GER
2002
61.90
3./IV
16
839
Opper Fabian
Korschenbroicher LA-Club
GER
2001
62.19
3./III
17
842
Westen Malte
Korschenbroicher LA-Club
GER
2001
65.16
4./IV
18
891
Minoue Gregory
TV Angermund
GER
2002
71.18
4./III
19
837
Ivanisevic Luka
Korschenbroicher LA-Club
GER
2001
72.48
5./III
Finallauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
836
Frings Joel
Korschenbroicher LA-Club
GER
2001
54.59
2
908
Garweg Jan
LG Remscheid
GER
2002
54.68
3
833
Meies Laurenz
ASV Süchteln
GER
2002
56.25
4
803
Schwittay Niklas
Altenessener Turnverein
GER
2002
57.82
5
802
Pellinat Felix
Altenessener Turnverein
GER
2002
59.40
Finallauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
834
Weuthen Felix
ASV Süchteln
GER
2001
54.62
2
841
Schellen Lennart
Korschenbroicher LA-Club
GER
2001
55.95
3
801
Joszko Lukas
Altenessener Turnverein
GER
2002
56.52
4
924
John Alexander
Ohligser TV
GER
2001
57.67
5
917
Balamuraley Pirunthavan
Mönchengladbacher LG
GER
2001
57.79
Finallauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
815
Boateng Jaron
ART Düsseldorf
GER
2001
52.89
2
818
Hammen Luca
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2002
56.04
3
839
Opper Fabian
Korschenbroicher LA-Club
GER
2001
62.19
4
891
Minoue Gregory
TV Angermund
GER
2002
71.18
5
837
Ivanisevic Luka
Korschenbroicher LA-Club
GER
2001
72.48
Finallauf 4
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
840
Rick Lasse
Korschenbroicher LA-Club
GER
2001
54.95
2
859
Niessen Philipp
PSV Wuppertal
GER
2002
60.45
3
916
Tetz Tamino
Mönchengladbacher LG
GER
2002
61.90
4
842
Westen Malte
Korschenbroicher LA-Club
GER
2001
65.16